Individuals/No club |
1. | Castañedo Alonso Pablo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PMC |
- |
- |
2. | Castañedo Sanchez Manuel | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PMC |
- |
- |
3. | Ordoñez Turrado Claudia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | |
Ovin Team |
- |
- |
4. | Ramos Arboleya Celia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Pink Ladies |
- |
- |
5. | Kett Alvarez Paula | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
6. | Klett Alvarez Marta | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
7. | Garcia Estada Adriana | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
8. | Alvarez Trabanco Jose Albano | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
9. | Cimadevilla Zaragoza Daniel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
- |
- |
10. | Arrojo Claros Irene | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
11. | Villanueva Castrillon Jose | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
FORCEBIKES |
- |
- |
12. | Diego Rodriguez Jesus | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
- |
- |
13. | Menendez Corteguera Diego | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
- |
- |
14. | Martinez Migoya Mario | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
- |
- |
15. | Martinez Martino Isabel | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Toyones |
- |
- |
16. | Carmona Peruyero Santiago | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | |
Toyones |
- |
- |
17. | García Garcia Gonzalo | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
XELUGON |
- |
- |
18. | Tarrio Miguez Maria Jose | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
19. | Rios Ana | | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
20. | Parada Calleja Aaron | 7200556 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
21. | Fernandez Basanta Javier | 349458 | 3h Popular | Individuals/No club | | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
22. | Diaz Andujar Marta | 349442 | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
- |
- |
23. | Toimil Iglesias Aida | | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PREGNATMOFILAS |
- |
- |
24. | Fernandez Garcia Lorena | | 6h Femenino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PREGNATMOFILAS |
- |
- |
25. | Zapico Rodriguez Odon | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
EXTREMÓFILOS |
- |
- |
26. | Cuesta Cueva Jose A. | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MONTECERRAO-OVIEDO |
- |
- |
27. | Marina Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 1450663 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
MONTECERRAO-OVIEDO |
- |
- |
28. | Rodriguez Primo Luis | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
29. | Gutierrez Fernandez Wladimiro | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
EXTREMÓFILOS |
- |
- |
30. | Gonzalez Bobes Agustin | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
31. | Ochoa Menendez Cristian | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
JABATO VELOZ |
- |
- |
32. | Alvarez Menendez Ruben | 9101661 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RUFRAN |
- |
- |
33. | Garcia Huergo Francisco | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
RUFRAN |
- |
- |
34. | Labra Gonzalez Alejandro | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
- |
- |
35. | Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano | 2125472 | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures Indomitos |
- |
- |
36. | Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso | | 6h Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Astures Indomitos |
- |
- |
37. | Muñoz Acedo Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
38. | Canellada Suarez Adrian | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
39. | Garcia Costales Manuel | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
40. | Suarez Rodriguez Javier | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
41. | Diaz Perez Carlos | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
42. | Otero Rubio Xana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 1 |
- |
- |
43. | Fidalgo Bustos Alberto | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NEPTUNO-SHERPA |
- |
- |
44. | Diaz Diaz Carmen | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
NEPTUNO-SHERPA |
- |
- |
45. | Garcia Godoy Robeto | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
PIERDE-BALIZAS 2 |
- |
- |
46. | Menendez Ramos Sonia | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
47. | Benito Diaz Roman | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
48. | Fernandez-Mier Garcia Emilio | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
49. | Lopez Martinez Ana | | 6h Mixto | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
- |
- |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Garrido Juan Carlos | 7209401 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Tundra Extrem |
X |
- |
2. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
3. | López Silvia | 1395450 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
4. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | 6h Mixto | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
Astur Extremix Spritz |
X |
- |
AsturExtrem |
1. | Fernandez Garcia Angel | | 3h Popular | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
XELUGON |
X |
- |
2. | Montes Marcos Roberto | | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
X |
- |
3. | Merino Hernantes Mar | 348149 | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
- |
- |
4. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | 6h Mixto | AsturExtrem | Spain | YES |
Corremontesmixto |
X |
- |
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Fernandez Pardo Pablo | 8643499 | 3h Popular | Castropol Orientación | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
X |
- |
Club Galitius |
1. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
2. | Mateo Sota Sonia | 2067536 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
3. | Reventun Bedia Mª Dolores | 2053917 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
4. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
5. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
6. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
7. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LAS VACAS ORIENTADORAS |
X |
- |
8. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
X |
- |
9. | Galindo González Silvia | 2053935 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
LOS ÁNGELES DE CHARLIE |
- |
- |
10. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
11. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
12. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | 3h Popular | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
SOLAMAZA |
X |
- |
13. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 2053906 | 6h Mixto | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
CARTIEGOS |
X |
- |
14. | Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia | 8623084 | 6h Mixto | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
CARTIEGOS |
X |
- |
CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL |
1. | López Casal Goretti | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
- |
- |
2. | López López Silvia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
- |
- |
3. | Roca Balsa Ana Maria | 2042403 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
MINI-MINECRAFT |
- |
- |
4. | Garcia Roca Adrian | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
MINI-MINECRAFT |
- |
- |
5. | López López Adrián | 2016933 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns Junior |
X |
- |
6. | Lopez Suarez Andres | 2042405 | 6h Masculino | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
EN LA 30 NOS VAMOS |
X |
- |
7. | Garcia Garcia Jose Antonio | 2009964 | 6h Masculino | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
EN LA 30 NOS VAMOS |
- |
- |
8. | Fernández Otero Oscar | | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
9. | Bujía Rodríguez Elena | | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
10. | López Peiteado Antonio | 7831000 | 6h Mixto | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | YES |
Montaña Ferrol Xabaríns |
X |
- |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE BABY |
X |
- |
2. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE BABY |
X |
- |
3. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
4. | Fernández Marcos Lucia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
- |
- |
5. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE MENDOZA |
X |
- |
6. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE MENDOZA |
- |
- |
7. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 7211135 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
X |
- |
8. | Fernandez Celorio Lucia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE GIRLS |
- |
- |
9. | Ruisanchez Mere Denis | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RUISANCHEZ |
- |
- |
10. | Ruisanchez Mere Kevin | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RUISANCHEZ |
- |
- |
11. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEENAGER |
X |
- |
12. | González Álvarez Iván | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEENAGER |
- |
- |
13. | Pérez Heres Fernando | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
14. | Pozo Gonzalez Alberto | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
15. | Pozo González Verónica | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
16. | Rico Tejedor Eva Maria | | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE RICO-POZO-PEREZ |
- |
- |
17. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE FERNANDEZ |
X |
- |
18. | Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel | 2082763 | 3h Popular | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE FERNANDEZ |
X |
- |
19. | Moradiellos Lopez Felix | | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE CABRALES |
- |
- |
20. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE CABRALES |
X |
- |
21. | Vicente Blanco Roberto | 7207938 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEAM |
X |
- |
22. | Sotres Fernandez David | | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE TEAM |
X |
- |
23. | Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo | 1415185 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE NUEVA |
X |
- |
24. | Martinez Campo Ruben | 1601549 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE NUEVA |
X |
- |
25. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | 6h Masculino | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Uzturre |
X |
- |
26. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | | 6h Mixto | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SUIDOS |
X |
- |
27. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | | 6h Mixto | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
NORDESTE SUIDOS |
X |
- |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Gorria Carlos | 7207781 | 6h Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
Nordeste-Uzturre |
X |
- |
Piloña.Deporte |
1. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
2. | Cueto Llamedo Noelia | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
3. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
X |
- |
4. | Cencio Miguelez Manuela | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
5. | Peri Suarez Nora | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Correcaminos |
- |
- |
6. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Ovin Team |
X |
- |
7. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
OffWhite |
X |
- |
8. | Junco Sanmartin Alba | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
- |
- |
9. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las Tizón |
X |
- |
10. | Pinin Garcia Ignacio | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los niños perdidos |
- |
- |
11. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
12. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
13. | Pérez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Cogolla |
X |
- |
14. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los niños perdidos |
X |
- |
15. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
16. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
17. | Del Valle Quince Amelia | 2125467 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
18. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
19. | Gonzalez Fernandez Olaya | 2125458 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pink Ladies |
X |
- |
20. | Erice Garcia Juan | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
21. | Garcia Ayala Hugo | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
22. | Garcia Ayala Marcos | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
23. | Laruelo Garcia Andres | 2111335 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
X |
- |
24. | Garcia Garcia Celedonio | 2111398 | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
- |
- |
25. | Garcia Lozana Marco | | 1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Valliquinos |
- |
- |
26. | Criado Cardin Loreto | 434862 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
27. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 7209388 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
|
X |
- |
28. | Laruelo Garcia Angel | 7202275 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
Los Atletas y Chechu |
X |
- |
29. | Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los de Santianes |
- |
- |
30. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | 2128207 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pinin Pendas |
X |
- |
31. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | 2120248 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Pinin Pendas |
X |
- |
32. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Luises |
- |
- |
33. | Mier Gonzalez María Elena | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Toyones |
X |
- |
34. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
35. | Moreno Gonzalez María Xosé | 7202302 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
InJón |
- |
- |
36. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | 2129145 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Descartes |
X |
- |
37. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Descartes |
- |
- |
38. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
X |
- |
39. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las de Santianes |
X |
- |
40. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Las de Santianes |
X |
- |
41. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los de Santianes |
X |
- |
42. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
43. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
44. | Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Les Comadres |
- |
- |
45. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
21 Squad |
X |
- |
46. | Llerandi Lavandera Julia | 349428 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
47. | Martinez Lavandera Rita | 7207524 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
48. | Guerrero Fernandez Olaya | 7204561 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
49. | Fernandez Calleja Olaya | 2115602 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Este Grupo lo peta |
- |
- |
50. | Erice Garcia Pablo | 7202278 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
X |
- |
51. | Peruyero Canga Nicolas | 2115618 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Buscatrufas |
X |
- |
52. | Garcia Garcia Aaron | 7202301 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
X |
- |
53. | Raigoso Escandon Fernando | | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Castropol y sus secuaces |
- |
- |
54. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Perdayuris |
X |
- |
55. | Alvarez Pino Adrian | 362213 | 3h Popular | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Perdayuris |
- |
- |
56. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
- |
- |
57. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Fem |
X |
- |
58. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Fem |
X |
- |
59. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 7210199 | 6h Femenino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Marta Alba |
X |
- |
60. | Artidiello González Sergio | 1470607 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equi Potencia |
X |
- |
61. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Equi Potencia |
X |
- |
62. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
X |
- |
63. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Deporte Masc |
X |
- |
64. | Cuesta Fernandez Luis Manuel | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
- |
- |
65. | Espina Monestina Manuel | 7201505 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
X |
- |
66. | Llerandi Fernández Vicente | 2043567 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Federopticos Lavandera Piloña Deporte |
- |
- |
67. | Suarez Diaz Diego | 2070906 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
- |
- |
68. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Piloña Sevares |
X |
- |
69. | Castaño Rodriguez Luis | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
70. | Fernandez Boltá Jordi | | 6h Masculino | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Castrones |
- |
- |
71. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Corbi |
X |
- |
72. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | 6h Mixto | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | YES |
Los Corbi |
X |
- |