Individuals/No club |
1. | Chystyakova YEVHENIYA | 1007806 | F-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Basarán Kika | 8653283 | F-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Heinonen Eero | | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Ramos Abelaira Ivan | 8657194 | M-21 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | García Bernabeu Álvaro | 8670356 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Wedege Håvard | 682298 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Mendaña Fernández Pablo | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Jiménez Amo Diego | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Villajos Prieto Yolanda | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Castro Pintado Victor | 2028989 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
ADOL |
1. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | 8651387 | F-ELITE | ADOL | Spain | |
Alabarda-O |
1. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 8030972 | F-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
2. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 8141974 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
3. | Rojas Jimenez David | 8150300 | M-ELITE | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
ALCON LEON |
1. | Gonzalez Fernandez Barbara | 2041795 | F-21 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
2. | Rodriguez Nicolás Alejandro | 230905 | M-21 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
3. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-35 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
4. | Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo | 505608 | M-35 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
5. | Martinez Garcia Raquel | 505609 | OPEN NARANJA | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1. | Reiman Antti | 1417182 | M-18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
ATU Košice |
1. | Krajčík Michal | 8656741 | M-ELITE | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
BMSTU OK |
1. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M-21 | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
2. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | OPEN NARANJA | BMSTU OK | Russia | |
BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION |
1. | Defez Cernicharo Ana | 8653286 | F-ELITE | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
BOADILLAVENTURA |
1. | Gómez Gómez Jesús | 2010318 | M-55 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | |
C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse |
1. | Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria | 8651702 | M-45 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
CD Fundi-o |
1. | Martí Barclay Elena | 8081920 | F-ELITE | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | Piatek Jakub | 2043547 | M-21 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
2. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-45 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
3. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 8225555 | M-ELITE | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
Club Monte El Pardo |
1. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN |
1. | garrido hens eva | 8661777 | F-ELITE | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos | 8221756 | M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Peñalvo Octavio Ivan | 248391 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Peñalvo Octavio Hugo | 349475 | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Vich Quim | 8191911 | M-ELITE | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA |
1. | Siqueira Batanero Aruca | 8100121 | F-21 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
Club Sotobosque |
1. | Arroyo Susana | 8680439 | F-ELITE | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
Club Veleta Orientación |
1. | Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico | 8651379 | M-ELITE | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
2. | Garrido Corral Miguel | 8633189 | M-ELITE | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
COMA |
1. | Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | 1403337 | M-ELITE | COMA | Spain | YES |
2. | Nogueira De La Muela Luis | 1391741 | M-ELITE | COMA | Spain | YES |
COTA |
1. | Fernandez Liria Cristobal | 1401518 | M-45 | COTA | Spain | |
2. | Mahou García Luis | 439115 | M-55 | COTA | Spain | |
COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid |
1. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 7210990 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID |
1. | Silvestre Ferradal Henar | 1399918 | F-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
2. | Serrano Molinero Ismael | 8011116 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
3. | Serrano Molinero Javier | 8070777 | M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
4. | Garcia Dengra Arturo | 8220787 | M-ELITE | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
GOCAN |
1. | Gomez Serra Sara | 225582 | F-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
2. | Casado Gómez Diego | 8657351 | M-18 | GOCAN | Spain | |
3. | Cejudo Jose A. | 1416939 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
Halden SK |
1. | Casado Gómez Álvaro | 8657337 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
1. | Hotz Marita | 8120697 | F-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
2. | Iurev Dmitrii | 8629218 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
3. | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | 8657310 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
4. | Suominen Eemeli | 1876005 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
5. | Tulonen Benjamin | 1876008 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
6. | Seppänen Jukka-pekka | 9201710 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
7. | Laine Jaakko | 1876009 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
IFK Mora OK |
1. | Kosova Denisa | 8629757 | F-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
2. | Smirnova Kristina | 8088811 | F-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
3. | Tutynin Mark | 8000802 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
4. | Kral Vojtech | 8629754 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
5. | Kuleshov Mikhail | 1391090 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
6. | Attinger Florian | 8020569 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
7. | Huber-svensson Raffael | 8629576 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
IGTISA |
1. | Wisniewska Hanna | 8640913 | F-ELITE | IGTISA | Lithuania | YES |
Imperdible |
1. | Perez Riofrio Ana | 8197411 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
2. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
3. | Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús | 2057868 | F-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
4. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 8651381 | F-ELITE | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
5. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 8258255 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
6. | García Ramón | 8627770 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
7. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 8650858 | M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
8. | Montes Ramos Ramiro | 7003246 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
9. | Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano | 8307013 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
10. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
11. | De Manuel Navío Carlos | 7207071 | M-ELITE | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
KOBRA Bratislava |
1. | Jonáš Martin | 8667535 | M-ELITE | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
1. | Anttolainen Aleksi | 8639454 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
2. | Niskanen Teemu | 8291293 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
3. | Sankari Matias | 8639452 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
4. | Kinnunen Valtteri | 8663334 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | |
Magnitnaya Strelka |
1. | Gladilkina Olesia | 8020342 | F-16 | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
2. | Morozova Polina | 8719100 | F-16 | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
3. | Tikhonchuk Anna | 8122868 | F-16 | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
4. | Zybov Konstantin | 8122878 | M-35 | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
5. | Morozov Sergei | 8655989 | M-35 | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
6. | Tikhonchuk Alexey | 8122889 | M-ELITE | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | YES |
Malarruta |
1. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 8654392 | F-18 | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
4. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | F-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
5. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 8655239 | M-16 | Malarruta | Spain | |
6. | Perez Lopez Jaime | 8655262 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
7. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
8. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 8304007 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
9. | Olivar Aurelio | 7200044 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
10. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | |
11. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-ELITE | Malarruta | Spain | |
MANZANARES-O |
1. | Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio | 8307014 | M-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | |
Maristas Segovia Orientación |
1. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 8008928 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
2. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | M-ELITE | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
3. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | M-ELITE | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
Mashinki |
1. | Atanasova Yoana | 7226349 | F-12 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
2. | Borisova Violeta | 2800577 | F-16 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
3. | Popova Dayana | 8652492 | F-18 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
4. | Ivanova Miryana | 1409404 | F-18 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
5. | Atanasova Mariyana | 2008676 | F-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
6. | Dimitrov Stefan | 8220044 | M-16 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
7. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 8655577 | M-16 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
8. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M-16 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
9. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
10. | Atanasov Aleksandar | 2008677 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
11. | Hassan Sinan | 1681227 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
12. | Atanasov Apostol | 8652494 | M-ELITE | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
Maximus Winter O-Camp |
1. | Mironova Svetlana | 8625716 | F-ELITE | Maximus Winter O-Camp | Spain | |
MosObl |
1. | Novikova Mariia | 8650785 | F-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
2. | Iniyatullin Marsel | 8631491 | M-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
3. | Iniyatullin Ravil | 8650725 | M-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
4. | Novikov Pavel | 8629236 | M-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
MS Parma |
1. | Miettinen Minna | 707707 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
2. | Ruohola Aaro | 8636168 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
3. | Lepistö Oskari | 8657345 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
4. | Mäkinen Tuukka | 7122896 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
5. | Popov Artem | 8422224 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
Nerima Orienteering Club |
1. | Ito Itsuki | | M-ELITE | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
2. | Nitami Yuki | 8159922 | M-ELITE | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
NOSOLOCUERDA |
1. | Iglesias Jimenez Adrian | 4657094 | OPEN AMARILLO | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
2. | Iglesias Jimenez Rodrigo | 4657091 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
3. | Jimenez Gutierrez Miguel | 4657089 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
4. | Jimenez Lopez Ana | 7208650 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
5. | Piera Barroso Blanca | 4657103 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
6. | Piera Barroso Ignacio | 4657093 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
7. | Rúa Muñoz Rubén | 72110000 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
8. | Blazquez Garcia Javier | 4657087 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
9. | Cimarras Blazquez Carla | 4657086 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
10. | Cimarras Blazquez Natalia | 4657090 | OPEN NARANJA | NOSOLOCUERDA | Spain | YES |
OC O-KOMPAS |
1. | Ignatieva Inna | 502538 | F-12 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Priadkina Tetiana | 1312981 | F-35 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | YES |
3. | Ignatiev Maksym | 1312985 | M-14 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | YES |
4. | Ignatiev Oleksii | 1312969 | M-35 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | YES |
OK Saule |
1. | Abramikas Kestutis | 8195706 | M-55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Rudis Algimantas | 8622266 | M-55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
OK! SPORT |
1. | Drągowski Kuba | 8628698 | M-ELITE | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
OLV Baselland / ANCO |
1. | Cattin Anaïs | 8199342 | F-ELITE | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | |
2. | Hägler Kaspar | 8629567 | M-ELITE | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | |
OMEGA RUSSIA |
1. | Krylova Maria | 8643733 | F-35 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
2. | Krylov Nikolay | 8659155 | M-35 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M-45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
ORIENTA-GETAFE |
1. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 8666118 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
2. | Pozo Prada Inés | 8633190 | F-ELITE | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
3. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 8665409 | M-16 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
4. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 8002804 | M-16 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
5. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
6. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 8650861 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
ORIENTIJOTE |
1. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-45 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
2. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-35 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
Paimion Rasti |
1. | Hornik Aleksandra | 8645196 | F-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
SnakeOrienta |
1. | Sokolova Sofia | 7201629 | F-21 | SnakeOrienta | Russia | YES |
2. | Smirnov Nikita | 8650737 | M-21 | SnakeOrienta | Russia | YES |
3. | Dinges Victor | 8648845 | M-ELITE | SnakeOrienta | Russia | YES |
SURCO-CLUB |
1. | Otero Cristina | 8061455 | F-ELITE | SURCO-CLUB | Spain | YES |
ŠK Sandberg |
1. | Patassiová Michaela | 8670509 | F-18 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
2. | Kotrlová Katarína | 8004608 | F-ELITE | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
3. | Kubina Filip | 8656707 | M-ELITE | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
1. | Koren Anikó | 8668962 | F-16 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
2. | Nagy Zsófia | 8042202 | F-18 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
3. | Kálmán Imola | 8001105 | F-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
4. | Rajmon Imola | 8112288 | F-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
5. | Bujdosó Márk | 8080705 | M-16 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
6. | Csoboth Márton | 8664612 | M-16 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
7. | Csoboth Mihály | 8224488 | M-16 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
8. | Bujdosó István | 7020217 | M-55 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
9. | Bakó Áron | 8101092 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
10. | Divin Peter | 8060398 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
11. | Bujdosó Zoltán | 8020217 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
12. | Liszka Krisztián | 1408162 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
13. | Ormay Mihály | 8636768 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
14. | Nagy Peter | 8042201 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
15. | Hentes Ildiko | 1080705 | OPEN AMARILLO | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
Toledo Orientacion |
1. | Ferrando Galán Irene | 1391509 | F-14 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
2. | González Peña Nerea | 8653285 | F-18 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
3. | Galán Sierra Cristina | 1391510 | F-45 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
4. | Ferrando Galán Gonzalo | 8664069 | M-18 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
5. | Tordera Moreno-tomé Jaime | 8664077 | M-21 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
6. | González Pérez Joaquín | 8001161 | M-45 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
7. | Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito) | 8664084 | M-55 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
8. | Ferrando Galán Pablo | 8664070 | M-ELITE | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | |
Tyrving NOR |
1. | Lundanes Ivar | 8060791 | M-21 | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
2. | Fremstad Karl | 8091196 | M-ELITE | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
3. | Jarvis Westergaard Håkon | 9444449 | M-ELITE | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
4. | Kyburz Matthias | 8629582 | M-ELITE | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
5. | Lombriser Stefan | 8636076 | M-ELITE | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
6. | Nørbech Torgeir | 1337001 | M-ELITE | Tyrving NOR | Norway | |
UKS Arkady Raszkow |
1. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 8010192 | M-ELITE | UKS Arkady Raszkow | Poland | YES |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
1. | Stefański Dawid | 8645199 | M-ELITE | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poland | YES |