v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club

AS Samois
1.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance

Australian Team
1.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia

Black Dog
1.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
2.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
3.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
4.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
5.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
6.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia

creuse oxygène
1.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance

Czech Junior MTBO Team
1.Hasek JanMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
2.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
3.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
4.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Kucharova RozalieWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Kralova VilmaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Kralova JolanaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

Czech MTBO team
1.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
2.Stránský VojtěchMen 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance

G.S. Pavione
1.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly

Khimki
1.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
2.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
3.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
5.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand

OK Azimut
1.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Orienta SKI-O
1.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia

Orvosegyetem SC
1.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary

Ski-Club Lauf
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany

Team Elite MTBO
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance

Ukraine MTB-O team
1.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine

VELBOSSITY
1.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
2.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
3.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland
4.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Yetti Vejprty
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic