2. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württemberg 2018->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 123)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schenk Hanspeter | 8654155 | D/H-12 begleitet | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft |
1. | Schüßler Fiona | 8441122 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Schüßler Nora | 8223355 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Pichel Lola | 8140104 | D-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Vavra Helen | 681609 | D-18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
5. | Pirc Vanessa | 2050460 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | Schimmeck Bonnie | 2050462 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
7. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Griesbaum Luisa | 2061277 | D19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
9. | Janda Ales | 2092856 | H-12 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Janda Mikulás | 2092854 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
11. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
12. | Bieling Joseph | 2092853 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
13. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H-14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
14. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H-16 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
15. | Leiss Tariel | 2092857 | H-18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
16. | Berger Shankara Isha | 522607 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
17. | Leimstoll Jannis | 7701234 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
18. | Vavra Colin | 7000112 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
X |
19. | Berger Ananda | 895141 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
20. | Brügel Benjamin | 8203280 | H19AL | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
21. | Schüßler Thomas | 8647669 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
22. | Wuestenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
23. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H45 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
24. | Berger Magnus | 8644519 | H55 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
X |
- |
25. | Schüßler Ariane | 8647667 | Offen Kurz | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
- |
- |
-Karlsbad- |
1. | Breckle Hans | 681223 | H45 | -Karlsbad- | Germany | |
- |
- |
LSG Weiher |
1. | Pester Helen | 410523 | D-18 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | König Katharina | 410545 | D19AL | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
3. | König Eva | 410575 | D55 | LSG Weiher | Germany | |
X |
X |
OL Regio Wil |
1. | Sauter Othmar | 8644802 | H75 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
OLG Dachsen |
1. | Kohler Käthi | 8020459 | D55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
2. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | H55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
OLG Ortenau |
1. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | D/H-12 begleitet | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
2. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
3. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D45 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
5. | Möschle Peter | 231958 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H-12 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
7. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H-14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
8. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
X |
9. | Funk Benedikt | 2045589 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H35 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
X |
- |
11. | Laue Martin | 435446 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell |
1. | Müller Rainer | 8424248 | H35 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
2. | Furrer Robert | 8235711 | H45 | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
OLK Piz Hasi |
1. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H45 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Bauerfeld Livia | 1409467 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | Schmidt Ella | 231997 | D-12 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Fritz Julia | 8248428 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
X |
4. | Fritz Marlene | 8442448 | D-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
X |
5. | Fritz Kristine | 9050050 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
X |
6. | Brusdau Sonja | 9991112 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Meinhold Sylke | 2091758 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Günther Astrid | 302929 | D45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
9. | Váradi Bence | 206248 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
11. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
12. | Retzbach Philip | 7468468 | H19AL | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
13. | Váradi Attila | 363479 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
14. | Müller Andreas | 236910 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
15. | Heim Peter | 652010 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
16. | Kühlewein Matthias | 9737373 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
17. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H45 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
X |
18. | Bohsmann Michael | 9767617 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
X |
19. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H55 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
20. | Leukert Dietmar | 6385 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
21. | Gartner Bernhard | 235691 | H65 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
22. | Meinhold Saskia | | Offen Kurz | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
23. | Drexlmaier Daniel | | Offen Lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | D19AL | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | H19AL | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | H45 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Bönig Stefan | 1407354 | H45 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
Presseteam OL.DE |
1. | Haertelt Fred | 2081 | H35 | Presseteam OL.DE | Germany | |
- |
- |
SV Wannweil |
1. | Weber Justus | 8220409 | D/H-12 begleitet | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
X |
2. | Dammeier Lotta | 2045569 | D-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
- |
3. | Dammeier Johanna | 7712345 | D45 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Schach Sybille | 410553 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
X |
5. | Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun | 410537 | D55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Weber Jonas | 8311206 | H-12 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
X |
7. | Dammeier Per | 700234 | H-16 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
- |
8. | Schach Jonathan | 8093731 | H19AK | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
X |
9. | Dammeier Sascha | 8024025 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
- |
10. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | H19AL | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
X |
X |
11. | Nadelstumpf Klaus | 410509 | H55 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
12. | Schach Walter | 410578 | H65 | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
- |
13. | Engelke-weber Anita | 8658640 | Offen Kurz | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
- |
X |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hartmann Meike | 1402009 | D35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | Hirschmiller Renate | 8101101 | D45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Hartmann Anne-Marie | 6084 | D65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
X |
4. | Drexhage Kian | 2765 | H-16 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | H-18 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | Hartmann Steffen | 8190281 | H35 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
X |
7. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Schwarz Martin | 410550 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
X |
9. | Ulver Joerg | 9005073 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
10. | Drexhage Andreas | 650930 | H45 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
11. | Krassowizkiy Yuriy | 2842 | H55 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
- |
12. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
X |
X |
13. | Deak Peter | 410207 | H65 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
14. | Horn Gerhard | 9200007 | H75 | TGV Horn | Germany | |
- |
- |
Thurgorienta |
1. | Spring Philipp | 8642239 | H19AK | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
2. | Spring Willi | 8641983 | H55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
1. | Stieler Lenya | 1680 | D/H-12 begleitet | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
X |
2. | Stieler Malin | 7207656 | D-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
X |
3. | Breckle Anja | 1703005 | D-14 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Breckle Anke | 710402 | D45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Spehr Uta | 8655887 | D55 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
X |
6. | Breckle Kai | 1091107 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Helwing Max | 9120508 | H-12 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Helwing Hans | 8333334 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
- |
- |
9. | Stieler Björn | 8109955 | H45 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | Germany | |
X |
X |
TV Kippenheim |
1. | Jörger Klemens | 7002043 | H55 | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |
- |
- |
TV Mönchweiler |
1. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D-14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
2. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
3. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D19AK | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
4. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
5. | Maiwald Lars | 8635811 | H19AL | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
6. | Bernardin Alex | 8655894 | H19AL | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
7. | Maiwald Wolfram | 8655900 | H45 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
8. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H55 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
- |
- |
TV Oberkirch |
1. | Kimmig Emil | 8201057 | H19AL | TV Oberkirch | Germany | |
- |
- |