GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2019 - TOP EDITION->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 240)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Lopez Eyo Tania | 2015250 | F35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
2. | Tessier Christel | 8030871 | F45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
France |
3. | López Delgado Inés | 1470614 | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
España |
4. | Dorta Gonzalez Yael Javier | 2056787 | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Suárez Navajas Juan Francisco | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
6. | Lysell Jerker | 8640011 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
7. | Dorta Lutzardo Juan Alexis | 8625722 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
España |
8. | López López Antonio | 8623124 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
España |
9. | Breijo Martínez Yago | 9001989 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
10. | Sosa Perez Yeray | 8622613 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
spain |
11. | Diaz Caballero Dacio | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
|
12. | Hernandez Rodriguez Fernando | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
ESPAÑA |
13. | Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray | 8670429 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
España |
14. | Colmena Trujillo Sebastián | 8643485 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
spain |
15. | Mederos García Roberto | 8622523 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
spain |
16. | Ocaña Muñoz Víctor | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
SPAIN |
17. | Albandoz Mikel | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
CANARIAS |
18. | Ramos Jesus | 2056331 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
Spain |
19. | Illera Saiz Marco | 1408139 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
ESPAÑA |
20. | De Armas Rodríguez José María | 8651372 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
21. | Mamis Girts | 8213131 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
Latvia |
22. | Westphal Carina | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
Alemania |
23. | Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María Angeles | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
24. | Suarez Rodriguez Alejandro | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
Spain |
25. | Martel Jiménez Jose María | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
26. | Rantanen Tommi | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
Finland |
27. | Celia Suárez Peña Germán Suárez Bordón | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
|
28. | Nyman Taina | 509360 | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
Finland |
29. | Carretero Isabel | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
Spain |
30. | Méndez López y Santana Santana Sara y Ezequiel | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
31. | Jiménez y Martí Ana y Sara | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
Airienteers |
1. | Bowman Amy | | F18 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
X |
UK |
2. | Bowman Marion | 973973 | F45 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
3. | Bowman Joanna | | M/F16 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
X |
UK |
4. | Bowman David | 8003036 | M45 | Airienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
ALCON LEON |
1. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | OPENA | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
2. | Sancho Cruz Montse | 409221 | OPENB | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
Ålems OK |
1. | Joelsson Peter | 408157 | M55 | Ålems OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
sweden |
BETA URSUS Rosice |
1. | Ptáček Ladislav | 2113090 | M65 | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
X |
|
BriveCorrèzeCO |
1. | Dupuy Rose-Lou | 2015570 | F18 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
france |
2. | Noble Sandrine | 7111977 | F35 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
france |
3. | Dupuy Célestin | 8002038 | M/F14 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
france |
4. | Dupuy Violette | 8002034 | M/F16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
france |
5. | Dupuy Francis | 9002009 | M21 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
france |
bros |
1. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | F35 | bros | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
2. | Labarbe Logan | 8002015 | M/F16 | bros | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
3. | Labarbe Angel | 8002018 | M18 | bros | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
4. | Lochet Sébastien | 8001984 | M45 | bros | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
Buchillorunner Canarias |
1. | Dudek y Gomez Trujillo Roman y Francisco | 2102735 | OPENA | Buchillorunner Canarias | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación |
1. | Rodríguez González Hugo | 8665040 | M21 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 8658606 | M45 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
|
Club de Orientación Agüico |
1. | Brito Delgado Inés | 2044334 | F18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Jiménez Rodríguez Nira | 2044309 | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
3. | Llop Guerra Amanda | 2044222 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
4. | Mena Medina David | 2044226 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Ocaña Rodríguez Raquel | 2044223 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
6. | Frías Santana Noah | 2044336 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
7. | Hernández Artiles Sergio | 2044225 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
8. | Benito González Nayra | 2044274 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
9. | Segade Reyes Juan Carlos | 8651374 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
10. | Suárez Peña Ania | 2044256 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
11. | Alonso Nuez Dayanara | 2044232 | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
12. | Pasquale Julia | 2044318 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
13. | Pérez Marrero José Juan | 8670427 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
14. | González Alemán Derek | 2044248 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
15. | Pulido Díaz Yanelis | 2044326 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
16. | Escarria Bonilla Juan Pablo | 2044300 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
17. | Frías Santana Sara | 2044301 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
18. | Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar Augusto | 2044263 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
19. | Llop Guerra Néstor | 2044272 | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
20. | Hernández Sánchez Alejandro | 8651375 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
21. | Curbelo Pérez José Luis | 2044243 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
22. | Enrique Ojeda Adrián | 2044302 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
23. | Torrealba Maradey Óscar Alejandro | 2044296 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
24. | Hernández Suárez Flavio | 2044282 | M21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
25. | González Alemán Dailos | 2044331 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
26. | López Sánchez Ramón Luis | 2057695 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
27. | Pacheco Lorenzo Javier Andrés | 8633583 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
28. | Ojeda Domínguez Sergio | 8647674 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
29. | Blanco Herrera Álvaro | 2044275 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
30. | Torrealba Maradey Óscar Daniel | 7204782 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
31. | Vega Ocaña Guillermo | 2044251 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
32. | Pérez Vega Gabriel Efraín | 8623053 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
33. | Pasquale Valentino | 8670428 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
34. | Frías Santana Rafael | 2044209 | M55 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
35. | Ico Chaxiraxi Gil Díaz Cristian Daniel Vega Sánchez | 8670426 | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
36. | Nerea Guerra Santana Nira Jiménez Rodríguez | 2044260 | OPENB | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
Club Deportivo OrientaGC |
1. | Mora Madrid Gastón | 9050183 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Pérez Talavera David | 8643482 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
3. | Jorge Lobato Daniel | | M35 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
España |
4. | De Armas Rodriguez Gustavo | 8647675 | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
España |
5. | Pazos Machín Orlando Javier | | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
España |
6. | Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid | 7203816 | OPENA | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine |
1. | Dudout Loane | 9992704 | F18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Dudout Malaurine | 772704 | F18 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Dudout Serge | 882704 | M45 | Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine | France | YES |
- |
- |
|
Clube TAP |
1. | Mota Gonçalo | 8099077 | M35 | Clube TAP | Portugal | YES |
X |
- |
POR |
Cocan Tenerife |
1. | Hernandez Tabares Diana Maria | 8665039 | F21 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto | 2098793 | M21 | Cocan Tenerife | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
COLMENAR |
1. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
Spain |
2. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
Spain |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Rantala Eija | 9999904 | F45 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Farum OK |
1. | Pedersen Helge Lang | 500489 | M55 | Farum OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
DEN |
Fossum IF |
1. | Brodin Maria | 870906 | F21 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Fismen Britta | | F45 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
|
3. | Michelsen Mikkel | 1429865 | M/F12 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
|
4. | Michelsen Malin | 1210604 | M/F14 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
|
5. | Michelsen Marielle | 1260731 | M/F16 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
|
6. | Råberg Erik | 431152 | M21 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
7. | Fismen Morten | 244313 | M45 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
8. | Michelsen Johan | 1960821 | M45 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
|
9. | Michelsen Marianne | 1460894 | OPENB | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
|
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea |
1. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
|
2. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Strand Lina | 8231288 | F21 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation |
1. | Tessier Hugo | 2027646 | M/F14 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Tessier Alix | 2027644 | M/F16 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Tessier Quentin | 2027648 | M18 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
X |
- |
|
4. | Tessier Jean-Marc | 8270968 | M45 | Grenoble Université Club Course d'Orientation | France | YES |
X |
- |
|
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD |
1. | Angeli Elis | 8301000 | M/F16 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
Italy |
2. | Angeli Giancarlo | 2084594 | M45 | GS Orienteering Folgore ASD | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
Italy |
Halden SK |
1. | Stokseth Heidi | 8050678 | F35 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Stokseth Øyvind | 8170514 | M45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
1. | Kerkola Maija | 580225 | F55 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
FIN |
2. | Kerkola Pekka | 501118 | M65 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
FIN |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Rantala Eerika | 9990003 | F21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Aunila Veera | 7205368 | M/F14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
3. | Rantala Ella | 1408121 | M/F16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
4. | Rantala Mika | 9999905 | M45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
5. | Aunila Terhi | 9201698 | OPENB | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
IF Hallby SOK |
1. | Mouchard Frida | 2107125 | M/F16 | IF Hallby SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Mouchard Fredrik | 7640349 | M45 | IF Hallby SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
IFK Göteborg Orientering |
1. | Nurmi Kirsi | 8657305 | F21 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Våg Arvid | 8199123 | M21 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Järla Orientering |
1. | Ohlsson Karolin | 8290891 | F21 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
SWE |
Kamvol Belarus |
1. | Hatsuk Nataliya | 8660076 | F35 | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
- |
- |
belarus |
2. | Krasko Jr Pavel | 2074999 | M/F10 | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
- |
- |
belarus |
3. | Krasko Pavel | 8660070 | M21 | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
X |
- |
belarus |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
1. | Toven Yvonne | 550514 | F55 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
SE |
2. | Toven Ola | 8180010 | M45 | Köping-Kolsva OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
SE |
KOS Slavia Plzen |
1. | Brezinova Marie | 8656581 | F21 | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
CZE |
2. | Kamaryt Tomas | 8662312 | M21 | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
CZE |
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
1. | Aikio Santeri | 9866002 | M21 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
Lerums SOK |
1. | Vag Lars-johan | 262197 | M55 | Lerums SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Swe |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1. | Dybdahl Arne | | M21 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | |
- |
X |
|
Lynx |
1. | Savilahti Petri | 9202034 | OPENA | Lynx | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
|
2. | Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari | 681958 | OPENA | Lynx | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
|
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1. | Lööf Jakob | 525625 | M21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
SWE |
Nash Klub |
1. | Kalinichenko Ganna | 8300300 | F21 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
Ukraine |
2. | Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav | 8200200 | M21 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
Ukraine |
NPO Orienteering Club Tortoise |
1. | Watanabe Ayako | 8140632 | F21 | NPO Orienteering Club Tortoise | Japan | YES |
X |
- |
Japan |
Octavian Droobers |
1. | Snell Mike | 8640489 | M55 | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
UK |
Oddersjaa SSK |
1. | Økstad Siri | 1351310 | F65 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
2. | Torgersen Per W. | 1351311 | M55 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
OK Älgen |
1. | Eriksson Anna | 747284 | F45 | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Eriksson Oskar | 8447271 | M21 | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Eriksson Erik | 8110110 | M21 | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Eriksson Stefan | 8009788 | M45 | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
5. | Eriksson Oskar | 8447271 | OPENB | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
6. | Eriksson Anna | 747284 | OPENB | OK Älgen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
Sweden |
OK Dainava |
1. | Paspirgėlytė Agnė | 8670403 | F35 | OK Dainava | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
Lithuania |
OK Hammaren |
1. | Wikström Maria | 1050120 | F35 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Wikström Iris | 1090504 | M/F10 | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Wikström Leo | 9060306 | OPENB | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
4. | Wikström Andreas | 1060306 | OPENB | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
5. | Wikström Elma | 9050120 | OPENB | OK Hammaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
OK Linné |
1. | Björk Annika | 760301 | F35 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
Sweden |
OK PAN Kristianstad |
1. | Eliasson - Lööf Lena | 8220781 | F35 | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
SWE |
OK Tisaren |
1. | Wall Lars-åke | 443223 | M65 | OK Tisaren | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
OK Vilse 87 |
1. | Åman Malin | 10170 | F45 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Åman Ina | 8011018 | M/F16 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Åman Gustav | 8002110 | M18 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Åman Ulf | 10124 | OPENB | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
5. | Gunnarsson Ellen | 2260676 | OPENB | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
OK77 |
1. | Donner Janina | 2091865 | F21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
|
2. | Torp-donner Heidi | 2091868 | F45 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Fin |
3. | Donner Jeremy | 2091869 | M/F12 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
4. | Donner Jesper | 2091867 | M/F16 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
5. | Slotte Sofia | 2111203 | M/F16 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
FIN |
6. | Donner Jonny | 2091866 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
7. | Donner Mikael | 1416428 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
8. | Slotte Sverre | 1411393 | OPENB | OK77 | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
FIN |
O-riéntate |
1. | Castro Bermudez Francisco Jose | | M35 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
spain |
2. | Löfgren Micael | 8643481 | M45 | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Díaz Carmona y Santana Himar y Rubén | 8647677 | OPENA | O-riéntate | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
1. | Resch Bernhard | 8110898 | OPENA | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Resch Judit | 8121066 | OPENA | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Resch Kurt | 8190163 | OPENA | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
|
Pan-Kristianstad |
1. | Lööf Anna | 403088 | F21 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Folkesson Lööf Eva | 29773 | F55 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
1. | Kallio Arja | 8719075 | F55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
2. | Viitasalo Harri | 2025566 | M55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
Ringerike OL |
1. | Dahlen Elin | 7211417 | F75+ | Ringerike OL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
Norway |
2. | Dahlen Frank Tormod | 2420240 | M75+ | Ringerike OL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
Norway |
Ringerike o-lag |
1. | Revhaug Helge | 8004323 | M65 | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
Roskilde O.K. |
1. | Thomsen Anders Juhl | 8633615 | OPENB | Roskilde O.K. | Denmark | |
- |
- |
Denmark |
Salon Viesti |
1. | Fredriksson Jan-Erik | 7206521 | M35 | Salon Viesti | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Sjövalla FK |
1. | Alinder Linus | 8050900 | M/F14 | Sjövalla FK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Alinder Fabian | 8050909 | M/F14 | Sjövalla FK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Alinder Eleonora | 8030512 | M/F16 | Sjövalla FK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Alinder Magnus | 2078298 | OPENA | Sjövalla FK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
5. | Alinder Ingrid | 2078185 | OPENB | Sjövalla FK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
SK Studenec |
1. | Link Lukáš | 8659414 | M18 | SK Studenec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
CZE |
2. | Paleček Ondřej | 8656505 | M18 | SK Studenec | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
CZE |
Skarpnäcks OL |
1. | Ferrera Priscilla | 444616 | F45 | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Persson Ferrera Noel | 450787 | M/F14 | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Persson Roland | 720902 | M45 | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
1. | Hellstadius Jeanette | 960706 | F21 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
SPLOT |
1. | Collins Christine | 8101160 | F65 | SPLOT | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
|
2. | Collins Ray | 8445566 | M65 | SPLOT | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
|
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Torgersen Tone | 351311 | F35 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
2. | Torgersen Dina | 9935010 | M/F16 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Kauppila Terhi | 8201917 | F35 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
2. | Väistökoski Miko | 8665515 | M/F10 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
3. | Väistökoski Meri | 8667779 | M/F14 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
4. | Väistökoski Marko | 7010046 | OPENB | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
Finland |
Team Finland |
1. | Suominen Miika | 8631110 | M21 | Team Finland | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
TJ Jiskra Horice |
1. | Skorpilova Jana | 211303 | F45 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
2. | Škorpil Marek | 8667965 | M/F12 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
3. | Škorpil Martin | 8670484 | M55 | TJ Jiskra Horice | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Deschepper Ellen | 1409487 | F45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
|
2. | De Clercq Rune | 8383240 | M/F16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
|
3. | De Clercq Bob | 1333311 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
|
USK Praha |
1. | Městková Kateřina | 8033206 | F35 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
Czech republic |
2. | Městka Václav | 8028854 | M/F14 | USK Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
Czech republic |
Vaasan Suunnistajat |
1. | Nurmi Ella | 7003130 | F21 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
2. | Nurmi Maritta | 700250 | F55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
3. | Nurmi Jukka | 1401361 | OPENA | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FIN |
Vänersborgs SK |
1. | Nyman Jenny | 610310 | F45 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
2. | Modén Hannes | 1120815 | M/F10 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
swe |
3. | Modén Nore | 1090708 | M/F12 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
Swe |
4. | Andersson Ida | 9070512 | M/F12 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
5. | Nyman Maja | 9060323 | M/F14 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
6. | Andersson Tommy | 730227 | M45 | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
7. | Modén Mattias | 7014073 | OPENB | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
8. | Modén Louise | 1770410 | OPENB | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
Swe |
9. | Nyman Lennart | 264602 | OPENB | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
10. | Andersson Sara | 7730913 | OPENB | Vänersborgs SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
swe |
Wing OK |
1. | Schjelderup Oyvind | 8111601 | M45 | Wing OK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
КСО КОРОСТИШІВ |
1. | Kozyriev Andrii | 8000176 | M45 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
X |
- |
Ukraine |