Garda 2019 - 7^ Prova di Coppa Italia sprint distance - W R E -->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 66)
Berliner TSC |
1. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 8670362 | M-50+ | Berliner TSC | Germany | |
2. | Kaminskaite Edita | 8260968 | W-45+ | Berliner TSC | Germany | |
BMSTU OK |
1. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M-21E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
2. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | W-21E | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Bukovac Pavol | 8115118 | M-21E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Kymin Suunnistajat |
1. | Töyrylä Rasmus | 7210027 | M-14 | Kymin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Lehto Ulla | 7210026 | W-60+ | Kymin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
Markbygdens OK |
1. | Ragnarsson Ronny | 28526 | M-70+ | Markbygdens OK | Sweden | |
2. | Ragnarsson Ulla | 247511 | W-60+ | Markbygdens OK | Sweden | |
OC Fürstenfeld |
1. | Maier Thomas | | M-14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
2. | Monsberger Elias | | M-14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
3. | Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian | | M-14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
4. | Roch Roland | 8470847 | M-14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
5. | Prutsch Joel | | M-16 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
6. | Wachmann Elias | 1712000 | M-20 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
7. | Egarter Michaela | | M-50+ | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
8. | Johnson Aileen | 8657253 | W-14 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
9. | Deutsch Christina | 8025025 | W-16 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
10. | Stöger Patricia | 849084 | W-16 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
11. | Berghofer Theresa | 8332331 | W-18 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
12. | Zotter Katharina | | W-18 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. |
1. | Frolov Roman | 887925 | Beginners | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | |
OJE Wappler |
1. | Fesselhofer Roland | 8211087 | M-21E | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
OK Skogshjortarna |
1. | Isaksson Eva | 19509 | W-75+ | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
ol norska |
1. | Maibach Susanne | 8130963 | W-21E | ol norska | Switzerland | |
2. | Schärer Manuela | 830317 | W-21E | ol norska | Switzerland | |
OL Zimmerberg |
1. | Neukom Regina | 8200519 | W-60+ | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
2. | Piguet Arlette | 8636082 | W-60+ | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
OLG Basel |
1. | Scherrer Simon | 2651 | M-55+ | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
2. | Scherrer Caesar | 8653014 | M-60+ | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
OLG Thun |
1. | Tschumi Walter | 8124578 | M-75+ | OLG Thun | Switzerland | |
OLG Welsikon |
1. | Broggia Ruedi | 8640285 | M-70+ | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
OLT Transdanubien |
1. | Hnilica Hannes | 7052004 | M-16 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
2. | Hnilica Jana | 7020124 | W-18 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Cokan Jan | 8654113 | M-12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 8200080 | M-45+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Pust Karin | 8654114 | W-16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W-40+ | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST |
1. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M-65+ | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | |
2. | Mayrhofer Ines | 7550503 | W-60+ | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | M-60+ | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | M-65+ | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
3. | Hirschhofer Andrea | 8653276 | W-21E | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
SROC |
1. | Cepele Enrada | 2056745 | W-21E | SROC | United Kingdom | |
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica |
1. | Pelikán Jozef | 2012276 | M-21E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
2. | Kovalančíková Lucia | 8200014 | W-21E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
Takas OSK |
1. | Valavičius Matas | 8004029 | M-12 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
2. | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | 8004014 | M-14 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
3. | Čaplikas Laimonas | 8648787 | M-45+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
4. | Devis Žilovas | 8667806 | M-50+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
5. | Skučas Vilius | 8648796 | M-50+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
6. | Pikturna Algirdas | 8651333 | M-55+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
7. | Skučaitė Ugnė | 8648807 | W-16 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
8. | Čaplikaitė Urtė | | W-20 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
9. | Olišauskaitė Indrė | 303100 | W-21E | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
10. | Balčiūnaitė Lina | 8648797 | W-35+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
11. | Čaplikienė Rūta | 8667570 | W-40+ | Takas OSK | Lithuania | |
Titan |
1. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M-55+ | Titan | Russia | |
2. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 8654921 | W-45+ | Titan | Russia | |
Vegårshei IL |
1. | Bråten Arnhild Ufsvatn | 421756 | W-50+ | Vegårshei IL | Norway | |
2. | Heimdal Tove | 970802 | W-50+ | Vegårshei IL | Norway | |
3. | Nygårdseter Emma Smeland | 421754 | W-50+ | Vegårshei IL | Norway | |
4. | Vestøl Gerd Karin | 421220 | W-50+ | Vegårshei IL | Norway | |
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1. | Lehto Jarmo | 7210028 | M-60+ | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
Wiener Schulcup |
1. | Hnilica Thomas | 681017 | M-50+ | Wiener Schulcup | Austria | |
2. | Hnilica Sonja | 680205 | W-50+ | Wiener Schulcup | Austria | |