1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2020->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 93)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
2. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
3. | von Hirschheydt Maximilian | 4624468 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Aluas Ioan | 7404090 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
2. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
Hay Family |
1. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Damen C | Hay Family | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
2. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
3. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
4. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
5. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
6. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
7. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
8. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
9. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
10. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
11. | Natho Susanne | 661177 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
12. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
13. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
14. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
15. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
16. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
17. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
18. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
19. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
20. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
21. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
22. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
23. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
24. | Flandrin Maxime | | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
25. | Compeyron Robin | | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
26. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
27. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
28. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
29. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
30. | Maeder Maria | 2078957 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
31. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
32. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
33. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
34. | Badia Landefeld Pol | 1983 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
35. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
OL Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
2. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
2. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Miess Robert Ernst | 1411004 | Herren B | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
2. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
3. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
4. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
5. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
6. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
7. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
8. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
9. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
10. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
11. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
12. | Lang Florian | 8111223 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
13. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
14. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
15. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
16. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
17. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
18. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
19. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
20. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
21. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
22. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
23. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
24. | Bartha Linus | 2013358 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
25. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
26. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
27. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
28. | Vogelsang Nino | 2046019 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
29. | Vogelsang Jonna | 2046018 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
2. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
3. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:20 - 11:40 Uhr |
4. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Offen D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
5. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:40 - 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
2. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
3. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
4. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:20 - 10:40 Uhr |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | Damen C | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:20 Uhr |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
3. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
4. | Reischl Georg | 8011942 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:40 - 11:00 Uhr |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |
7. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:20 Uhr |