2. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 92)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Ebneth Maximilian | 1720606 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLG Uni Regensburg |
1. | Lottermoser Annemarie | | Damen C | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hofmann Niklas | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hofmann Sascha | | Herren B | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Regensburg OL Tour / WLS |
1. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Steinhofer Georg | 2118057 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Wirth Noah | 2118069 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118057 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Siefken Rolf | 2118053 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Pühl Elvira | 2118055 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
45. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
46. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|