Sprint Open Villacarrillo (Trofeo Villacarrillo/Las Villas)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 153)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Entrena Jiménez Antonio Jesús | 249026 | Jóvenes Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Navarrete Campos Miriam | 2129127 | Sénior Femenino | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | García Velazquez Judit | | Sénior Femenino | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Franco Álvarez Mario | | Sénior Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
ADOL |
1. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 8664496 | Alevin Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
2. | Mena Lanero Jose | 8668562 | Jóvenes Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
3. | Navarrete Sánchez Herminia | 8290999 | Sénior Femenino | ADOL | Spain | |
4. | Presencio De Olmedo María | 8000085 | Sénior Femenino | ADOL | Spain | |
5. | Trigueros Sagrado Jaime | 8270852 | Sénior Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
6. | Ibañez Alcayne Mario | 1390706 | Sénior Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
7. | Brull Rodríguez Daniel | 7209379 | Sénior Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
8. | Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia | 2091614 | Veteranos Femenino | ADOL | Spain | |
9. | Presencio Fernández Segundo | 8668542 | Veteranos Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
10. | Castellano Orozco Jose María | 1421619 | Veteranos Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
11. | Mena Raposo Jose | 8644905 | Veteranos Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
12. | Santiago Veloso Santiago | 1399711 | Veteranos Masculino | ADOL | Spain | |
ALMADRABA |
1. | Parejo Arroyo Óscar | 7211184 | Jóvenes Masculino | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
2. | Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel | 8654394 | Sénior Masculino | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
3. | Arroyo Martín Blanca | 7210213 | Veteranos Femenino | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo |
1. | Rescalvo López Mayte | 1390891 | Alevin Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
2. | Mejías Rodríguez Noelia | 2017578 | Alevin Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
3. | Martínez Carrasco Rocio | 2035597 | Alevin Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
4. | Tello Fernández Mario | 2035573 | Alevin Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
5. | Rescalvo López Carla | 8665004 | Jóvenes Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
6. | Martínez Tiscar María | 2017583 | Jóvenes Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
7. | Carrasco Pilar | 2017587 | Jóvenes Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
8. | Fernández Mora María | 2017582 | Jóvenes Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
9. | Mataran Cánovas Pablo | 2017586 | Jóvenes Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
10. | Sáez Fernández Roberto | 2035576 | Sénior Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
11. | Sánchez López Pedro | 2017581 | Sénior Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
12. | Mora De La Torre Ana | 2035582 | Veteranos Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
13. | Gomez Rubiales Ana | 2017584 | Veteranos Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
14. | Cánovas Martínez Paula | 2017580 | Veteranos Femenino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
15. | Bermejo Martínez Juan Cristobal | 2017577 | Veteranos Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
16. | Rescalvo Martínez Justo | 2035586 | Veteranos Masculino | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
CD Fundi-o |
1. | Rodríguez Martín Andrea | 2035600 | Alevin Femenino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
2. | Rodríguez Vega Susana | 7207599 | Alevin Femenino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
3. | Rodríguez Vega Irene | 2043566 | Jóvenes Femenino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
4. | Terán Posado David | 7208394 | Jóvenes Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
5. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro | 7208391 | Jóvenes Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
6. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel | 682141 | Jóvenes Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
7. | Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús | 8633508 | Sénior Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
8. | De La Pascua Aragón Pablo | 8040050 | Sénior Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
9. | López Sánchez Vicente | 7207598 | Sénior Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
10. | Dominguez Campa Maria Jose | 7207072 | Veteranos Femenino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
11. | Guerrero Ruiz Carmen | 7201319 | Veteranos Femenino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
12. | Terán Malia David | 7201306 | Veteranos Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
13. | Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel | 7201310 | Veteranos Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
14. | Rodríguez Súnico José Luis | 8656777 | Veteranos Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
15. | Vila Ramiro Juan | 8667843 | Veteranos Masculino | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" |
1. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 348128 | Alevin Femenino | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
2. | López Moure Yolanda | 225535 | Veteranos Femenino | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
3. | Fontana Pérez María Paloma | 7200576 | Veteranos Femenino | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
4. | Rodriguez Caro Alberto | 352196 | Veteranos Masculino | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
5. | Delgado Contreras Antonio | 1411644 | Veteranos Masculino | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
Club Veleta Orientación |
1. | VEGA MOYANO PAULA | 340915 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
2. | GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA | 2091903 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
3. | ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA | 1425746 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
4. | Vega Moyano Andrea | 339080 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
5. | Collado Gutierrez Elena | 7202224 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
6. | Collado Gutierrez Vera | 7202227 | Jóvenes Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
7. | Frias Funes Alfonso | 2053698 | Jóvenes Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
8. | Barrio Martín Andrés | 2074992 | Jóvenes Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
9. | CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO | 2111353 | Jóvenes Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
10. | NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL | 2069938 | Jóvenes Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
11. | Pérez Aceituno Sandra | 7208364 | Sénior Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
12. | Hueltes Vega Laura | 7209730 | Sénior Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
13. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 8311273 | Sénior Femenino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
14. | Vega Moyano Cristian | 2052360 | Sénior Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
15. | Landa Barceló Carlos | 1398547 | Veteranos Masculino | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
COMA |
1. | Lopez Martin Irene | 8647694 | Alevin Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
2. | Jimenez Garcia-verdugo Laura | 2097046 | Alevin Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
3. | Ramirez Arroyo Alejandro | 1425709 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
4. | Navarro Garcia Carlos Jose | 8664994 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
5. | Navarro García Juan Francisco | 8665037 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
6. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 8007107 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
7. | Patricio Gonzalez Dario | 8482848 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
8. | Monio Rodriguez Salvador | 1417121 | Alevin Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
9. | Rodriguez Brome Verónica | 1450682 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
10. | Lopez Martín Sara | 8657346 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
11. | Ramirez Arroyo Lidia | 1428546 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
12. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana | 2102731 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
13. | Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz | 8082005 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
14. | Martin Diaz Flora | 2027668 | Jóvenes Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
15. | Montero Palacio Javier | 1423405 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
16. | Lopez Martin Andres | 8070206 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
17. | Jimenez García Verdugo José | 2120315 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
18. | Alcaide Camacho Daniel | 8665027 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
19. | Montero Palacio Juan Emilio | 8080102 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
20. | Vallejo Garach Ignacio | 8002006 | Jóvenes Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
21. | Machuca Peralta Beatriz | 2102754 | Sénior Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
22. | Garcia Villanueva Rosa | 8060216 | Sénior Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
23. | Troyano Gomez Jennifer | 8670214 | Sénior Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
24. | Garrido Osuna Maria | 7204871 | Sénior Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
25. | Galvez Muñoz Ivan | 8260180 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
26. | Galviz Mosquera Christian | 8670213 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
27. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
28. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 8210698 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
29. | Mulero González Jesús | 409083 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
30. | Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose | 8280202 | Sénior Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
31. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 8290617 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
32. | Parker Rachel | 411132 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
33. | Martin Del Rio Ana Maria | 8250768 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
34. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 8002868 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
35. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
36. | Cárdenas Fernández Irene | 409069 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
37. | Menendez Freire Eden | 981976 | Veteranos Femenino | COMA | Spain | |
38. | Monio Pareja Salvador | 8230777 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
39. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
40. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 8181165 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
41. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 981979 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
42. | Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio | 8655240 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
43. | Gil Villena Félix Alonso | 1397530 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
44. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio | 8654391 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
45. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 8241971 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
46. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 7202489 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
47. | Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier | 8030550 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
48. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
49. | Navarro Paradas Juan Francisco | 8665008 | Veteranos Masculino | COMA | Spain | |
E.D.M. QUINTANAR |
1. | Abdellaoui Imane | | Jóvenes Masculino | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
MONTELLANO-O |
1. | Tellez Barrera Elena | 8665407 | Alevin Femenino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
2. | Infante Reguera Adriana | 2063115 | Alevin Femenino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
3. | Doblado Garcia Ruben | 2063114 | Alevin Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
4. | Mármol Rosales Javier | 8665053 | Alevin Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
5. | Fage Simonin Amalia | 8658615 | Jóvenes Femenino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
6. | Doblado García Iván | 8670513 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
7. | Infantes Reguera Manuel | 8670524 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
8. | Molares Oliva Rafael | 2063128 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
9. | Mulero Pérez Javier | 8449547 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
10. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
11. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio | 2129107 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
12. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco | 8667771 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
13. | Rodriguez Ortiz Charo | 7210220 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
14. | Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier | 7210225 | Jóvenes Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
15. | Mármol López Manuel Jesús | 8661771 | Veteranos Masculino | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) |
1. | Gonzalez Martin Claudia | 1421568 | Jóvenes Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
2. | De La Torre Roldan Ana | 1417509 | Jóvenes Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
3. | Plata Arraez Malena | 2129148 | Jóvenes Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
4. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 8664283 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
5. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 8659361 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
6. | De La Torre Roldan Pablo | 1417496 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
7. | Barruezo Martin Javier | 8668969 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
8. | Parejo Bellido Alberto | 1407298 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
9. | Jimenez Andrea | 7212187 | Jóvenes Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
10. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | Sénior Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
11. | Roldan Segura Cristina | 1416835 | Sénior Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
12. | Marín Vargas Juan Francisco | 8643490 | Sénior Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
13. | De La Torre Vega Angel | 1417115 | Sénior Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
14. | Martín Robles Luisa | 1416631 | Veteranos Femenino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
15. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 1417507 | Veteranos Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
16. | Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio | 1401757 | Veteranos Masculino | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
SURCO - Almería |
1. | Muñoz Carrasco Daniel | 2010662 | Sénior Masculino | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
2. | de DIOS VIÑAS DAVID | 2006964 | Veteranos Masculino | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |