Individuals/No club |
1. | Waldmann Esther | | D55 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Kucuk Muhammed Bahadir | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
munisebahadir@gmail.com |
3. | Waldmann Res | | H60 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
ACA Aix Provence |
1. | Champigny Hélène | | D-20 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
|
2. | Champigny Laurence | | D50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
|
3. | Champigny Olivier | | H-14 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
|
4. | Champigny Laurent | | H40 | ACA Aix Provence | France | YES |
champigny@neuf.fr |
Agorosso |
1. | Di Bacco Stella | | D-14 | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
|
2. | Di Bacco Roberto | | H60 | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
|
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Justad Raaen Trine Marit | 506935 | D50 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
2. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 507044 | H60 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
zett@online.no |
ANCO |
1. | Hamel Justine | | D-16 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Hamel Sophie | | D40 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
|
3. | Hamel Jules | | H-12 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
|
4. | Hamel Simon | | H-18 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
|
5. | Hamel David | | H40 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
|
Argus |
1. | Eggels Iris | | D21 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
iriseggels@gmail.com |
2. | Zwikker Sadie | 81036 | DE | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
3. | Wessels Sonny | | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sonnywessels@gmail.com |
4. | Demarteau Martell | | H40 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
ASUB Orientation |
1. | Dickburt Catherine | 67027 | D21 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
ngaurihoe@hotmail.com |
2. | Aughuet Laurence | 210523 | D45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
laulaughuet@gmail.com |
3. | Rooman Claudia | 185130 | DE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
4. | Robinson Richard | 239756 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
resgisterrsjr@gmail.com |
5. | Gillet Christian | 198160 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
6. | Souweine Gerald | 240808 | H45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
souweine.gerald@gmail.com |
7. | Thienpondt Léonard | 68640 | H60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
|
Balise 10 |
1. | Werkx Luc | 94382 | H55 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
|
Botne Skiklubb |
1. | Trolsrud Thorolf | 501730 | H70 | Botne Skiklubb | Norway | |
thorolf@ttturoreiser.no |
bros |
1. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | D40 | bros | France | YES |
sabine.marques1@gmail.com |
2. | Labarbe Angel | 8002018 | H-16 | bros | France | YES |
angel.labarbe@gmail.com |
3. | Labarbe Logan | 8002015 | H-16 | bros | France | YES |
logan.labarbe1@gmail.com |
4. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | H40 | bros | France | YES |
sebwave4072@gmail.com |
CA Rosé |
1. | Thys Marclay Renate | 236686 | D45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Godel Anne | | D50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Marion Jean-claude | | H50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Marclay Blaise | 236685 | H50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
Cardinal |
1. | Valyavka Viktoriya | | D-10A | Cardinal | Slovakia | |
|
2. | Denysenko Tamara | | D55 | Cardinal | Slovakia | YES |
|
co amberieu |
1. | Collomb Denis | | H55 | co amberieu | France | YES |
denis.collomb@laposte.net |
2. | Masci Gabriel | | H55 | co amberieu | France | YES |
|
co colmar |
1. | Tirez Kim | 173628 | D21 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
2. | Potvin Anja | 172957 | D45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
3. | Tirez Guy | 184759 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
CRCO |
1. | Masson Philippe | | H55 | CRCO | France | YES |
philippe-masson@hotmail.fr |
Darlington Orienteers |
1. | Mackenzie Caroline | 484257 | D55 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
caroline.mackenzie7@gmail.com |
2. | Mackenzie Alastair | 484478 | H50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
alastair@batmail.co.uk |
Deeside O.C. |
1. | Harris Anna | | D-16 | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
anna@harris3.org |
2. | Harris Ruth | | D45 | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
ruth@harris3.org |
3. | Harris Duncan | | H50 | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
duncan@harris3.org |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Lubina Alexander | | HE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
|
2. | Schulte-Zurhausen Roman | | HE | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
|
GAFANHORI |
1. | Dawson Caty | 9102190 | D65 | GAFANHORI | Portugal | YES |
|
2. | Dawson Roy | 9102785 | H70 | GAFANHORI | Portugal | YES |
|
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD |
1. | Angeli Elis | | D-14 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
orifolgore@gmail.com |
2. | Angeli Giancarlo | | H45 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
orifolgore@gmail.com |
3. | Angeli Ilian | | HE | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
orifolgore@gmail.com |
Guildford Orienteers |
1. | Conway Keiko | | D55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Conway Adam | 201777 | H-16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Conway Phil | 201600 | H55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Gustavsbergs OK |
1. | Valentin Lotta | | D60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Haraldsson Margareta | | D65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Larsson Matz | | H65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
4. | Haraldsson Magnus | | H65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
hamok |
1. | Goos Roza | 239361 | D75 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
2. | Bakelants Siegfried | 239255 | H35 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
3. | Bleyen Patrick | 97519 | H55 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
4. | Scheelen Fernand | 225836 | H65 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
5. | Cloostermans Bonaventuur | 239254 | H80 | hamok | Belgium | |
|
6. | Van Der Kleij Dries | 199247 | HE | hamok | Belgium | |
|
7. | Van Der Kleij Thomas | 198856 | HE | hamok | Belgium | |
|
happy tree friends |
1. | Eyer Nils | | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | |
nilseyer@hotmail.com |
2. | Dubach Michael | | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | |
dubachmichael@gmail.com |
3. | Moser Florian | | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | |
florian98.moser@bluewin.ch |
4. | Müller Nicolas | | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | |
nicolas.mueller2@gmail.com |
5. | Ullmann Silvan | 204636 | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | YES |
silvanullmann@gmail.com |
6. | Walthert Florian | | HE | happy tree friends | Switzerland | YES |
flowa@hotmail.ch |
Herlufsholm |
1. | Kristensen Arne | 155290 | H55 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
|
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Mattart Antoine | 185162 | H-16 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
2. | Mattart Eric | 185045 | H45 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
|
HOC'93 |
1. | Molenaar Joke | 88878 | D55 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
|
2. | Molenaar Amanda | | DB | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
|
Interlopers |
1. | Strain Murray | 85751 | H21 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
orienteeringonline@murraystrain.co.uk |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Mieske Frank | 7208102 | H45 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
m-f@mieske.de |
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Bries Jana | 64449 | D-10B | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
2. | Jansen Annemie | 173859 | D50 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
3. | Marien Gilberte | 185171 | D70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
4. | Bries Bram | 232933 | H-10B | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
5. | Bakelants Jelle | 239472 | H21 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
6. | Gressens Eddy | 98907 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
7. | Ignoul Jean | 211128 | H55 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
8. | Bakelants Alfons | 209699 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
9. | Van Opstal Adrie | 185054 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
10. | Buekers Marc | 185012 | H60 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
11. | Nijst Ferdy | 240799 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
12. | Vanhout Jef | 210756 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
13. | Heuninckx Luc | 232835 | H65 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
14. | Bylemans Jos | 239350 | H70 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
15. | Ceunen Georges | 64502 | H80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
16. | De Rijk Andre | 196744 | H80 | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
|
KOVZ |
1. | Kuipers Maud | 20633 | D-14 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
2. | Mallekoote Mijke | | D21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
3. | Ediar Annie | 500314 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
4. | van de Ven Masja | 484014 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
5. | Kurt Sascha | 64771 | H-10B | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
6. | Kuipers Nils | 233233 | H-12 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
7. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 157627 | H21 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
8. | Kurt Ralph | 181405 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
9. | Kuipers Marcel | 35822 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
10. | Jochems Steven | 181037 | H50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
11. | Forsberg Per | 500236 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
Kuopion Suunnistajat |
1. | Moilanen Ulla | 180643 | D50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | |
|
2. | Moilanen Anna | 190872 | DE | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | |
|
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
1. | Niskanen Teemu | 506859 | HE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Lahtinen Tuomo | 500892 | HE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
|
3. | Solonen Joni | 504868 | HE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
|
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
1. | Nieminen Jyrki | 505759 | H50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | YES |
jyrki.v.nieminen@storaenso.com |
LSF Pronoking Team |
1. | Kuub Tarmo | 198161 | H21 | LSF Pronoking Team | Estonia | YES |
tarmoq@gmail.com |
Lynx |
1. | Tilli Pauliina | 190895 | D-16 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
|
2. | Tilli Henriikka | 168306 | D-20 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
|
3. | Tilli Virpi | 504935 | D50 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
|
4. | Tilli Juha | 504414 | H50 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
|
Mole Valley OC |
1. | Rhodes Ruth | 81365 | D75 | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Ditchfield Ian | 413208 | H60 | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
ditchi56-oo@yahoo.co.uk |
MS Parma |
1. | Brysch Erik | 183346 | H-16 | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
|
NSV AMEL |
1. | Vliegen Elisabeth | 171531 | D65 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
|
2. | Baert Serge | 65190 | H50 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | |
|
O-92 Piano di Magadino |
1. | Bustini Belinda | | DB | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
belindabustini@bluewin.ch |
2. | Garbani Marco | | HB | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
ma_garbani@bluewin.ch |
3. | Garbani Oreste | | HE | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
orestegarbani@yahoo.it |
OK Bovec |
1. | Udovic Metka | | D40 | OK Bovec | Slovenia | YES |
|
2. | Bosisio Kristian | | H40 | OK Bovec | Slovenia | YES |
|
OK Gorm |
1. | Strib Hans Christian | | H65 | OK Gorm | Denmark | |
|
OK Kapa |
1. | Peisenieks Varis | 488154 | H60 | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
varis.p@inbox.lt |
OK PAN Kristianstad |
1. | Salminen Raimo | | H75 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
|
OK Ravinen - Nacka |
1. | Barrable Sarah-Jane | 407417 | DE | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Barrable Nick | 410369 | HE | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
|
ol norska |
1. | Maibach Susanne | | D50 | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
susanne.maibach@bluewin.ch |
OL Zimmerberg |
1. | Wettstein Rolf | 8646152 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
rolf.a.wettstein@gmail.com |
ol.biel.seeland |
1. | Keller Heinz | | H75 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
keller.egger@bluewin.ch |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Götte Heinrich | | H65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
|
OLG Breitsee |
1. | Hofer Margrith | | D60 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Pittet Errol | | H70 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
|
OLG Dachsen |
1. | Kohler Käthi | | D55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Kohler Hansruedi | | H60 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
hr.kohler@shinternet.ch |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Guskova Natalia | | D-14 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
zakharova1@yandex.ru |
2. | Zakharova Nadezda | | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
zakharova1@yandex.ru |
3. | Wanner Alexandra | | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
awknitty@gmail.com |
4. | Wanner Nikolaj | 130105 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
awknitty@gmail.com |
OLG Skandia |
1. | Sulzer Maria | | D60 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Sulzer Fritz | | H65 | OLG Skandia | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLG Thun |
1. | Zahnd Mey | | D-10B | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Zahnd Anouk | | D-14 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | |
|
3. | Zahnd Nadja | | D40 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Zahnd Noé | | H-16 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
|
5. | Zahnd Silvio | | H35 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | YES |
snzahnd@bluewin.ch |
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland |
1. | Hanselmann Daniel | 8236923 | H50 | OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland | Switzerland | |
|
OLifant |
1. | Van Boven Eva | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
2. | Rand Larissa | 231397 | D40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
3. | Dongen, Van Michel | 172218 | H40 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
miesvd76@gmail.com |
4. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 505331 | H50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
OLK Piz Hasi |
1. | Schaffner Martin | | H50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLK WIGGERTAL |
1. | Husner Lily | | D55 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Husner Eveline | | DE | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | |
|
3. | Husner Anton | | H65 | OLK WIGGERTAL | Switzerland | |
|
OLregioolten |
1. | Wyss Ursula | | D65 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Wyss Franz | | H70 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
|
olv MINOR |
1. | Posthouwer Roelof | | H35 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Rwp130578@gmail.com |
Omega |
1. | Van Puymbroeck Rosie | | D-10B | Omega | Belgium | |
|
2. | De Smul Tille | 199850 | D-14 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
3. | D'hondt Sofie | 232964 | D40 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
4. | Beenaerts Natalie | 173959 | D45 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
5. | De Grande Angelique | 199845 | D45 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
6. | Driesen Marina | 239351 | D55 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
7. | Blommen Paulette | 184606 | D65 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
8. | Geypen Kim | 239461 | DE | Omega | Belgium | |
|
9. | De Smul Ems | 220622 | DE | Omega | Belgium | |
|
10. | De Smul Mats | 199804 | H-12 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
11. | Van Rumst Merlijn | 227451 | H-16 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
12. | Jansen Jonas | 173642 | H-16 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
13. | Jansen Kim | 199856 | H40 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
14. | Dulieu Roger | 94350 | H50 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
15. | Fabré Dirk | 77322 | H55 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
16. | Van De Moortel Bart | 232958 | H55 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
17. | Talloen Luc | 203840 | H60 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
18. | Vanaken Rogier | 473318 | H65 | Omega | Belgium | |
|
19. | Talloen Joost | 239460 | HE | Omega | Belgium | |
|
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering |
1. | Eriksen Are | 195715 | H65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | |
are.eriksen@getmail.no |
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION |
1. | Valentin Emmanuelle | | D40 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
2. | Valentin Denis | | H45 | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
Raisu Lumous |
1. | Kivelä Tuomas | 506887 | H45 | Raisu Lumous | Finland | YES |
|
Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1. | Malinen Jouko | 504218 | H60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
jouko.malinen@ilry.fi |
SCOM Mendrisio |
1. | Arn Bea | | D60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Pezzati Elena | | DE | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
|
Sigtuna OK |
1. | Sellgren Marianne | | D70 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
marianne.sellgren@telia.com |
2. | Sellgren Anders | | H70 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
Sundsvalls OK |
1. | Eliasson Alva | | D-12 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Timner Sara | | D40 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
|
3. | Eliasson Herman | | H-10A | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
|
4. | Eliasson Tobias | 507051 | H40 | Sundsvalls OK | Sweden | YES |
|
Suomusjärven Sisu |
1. | Yliluikki Matti | 188519 | H50 | Suomusjärven Sisu | Finland | YES |
|
Titan |
1. | Kunitskaya Natalia | | D45 | Titan | Russia | |
|
2. | Bor Alex | | H55 | Titan | Russia | |
|
Tous Azimuts Douai |
1. | Lagny Romain | | H35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1. | Segondy Agnès | | D45 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
agnes.segondy@orange.fr |
2. | Vanel Elise | | DE | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
agnes.segondy@orange.fr |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Cools Lina | 139924 | D-10B | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
2. | Rooman Sarah | 227465 | D-14 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
3. | Breesch Hilde | 196860 | D40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
4. | Jespers Leene | 210535 | D40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
5. | Mertens Kristel | 196755 | D45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
6. | Cools Daan | 139919 | H-10A | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
7. | Janssen Herman | 227466 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
TSC Eintracht Dortmund |
1. | Reinitz Thomas | | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | Germany | |
itpa123tr@gmail.com |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
1. | Mäkinen Tapani | 200143 | HE | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
tapsa.makinen@gmail.com |
Turun Suunnistajat |
1. | Virta Marko | 235690 | H50 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
|
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Fantini Kaatje | | D-18 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
kaatje.fantini@web.de |
2. | Duesmann Christian | | HE | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
Christian.Duesmann@web.de |
USV Jena |
1. | Strobel Paulina | 2041388 | D-18 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
paulina.strobel@gmx.de |
2. | Winkler Leonore | | DE | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
loeri.wi@googlemail.com |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Conrad Helmut | 487835 | H65 | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
|
Växjö OK |
1. | Larsson Bo | | H65 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
beziqui1@live.se |
2. | Lindqvist Kalle | | H65 | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
kalle.lindqvist52@gmail.com |
West Anglian Orienteering |
1. | Strain Tessa | | D21 | West Anglian Orienteering | United Kingdom | |
tessa.r.strain@gmail.com |
Wimborne orienteers |
1. | Johnson Brian | 502791 | H65 | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|