4. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2019/20->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 87)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
OC München |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Sautereau Martin | | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLG Uni Regensburg |
1. | Crewse Jack | | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Schürer Tom | | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Habenschaden Emelie | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Kremer Sophie | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krohn Nora | 2118057 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Luxi Katharina | 2118060 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Siege Theresa | 2118052 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Noller Lara | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
15. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118051 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
16. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
17. | Krohn Mattis | 2118058 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
18. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
19. | Zinner Simon | 2118070 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
20. | Kremer Johannes | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
21. | Meier Yannic | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
22. | Noller Leonidas | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
23. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
24. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
25. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
26. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
27. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Simon Nele | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Zimmermann Holly | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Manelyte Laura | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Zimmermann Amelia | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Tegethoff Michael | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Aldehni Jonas | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Zimmermann Robert | | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Weber Lennart | | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Burgmair Markus | 1081074 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Petersen Søren | 8127010 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Kemenyfy Julio | | Herren C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Wannweil |
1. | Nill Sandra | 410596 | Damen A | SV Wannweil | Germany | |
|