LIGA ASTURIANA ORIENTACIÓN. CIMADEVILLA ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 132)
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación |
1. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 9101665 | F-ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Fernandez Arias Pedro Jesús | | M 40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
3. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
4. | Fonseca Daviz | 1416837 | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
Castropol Orientación |
1. | Gonzalez Emma | 7208617 | F 16 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
2. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo | 2111371 | M 12 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
3. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 2082779 | M 14 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
4. | Fernandez Pardo Pablo | 8643499 | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
5. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
6. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
7. | Lopez Fernandez Gabriel | | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
8. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | | M 40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
9. | Rodriguez Garcia Manuel | | M 40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
10. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | | M 40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
11. | Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene | 4631949 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
12. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia | 2104713 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
13. | Alvarez Llanderrozos Paula | 4628540 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
14. | Alvarez Roberto | | OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
15. | Llanderrozos Luisa | | OPEN AMARILLO ACOMPAÑANTE | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
16. | Fernández Feito José Manuel | 2082672 | OPEN ROJO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Martinez Martinez Carla | 7211135 | F 14 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | | F-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Díez Manzano Marta | | F-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Jimenez Martos Cristina | 1407302 | F-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
5. | Benavides Ares Sabina | | F-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
6. | Alvarez Inestrillas Julen | | M 14 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
7. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | 1450661 | M 14 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
8. | Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo | 1415185 | M 16 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
9. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | | M 21 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
10. | Arboleya Payo Jose Luis | 1418090 | M 40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M 40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Tarno Nayo | 7209400 | M 40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Sotres Fernandez David | | M-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
15. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
16. | Blanco Gonzalo Ramón | 9200110 | M-ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
17. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
18. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
19. | Fernández Marcos Lucia | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
20. | Trueba Ruenes Carla | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
21. | Fernandez Celorio Lucia | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
22. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
23. | García Rodero Sebastian | 999999 | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
24. | Alvarez Suarez Angel | 7211133 | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
25. | Peón Azcano Marcos | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
26. | Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
E. D. ALCON |
1. | Suarez Alvarez Victor A. | 7211153 | M 40 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura |
1. | Perez Marcos Alba | 8632191 | F-ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
2. | Llano Valle Ana | 7208623 | F-ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
3. | Marcos Junco Alejandra | 349434 | F-ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
4. | Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa | 8651371 | M 12 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
5. | Barrena Caamaño Martin | 8647679 | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
6. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
7. | Fernández Fernández Jesús | | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
8. | García-Rendueles Gutiérrez Ander | 8647691 | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
9. | Granda Gonzalez Santiago | | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
10. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 8647698 | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
11. | García-Rendueles Triguero Alejandro | 7203806 | M 40 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
12. | Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César | 1404325 | M 40 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
13. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | M-ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
14. | Perez Diaz Jonay | 8632191 | M-ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
15. | Garcia Gutierrez Alejandro | 7203819 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
16. | Garcia Gutierrez Elias | 7204795 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
17. | Caamaño Isorna Cristina | 4616502 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
18. | Díaz Sacristán Carmen | 4616501 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
19. | Uriarte García Diego | 2094589 | OPEN NARANJA | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
20. | Aguado Megido Rosa | 999999 | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
21. | Rodríguez Llano Martín | 999999 | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
22. | Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia | | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
23. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
Piloña Deporte |
1. | Blanco Tarano Carla | 249046 | F 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
2. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
3. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | F 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
4. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | 2125487 | F 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
5. | Villa Rodriguez Marta | 209931 | F 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
6. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | F 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
7. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | 2120248 | F 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
8. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | 2128207 | F 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
9. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | F 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
10. | Garcia Canelo Claudia | 1423407 | F 16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
11. | Arboleya Rodriguez Celia | 7209323 | F 16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
12. | Villa Rodriguez Paola | 7202263 | F 16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
13. | Mier Gonzalez María Elena | | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
14. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | 1428538 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
15. | Tarano Collado Maria Jesus | 2115368 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
16. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
17. | Cardin Martino Olga | 434847 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
18. | Miranda Junco Carlota | 1411647 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
19. | Ricoy Roig Violeta | 435163 | F 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
20. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
21. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 7210199 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
22. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
23. | Roig Dominguez Raquel | 8658601 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
24. | Garcia Moran Greta | 1423433 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
25. | Martinez Evaristo Berta | 1421572 | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
26. | Sanchez Toraño Gracia | | F-ELITE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
27. | Pérez Martinez Alfredo | 1421604 | M 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
28. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | 2125423 | M 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
29. | Garcia Canelo Daniel | 1425715 | M 12 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
30. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | 2125450 | M 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
31. | Ricoy Roig Nicolas | 8658629 | M 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
32. | Perez Martinez Pepe | 1421586 | M 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
33. | Sutil Montes Hugo | | M 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
34. | Fernández Blanco Ignacio | 7204542 | M 14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
35. | Peruyero Canga Nicolas | 2115618 | M 16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
36. | Fernandez Alvarez Antonio | 7209388 | M 16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
37. | Suárez Díaz Ignacio | 7210206 | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
38. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
39. | Ramos Arjona Ignacio | | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
40. | Blanco Ardavin Ruben | 7202264 | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
41. | Vega Rodrigo Fernando | | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
42. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | 1423427 | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
43. | Sanchez Toraño Beltran | 1470631 | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
44. | Garcia Barrera Joaquin | | M 21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
45. | Menendez Gutierrez Miguel | | M 40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
46. | Pérez Cueto Samuel | 1421612 | M 40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
47. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M 40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
48. | Alvarez Diaz Pablo | 7202242 | M 40 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
49. | Alvarez Pino Adrian | 362213 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
50. | Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario | 409154 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
51. | Lara Cacheiro Olga | | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
52. | Canelo Diaz Ana Maria | | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
53. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
54. | Pinin Sanchez Sonia | | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
55. | Ramil Redondo Luisa | | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
56. | Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto | | OPEN NARANJA ACOMPAÑANTE | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
57. | Garcia Rey Jose Antonio | 2129145 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
58. | Suarez Gonzalez Pablo | 2097018 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
59. | Garcia Viejo Javier | 2129120 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
60. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
61. | Sordia Peruyero Irene | 2070906 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
62. | Guerrero Fernandez Miguel | 7204535 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |