Campus Sprint Wageningen->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 73)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Verkaik Juno | | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Verstappen Els | | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Andreo Beatriz | 244523 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Macia Jose | 248432 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Griekspoor Yvonne | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Jongedijk Esmer | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Lopez Lidia | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Mendes Odette | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Zhang Jianhua | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Witjes Patrick | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Van Bruksvoort Nina | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Individuals/No club | | |
All Terrain |
1. | Van Grinsven Michelle | | 6,0 km (NSK vrouwen) | All Terrain | Netherlands | |
2. | Szanto Justin | | 7,5 km (NSK mannen) | All Terrain | Netherlands | |
Argus |
1. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Tan Lucy | 2063355 | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Heller Renee | 222151 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Siezen Roland | 1411396 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Vos Frans | 1938 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Corbet Györgyi | | 6,0 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | Breman Bas | 7000036 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
14. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Argus | Netherlands | |
Club Orientació Berguedà |
1. | Manrubia Marta | 1425696 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
Eventyr Team |
1. | Mański Sebastian | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Eventyr Team | Poland | |
HOC'93 |
1. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | De Jong Koen | 833290 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Hune Orienterings Club 93 |
1. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 9967035 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
1. | Jumppanen Oskari | | 7,5 km (NSK mannen) | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Franssens Julie | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
2. | Hus Wouter | | 6,0 km (open klasse) | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
KOVZ |
1. | Van Opstal Tobias | 43706 | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Muermans Els | | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Engeland Inge | | 3,5 km (open klasse, makkelijk) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
4. | Zwanenberg Carla | 7023464 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
5. | Zweerts Mirjam | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
6. | Kurt Nelly | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
7. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
8. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
9. | Pardoel Giel | 343428 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
10. | Tops Co | | 4,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
11. | Van Opstal Lieke | 43700 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Swinkels Elke | | 6,0 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Woertel Selmar | | 7,5 km (NSK mannen) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Swinkels Garnt | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
15. | Willems Don | 7206347 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
16. | Woertel Olaf | 8639631 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
19. | Engel Jasper | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
OLifant |
1. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
3. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
4. | Van Boven Guus | 550403 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
5. | Liefrink Jeroen | 815274 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
6. | Heesakkers Davy | 7703201 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
olv MINOR |
1. | Temmen Renée | | 6,0 km (NSK vrouwen) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
2. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
5. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 6,0 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Elfrink Tessa | | 6,0 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
7. | Tollenaar Rutger | | 7,5 km (NSK mannen) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
8. | Beemster Marcel | | 7,5 km (open klasse) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Ceulemans Iris | 8655045 | 4,5 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Goossens Renske | 8071791 | 7,5 km (open klasse) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|