Jábaga. 1ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2019->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 108)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Latorre Galera Juan | 2015236 | M-35 VET | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
SI |
2. | Martinez Herraiz Vicente | | M-35 VET | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
|
3. | Triguero Alfaro Zoe | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
Si |
4. | Lopez Heras Aida | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
|
5. | Garcia Figueroa David | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
|
6. | Godoy Martínez Isabel | 248486 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
|
7. | Godoy Martínez Enrique | 248493 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
|
8. | Figueroa Hernaiz Magui | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
Si |
9. | Alfaro Saiz Patricia | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
Si |
10. | Berenguer Jara Pablo | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
|
C.D. De Norte a Sur |
1. | Isaba Aramendia Natalia | 8632194 | F-21 SEN | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
CD Base Don Benito |
1. | Cañada Martin-perez Elsa | 7209728 | F-12 ALE | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
- |
- |
si |
2. | Cañada Moises | 7211355 | M-35 VET | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
- |
- |
si |
3. | Cañada Martín-pérez Moises | 4631950 | OPEN AMARILLO | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
- |
- |
si |
COMCU |
1. | Muñoz Del Campo Alba | 8664074 | F-14 INF | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
2. | Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana | 7003173 | F-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
3. | Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat | 8664083 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
4. | Mantecón Contreras Cristina | 2105515 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
5. | Barambio Chumillas Rebeca | 340826 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
6. | Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar | 2070956 | F-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
7. | Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga | 341410 | F-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
8. | Moya Rodríguez Andrés | 8110504 | M-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
9. | Moya Rodríguez Jaime | 8070203 | M-16 CAD | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
10. | Martínez Muñoz Pablo | 2054717 | M-18 JUN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
11. | Mesas De Castro Alvaro | 7201519 | M-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
12. | Mesas De Castro Miguel | 7201523 | M-21 SEN | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
13. | Galdrán Garrido Jose Manuel | 2105544 | M-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
14. | Viana Martínez José Ramón | 341449 | M-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
15. | Chafé Giménez Julián | 7981752 | M-35 VET | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
16. | Benito Herrera José Félix | 340726 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
17. | Mesas Martínez José Miguel | 9101358 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
18. | Izquierdo Granero José Antonio | 2045099 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
|
19. | Del Barrio González Jesús | 249723 | M-45 MAS | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
20. | Muñoz Del Campo Javier | 2070980 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
21. | Moya Rodríguez Candela | 2054709 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
22. | Chafé Mantecón Héctor | 2102721 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
23. | López López Beatriz | 1403311 | OPEN AMARILLO | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
24. | Pérez Martínez Marta | 2070962 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
X |
- |
|
25. | Giménez Rodrigo Raúl | 2070969 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
26. | Fernández Benito Leticia | 2070964 | OPEN NARANJA | COMCU | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
E.D.M. QUINTANAR |
1. | Escribano Navarro Jennifer | | F-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
2. | Cortijo Cambronero Soraya | | F-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
3. | Meklaa Aya | | F-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
4. | Mkalach Dalal | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
5. | Cuartero Saiz Jose Antonio | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
6. | Nuñez Garcia Adrian | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
7. | Prieto Ruiz Marcos | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
8. | Martinez Nikitova Antonio | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
9. | Alarcon Carrasco Santiago | | M-12 ALE | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
10. | Gomez Lopez Miriam | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
11. | Lahrach Hibia | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
12. | Martinez Muñoz Maria | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
13. | Navarro Cuartero Jose Marino | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
14. | Abdellaoui Imane | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
15. | Abouzyd Mohamed | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
16. | Alvarado Rojas Luz Esther | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
17. | Banzer Arias Sergio Adrian | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
18. | Benserya Ibtissam | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
19. | Cebrian Alarcon Miriam | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
20. | Damaris David Isabel | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
21. | Escribano Alarcon Alejandro | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
22. | Escribano Navarro Maria Del Carmen | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
23. | Hajji Ismael | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
24. | Meklaa Basma | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
25. | Mhamdi Ayoub | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
26. | Navarro Cuartero Cristian | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
27. | Navarro Cuesta Ruben | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
28. | Saiz Perez Joaquin | | OPEN AMARILLO | E.D.M. QUINTANAR | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
Elección de Ruta |
1. | Martinez Herreros Pilar | 2052354 | F-45 MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
2. | Guardiola Cuevas Iván | 1425728 | M-21 SEN | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
3. | Ferrer Herraiz David | 2542552 | M-35 VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
4. | Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique | 7479933 | M-35 VET | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
5. | Gomez Hidalgo Amador | 2052357 | M-45 MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
6. | Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín | 1399998 | M-45 MAS | Elección de Ruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
IESO LA JARA |
1. | Fernandez Lopez Juan | | OPEN AMARILLO | IESO LA JARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
|
2. | Fernandez Ruiz Victor Manuel | | OPEN NARANJA | IESO LA JARA | Spain | |
X |
X |
|
ORIENTIJOTE |
1. | Bernardo Lopez Ana | | F-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
X |
|
2. | Escribano Alarcón Eva | 2011904 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
3. | Villaescusa Ortega Maria | 1450672 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
4. | Lazaro Serrano Carmen | 353791 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
5. | Martinez Oviedo Laura | 2021478 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
6. | Martinez Oviedo Mercedes | 2020150 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
7. | Saiz Onate Maria Isabel | 1450671 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
8. | Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles | 1420076 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
9. | Valenzuela Bogomilova Teresa | 2043510 | F-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
10. | Escribano Garcia Isabel | 1416381 | F-18 JUN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
11. | Gascón Valera Maria Jose | 1416388 | F-35 VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
12. | Garcia Valle Jose Angel | 409241 | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
13. | Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro | 2117888 | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
14. | Saiz Navarro Dario | | M-12 ALE | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
X |
|
15. | Gonzalez Martinez Mario | 2091937 | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
16. | Pinza Garcia Miguel | 2042420 | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
17. | Perez Navalon Alfredo | 2082722 | M-14 INF | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
18. | Gomez Peñalver Nacho | 2120302 | M-16 CAD | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
19. | Cuartero Navarro Francisco | 1407499 | M-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
20. | Cuartero Navarro Tomas | 1407432 | M-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
21. | Diaz Gonzalez Manuel | 8658617 | M-21 SEN | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
22. | Valle Tortola Cesar | 1393216 | M-35 VET | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
23. | Gonzalez Gallego Felipe | 2097035 | M-45 MAS | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
24. | Alarcón Amador Andres | | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
X |
|
25. | Martinez Navarro Lourdes | 2102878 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
26. | Ortega Moratalla Monica | 2043517 | OPEN NARANJA | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
27. | Navarro Poveda Mario | 1410472 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
28. | Perez Griñan Antonio Joaquin | 1407493 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
29. | Perez Pellicer Alfredo | 2082706 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
30. | Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio | 2129154 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
31. | Ponce Algarra Yerai | 1407495 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
32. | Hristea Robert Denis | 2112599 | OPEN ROJO | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
|