GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING (G-COM 2018) - West Edition->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 280)
Individuals/No club |
1. | León Andrea | 2032270 | F18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
2. | Skrastina Aija | 8646126 | F21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
3. | Bütt Kristiina | | F45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
X |
Finland |
X |
4. | Kocbach Bjørg | 351353 | F65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Norway |
- |
5. | Rehn Siri | 1496586 | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
6. | Diaz Molina Yanira | | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
7. | Rehn Elliott | 1555011 | M/F12 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
8. | Rodriguez Santos Lara | 2091902 | M/F16 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
9. | Pérez Ramos Moisés | 2091912 | M18 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
- |
spain |
- |
10. | Lacis Janis | 8646126 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
- |
LAT |
- |
11. | Rehn Mattias | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
12. | Rodríguez Artiles Leonardo | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
13. | Castro Bermudez Francisco Jose | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
X |
Spain |
- |
14. | León Estévez Matías | 2032267 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
15. | De Armas Rodríguez José María | 8651372 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
- |
SPAIN |
- |
16. | Guerra Fernando | 2117852 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
17. | Loubard Patrick | 301859 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
france |
- |
18. | Lely Hervé | 34628 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
- |
FR |
- |
19. | Saksman Kai | 8627824 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Finland |
- |
20. | Kocbach Ladislav | 351352 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Norway |
- |
21. | Valencia Suárez Vanessa | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
22. | Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María Angeles | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
X |
España |
- |
23. | Perez Ramos Isabel | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
X |
MADRID |
- |
24. | Barrado López David | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
X |
Spain |
- |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
1. | Dubois Anne-lise | 1067404 | F21 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
X |
2. | Bordet Pierre | 1187404 | M21 | ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
X |
Anttolan Urheilijat |
1. | Syrjäläinen Janne | 64842 | M21 | Anttolan Urheilijat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
ASCO Lugano |
1. | Zemp Campana Silvia | 9040961 | F55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
2. | Campana Albino | 8090458 | OPENB | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault |
1. | Ferrand Christine | 8144000 | F45 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
2. | Guignard Cloé | 218106 | M/F10 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
France |
- |
3. | Guignard Mathias | 218118 | M/F12 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
France |
- |
4. | Guignard Karine | 363118 | M/F14 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
France |
- |
5. | Ferrand Maxime | 8210503 | M/F16 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
6. | Ferrand Guillaume | 8211999 | M18 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
france |
- |
7. | Guignard Olivier | 7001915 | M35 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
8. | Ferrand Pierre | 8260562 | M55 | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
Bækkelagets SK |
1. | Brochmann Lone Karin | 8270586 | F21 | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
Balise 25 |
1. | Lonchampt Loic | 7007000 | M21 | Balise 25 | France | YES |
- |
X |
|
France |
X |
Belye Nochi |
1. | Lebedev Alexander | 7205489 | M35 | Belye Nochi | Russia | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Russia |
- |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
1. | Ptáček Ladislav | 2113090 | M65 | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
BRIGHTNET |
1. | Simakov Maxim | 889818 | M21 | BRIGHTNET | Russia | |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
Bristol Orienteering Klub |
1. | Rush Tereza Maria | 8070579 | F35 | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
X |
X |
- |
Uk |
- |
2. | Rush Ella May | 8180406 | M/F12 | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
- |
England |
- |
3. | Rush Steve | 8250368 | OPENB | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
- |
England |
- |
Buchillorunner Canarias |
1. | Francisco Trujillo Roman Dudek | 2102735 | OPENA | Buchillorunner Canarias | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
1. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 2024296 | M55 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
C.O. Mulhouse |
1. | Burille-abadie Laurence | 1230069 | F45 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
2. | Abadie Marie | 1160808 | M/F12 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
3. | Abadie Frederic | 1248168 | M45 | C.O. Mulhouse | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Pierlot André | 7763014 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Belgium |
X |
2. | Florin Jacques | 7005055 | M55 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Belgium |
X |
CD Base Don Benito |
1. | Cañada Martin-perez Elsa | 4631979 | M/F10 | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
2. | Cañada Martín-pérez Moises | 4631950 | M/F10 | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
3. | Martín-pérez Ana | 7209728 | OPENA | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
4. | Cañada Moises | 7211355 | OPENA | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M55 | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
2. | Pecheur Anne | | OPENB | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
Club de Orientación Agüico |
1. | Jiménez Rodríguez Nira | 2032459 | F18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
2. | Díaz Carballo Gara Rosa | 2032486 | F18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
3. | Escarria Bonilla Juan Pablo | 2032419 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
4. | Rodríguez Suárez Nioba | 2032447 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
5. | Pérez Marrero José Juan | 2032442 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
6. | Segade Reyes Juan Carlos | 8651374 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
7. | Llop Guerra Amanda | 2044202 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
8. | Frías Santana Sara | 2032438 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
9. | Hernández Artiles Sergio | 2044301 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
10. | Mendoza Artiles Paula | 2032479 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
11. | Ocaña Rodríguez Raquel | 2044209 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
12. | Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar Augusto | 2032480 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
13. | Benito González Nayra | 2044243 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
14. | Frías Santana Noah | 2032411 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
15. | Brito Delgado Inés | 2032504 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
16. | Hernández Sánchez Alejandro | 8651375 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
17. | Llop Guerra Néstor | 2032416 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
18. | Pulido Díaz Yanelis | 2032449 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
19. | Pasquale Julia | 2044289 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
20. | Suárez González Lara | 2032474 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
21. | Torrealba Maradey Óscar Alejandro | 2032452 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
22. | Curbelo Pérez José Luis | 2032417 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
23. | Quesada Sánchez Gabriel | 2044223 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
24. | Caballero Suárez Fabio | 2032475 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
25. | Blanco Herrera Álvaro | 2044226 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
26. | Trujillo García Eduardo José | 2044331 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
27. | Pasquale Valentino | 2032495 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
28. | Pérez Vega Gabriel Efraín | 8623053 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
29. | Sosa Santana Roberto | 8633541 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
30. | Pacheco Lorenzo Javier Andrés | 8633583 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
31. | Ojeda Domínguez Sergio | 8647674 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
32. | Bordón Pastor Óscar Vicente | 8636793 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
33. | Rodríguez Santana Michael | 9718010 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
34. | Vega Ocaña Guillermo | 2032476 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
35. | Arbelo Estévez José Daniel | 2032420 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
36. | Vega Ocaña Jaime | 2056338 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
37. | Vega Sánchez Cristian Daniel | | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
España |
- |
38. | Ocaña Rodríguez Daniel | | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
39. | Frías Santana Rafael | 2032469 | M45 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
40. | Placeres / Rivero Tanausú / Yurena | | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
España |
- |
41. | Ocaña Muñoz Víctor | | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
X |
España |
- |
42. | Armada Luaces / Deus García Iván / Susana | 2044232 | OPENB | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
Club Deportivo OrientaGC |
1. | Pérez Talavera David | 8643482 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
2. | Mora Madrid Gastón | 9050183 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
3. | Déniz Aitor | 8623112 | M21B | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
4. | Jorge Lobato Daniel | | M35 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
España |
- |
5. | De Armas Rodriguez Gustavo | 8647675 | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
6. | Pazos Machín Orlando Javier | | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
España |
- |
7. | Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid | 7203816 | OPENA | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
8. | Socorro García / Van Geeteruyen Villanueva Abenchara / Carlos | | OPENB | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
X |
España |
- |
Club Los Pinos |
1. | Malla Torres Juani | 7204849 | F55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
España |
X |
2. | Sáez Rodríguez Angel | 7204817 | M55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
España |
X |
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
1. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
España |
- |
2. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
3. | Peñaranda Pérez Hugo | 216360 | OPENB | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
españa |
- |
2. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
españa |
- |
3. | Landazabal Imaz Aitor | 7207691 | M35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
españa |
- |
Cocan Tenerife |
1. | Díaz Victor | 8647696 | M18 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
2. | Díaz Ricardo | 8643495 | M35 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
COMA |
1. | Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 1470637 | M55 | COMA | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
CO-Plateau Saclay-91 |
1. | Ediar Hélène | 9200916 | F35 | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
2. | Ediar Michel | 9200606 | M45 | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
France |
- |
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion |
1. | Cavarroc Amandine | 9002020 | F18 | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
2. | Cavarroc Hugo | 9980308 | M21 | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
3. | Cavarroc Jerome | 9111135 | M45 | Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion | France | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Sancho Cruz Montse | 409221 | OPENB | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Eiker o-lag |
1. | Brochmann Torgeir | 860527 | M65 | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
X |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Laine Roosa | | F18 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
2. | Hilo Kasper | | M/F10 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
3. | Hilo Jenny | | M/F14 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
4. | Hilo Hanne | | M/F16 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
5. | Pajuoja Otso | 7206792 | M/F16 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Finland |
- |
6. | Laine Valtteri | | OPENA | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
7. | Laine Arttu | | OPENA | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
X |
|
- |
8. | Hilo Kai | | OPENA | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
X |
|
- |
9. | Mikkola Marika | | OPENA | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
X |
|
- |
10. | Pajuoja Vesa | 7206793 | OPENB | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Finland |
- |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
1. | Schütz Benno | 7202650 | M21 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Germany |
- |
Forsa OK |
1. | Bylars Leif | 570826 | M55 | Forsa OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
X |
2. | Eirefelt Malin | 9101850 | OPENA | Forsa OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
X |
3. | Bylars Jonatan | 2119534 | OPENA | Forsa OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
X |
Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
1. | Höye Andreas | 9062727 | M21 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
X |
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
España |
- |
2. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
España |
- |
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Le Helloco Alec | 2109624 | M/F16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Le Helloco Yann | | OPENB | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
3. | Vasiloi Nadejda | | OPENB | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Halden SK |
1. | Stokseth Heidi | 651978 | F35 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
- |
Norway |
- |
2. | Stokseth Øyvind | 8250372 | M45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Norway |
- |
Härlövs IF |
1. | Holmström Viola | 9040610 | M/F14 | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Sweden |
- |
2. | Holmström Hilma | 8020414 | M/F16 | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Sweden |
- |
3. | Holmström Torgny | 9690415 | M45 | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Sweden |
- |
4. | Holmström Anette | 9020414 | OPENB | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Lammi Elina | 682219 | F21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
2. | Rantala Eija | 9999904 | F45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
3. | Rantala Ella | 1408121 | M/F14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
4. | Syrjäläinen Arttu | 1401229 | M21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
5. | Syrjäläinen Lauri | 1230751 | M21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
6. | Rantala Mika | 9999905 | M45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
7. | Lammi Hannu | 9667688 | OPENA | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
8. | Lammi Pekka | 7201145 | OPENA | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Finland |
- |
Horsens OK |
1. | Thyssen Alberte | 1241000 | F18 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Thyssen Susanne | 1280870 | F45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
3. | Thyssen Rebecca | 1172002 | M/F16 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
4. | Thyssen Carsten | 7021269 | M45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Hyvinkään Rasti |
1. | Sumanen Laura | 7207276 | OPENB | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Finland |
- |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Kutkaite Ausrine | 1333347 | F21 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
2. | Simonin Nicolas | 8491029 | M21 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
IRL |
- |
3. | Gudziunas Jonas | 303011 | M21B | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
IL Gular |
1. | Torbjørnsen Birgitte | 2073585 | F45 | IL Gular | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Noruega |
- |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Schütz Petula | 5139 | OPENA | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Germany |
- |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
1. | Trøan Geir | 600545 | M65 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Norway |
- |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1. | Toven Yvonne | 550514 | F55 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
SE |
- |
2. | Toven Ola | 9690108 | M45 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
SE |
- |
Lakeland Orienteering Club |
1. | Burge Judy | 8191157 | F55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
- |
GB |
X |
2. | Burge Steve | 8100242 | M75+ | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
- |
England |
X |
Lapin Veikot |
1. | Lehvonen Riitta | | F45 | Lapin Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
X |
Finland |
X |
Lieksa |
1. | Puolakka Päivi | 4525 | F55 | Lieksa | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Puolakka Pekka | 4530 | M65 | Lieksa | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Limonium |
1. | Echevarría de Sagarra Bruno | | M/F14 | Limonium | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
Lynx |
1. | Heiskanen Oskari | | M/F10 | Lynx | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Magnus Orienteering |
1. | Mesiarkinova Kamila | 7200319 | F35 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
- |
X |
|
Czech |
- |
2. | Srubar Michal | 8002099 | M21 | Magnus Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
- |
X |
|
Czech |
- |
Mar Orienteering Club |
1. | Mcmillan Margaret | 424451 | F55 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Mcmillan Ewan | 8463814 | M21 | Mar Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
- |
GB |
- |
MosMeridian |
1. | Sytov Nikolay | 8150000 | M45 | MosMeridian | Russia | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Russia |
- |
Nydalens Skiklub |
1. | Osmoen Jon Aukrust | 8645082 | M/F10 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
O-club, Kyiv |
1. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Ukraine |
- |
OK Hammaren |
1. | Wikström Iris | 1090504 | M/F10 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Sweden |
X |
2. | Wikström Leo | 9060306 | M/F12 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Sweden |
X |
3. | Wikström Elma | 9050120 | M/F14 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Sweden |
X |
4. | Wikström Maria | 1050120 | OPENB | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Sweden |
X |
5. | Wikström Andreas | 1060306 | OPENB | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Sweden |
X |
Ok Måsen |
1. | Holgersson Vivianne | 7205947 | F65 | Ok Måsen | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
- |
2. | Holgersson Hans | 9470928 | M65 | Ok Måsen | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
- |
OK Pan-Kristianstad |
1. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | F55 | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
2. | Bengtsson Peo | 28670 | M75+ | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
OK Sigulda |
1. | Sterna Rudite | 9200075 | F65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Latvia |
- |
2. | Limbens Ilmars | 9888777 | M65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Latvia |
- |
OK Trian |
1. | Sund Otto | 910509 | M21 | OK Trian | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
OK Vilse 87 |
1. | Åman Malin | 10170 | F45 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
2. | Åman Ina | 8011018 | M/F14 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
3. | Åman Gustav | 8002110 | M18 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
4. | Gunnarsson Ellen | 10130 | OPENB | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
5. | Åman Ulf | 10124 | OPENB | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
|
X |
OK Vivill |
1. | Runesson Jennie | 9140827 | F21 | OK Vivill | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
X |
2. | Runesson Lena | 9590412 | F55 | OK Vivill | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
X |
3. | Runesson Lars | 582612 | M55 | OK Vivill | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
X |
OK77 |
1. | Donner Janina | 2091865 | F21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
2. | Torp-donner Heidi | 2091868 | F45 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
3. | Donner Jeremy | 2091869 | M/F12 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
4. | Donner Jesper | 2091867 | M/F14 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
5. | Slotte Sofia | 2111203 | M/F14 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Finland |
X |
6. | Donner Jonny | 2091866 | M18 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
7. | Donner Mikael | 1416428 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Fin |
- |
8. | Beitnes Amund | 9101460 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
|
NOR |
X |
9. | Slotte Sverre | 1411393 | OPENB | OK77 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Finland |
X |
OLifant |
1. | Heikoop mark | 640117 | M21B | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
X |
- |
NL |
X |
O-riéntate |
1. | Díaz Carmona Himar | 8647677 | M35 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
2. | Medina Rivero Javier | 86633597 | M45 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
España |
- |
3. | Löfgren Micael | 8643481 | M45 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
Swden/Spain |
- |
4. | Rubén Santana Himar Díaz | 8647677 | OPENA | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
España |
- |
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Vercellotti Léa | 892517 | F21 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
- |
X |
|
FRANCE |
X |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
1. | Viitanen Kirsi | 2056216 | F45 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Finland |
X |
2. | Kurkela Reino | 2056218 | M55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Finland |
X |
Rasti-Hyry |
1. | Jurvakainen Tuija | 8070562 | F55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Partanen Timo | 8020659 | M55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
1. | Kallio Arja | 2025566 | F55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Finland |
X |
2. | Viitasalo Harri | | M55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
X |
Finland |
X |
Saint Brieuc Orientation |
1. | Quenet Lionel | 301852 | M45 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
- |
SANTIAGO |
1. | Pernas Martínez Rosa María | 2011925 | F55 | SANTIAGO | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
X |
2. | Ramos Pernas Miguel | 1402866 | M21 | SANTIAGO | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
X |
3. | Ramos Lozano Eduardo | 2009955 | M55 | SANTIAGO | Spain | YES |
X |
X |
- |
|
X |
Sheffield University Orienteering Club |
1. | Mcmillan Rhona | 590122 | F21 | Sheffield University Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Silkeborg OK |
1. | Larsen Jytte | 249662 | F65 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
- |
DK |
- |
2. | Jensen Erik Anders | 249661 | M75+ | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
- |
DK |
- |
Skåneslättens OL |
1. | Forsell Pirozzi Britt | 7451125 | F65 | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Sweden |
- |
2. | Forsell Sven-erik | 9664311 | M75+ | Skåneslättens OL | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Sweden |
- |
Swiss O Tours |
1. | Wirz Claudia | 8636069 | F45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzerland |
- |
2. | Purrer Johanna | 8020566 | F45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
3. | Daniel Edit | 8580818 | F55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
4. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | F55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzerland |
- |
5. | Vincenzi Giulia | 7777005 | M/F10 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
6. | Wirz Annika | 8300905 | M/F14 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzerland |
- |
7. | Wehrli Christian | 8625520 | M45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzerland |
- |
8. | Wirz André | 8280963 | M55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzrland |
- |
9. | Biland Christian | 8020565 | M55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
10. | Schulthess Thomas | 8424925 | M55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
11. | Zihlmann Stefan | 620828 | M55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
12. | Fiechter Christian | 8020238 | M75+ | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
13. | Gross Hugo | 61987 | OPENB | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
|
Switzerland |
- |
14. | Vincenzi Christine | 7777003 | OPENB | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
- |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Runesson Johan | 9901120 | M21 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Sweden |
- |
TAOK |
1. | Leppik Lea | 651611 | F45 | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Estonia |
- |
2. | Leppik Lauri | 641211 | M45 | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Estonia |
- |
3. | Koppel Peep | 1405601 | M65 | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Estonia |
- |
Tayside Orienteers |
1. | Gillies Elaine | 9181264 | F45 | Tayside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Scotland |
- |
2. | Frame David | 8210958 | M55 | Tayside Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
- |
Scotland |
- |
Trollhättans SOK |
1. | Johansson Christoffer | 8095714 | M21 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Swe |
X |
2. | Johansson Stefan | 9580504 | M55 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Swe |
X |
Turun Metsänkävijät |
1. | Fraser Scott | 501088 | M21 | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Scotland |
- |
Tyrving NOR |
1. | Andersen Karoline | | F21 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NORWAY |
- |
2. | Thorsson Erik | 1399930 | M21 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NORWAY |
- |
UKS"Traper"Złocieniec |
1. | Mazan Aleksandra | 8650884 | F21 | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
X |
X |
- |
Poland |
- |
UPC |
1. | Moratin Joelle | 1393335 | F45 | UPC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
France |
- |
2. | Rovira Moratin Nil | 334355 | M/F12 | UPC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
Spain |
- |
3. | Rovira Moratin Teo | 1403358 | M/F16 | UPC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Spain |
- |
4. | Rovira Bernat | 8651396 | M35 | UPC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
spain |
- |
UpNorthOrienteers |
1. | Duprey Nancy | 353268 | F55 | UpNorthOrienteers | United States | YES |
- |
X |
- |
USA |
X |
2. | Cote J-j | 9005132 | M55 | UpNorthOrienteers | United States | YES |
- |
X |
- |
USA |
X |
USG Chemnitz |
1. | Zelenin Alexandra | 236520 | F21 | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
2. | Zelenin Jekaterina | 1399070 | F45 | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
3. | Zelenin Anatoly | 8210593 | M21 | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
4. | Zelenin Andrej | 1399080 | M45 | USG Chemnitz | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
Voronezh |
1. | Makeychik Natalia | 1555333 | F45 | Voronezh | Russia | |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
2. | Bolshunova Tatiana | 9200259 | F55 | Voronezh | Russia | |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
3. | Makeychik Sergey | 9200055 | M45 | Voronezh | Russia | |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
4. | Bolshunov Gennagii | 1006880 | M55 | Voronezh | Russia | |
- |
X |
- |
|
- |
Wing OK |
1. | Schjelderup Oyvind | 1444888 | M45 | Wing OK | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
- |
Norway |
X |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
1. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | M21 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |
X |
X |
- |
Poland |
- |