4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 - Bez. Meist.->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 117)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Friebe Christian | 8280678 | Herren 35 - A | Individuals/No club | | |
DJK Weiden |
1. | Laumer Alois | 1727 | Herren 65 - B | DJK Weiden | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A - Offen schwer A | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A - Offen schwer A | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OC München | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren 35 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren 45 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren 45 - A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OL-Team Bayern |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
3. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
4. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
5. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
6. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
7. | Holzhaus Klara | 8391002 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
8. | Holzhaus Luise | 8381002 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
9. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
10. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
11. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
12. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
13. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
14. | Holtz Corinna | 9452288 | Damen 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
15. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
16. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
17. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
18. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
19. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
20. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
21. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
22. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
23. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen 35 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
24. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | Damen 45 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
25. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | Damen C - Offen mittel | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
26. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
27. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
28. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
29. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
30. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
31. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
32. | Montes Marcel | 8010107 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
33. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren 14 - C | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
34. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
35. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
36. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
37. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
38. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
39. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
40. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren 16 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
41. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
42. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
43. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren 18 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
44. | Lubas Timo | 347899 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
45. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
46. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
47. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
48. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
49. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
50. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren 19 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
51. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren 35 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
52. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren 45 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
53. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren 45 - A | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
54. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren 55 - B | OL-Team Bayern | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Oxygène Sigma |
1. | Gonnet Claire | | Damen B - Offen schwer B | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
2. | Léger Antoine | | Herren A - Offen schwer A | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
3. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A - Offen schwer A | Oxygène Sigma | France | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Lauer Jara | 2118058 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Stöhr Heidi | 2118061 | Damen C - Offen mittel | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Lauer Yannis | 2118059 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 2118051 | Herren 12 - D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Weber Lennart | 2118060 | Herren 14 - C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren 45 - A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren 45 - A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Zinner Michaela | 2118069 | Offen D - Offen leicht | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Lauer Linus | 2118053 | Offen D - Offen leicht | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 - C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 - B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen 45 - B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B - Offen schwer B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C - Offen mittel | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Petersen Michail | | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 - D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren 19 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren 35 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren 45 - A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B - Offen schwer B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 - D | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B - Offen schwer B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 - D | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 - C | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen 45 - B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren 45 - A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen 45 - B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren 19 - A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Herren 65 - B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |