Individuals/No club |
1. | Hammarberg Manne | 8020616 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mclelland John | 7421126 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Holmqvist Ludvig | 8010508 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Roos Arvid | 8010726 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Widehag Eskil | 8030602 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Karlsson Holmer Simon | 1021815 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Johansson Magnus | 450659 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Myllaerinen Jani | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Kallur Olle | 8330826 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Umegård Arvid | 9010728 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Hanstrom Ida | 8030327 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Göras Elsa | 8516552 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Sjöberg Tove | 8030623 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Krafft Cornelia | 1030727 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Isacsson Emma | 427710 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Spik Tuva-cajsa | 8031070 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | Women | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
Domnarvets GoIF |
1. | Hjorth Moa | 8010409 | Women | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | |
IF Thor Orientering |
1. | Svärd Gunilla | 700326 | Women | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
2. | Edman Erica | 9702201 | Women | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Rajan Amelie | 2025182 | Women | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
Järfälla OK |
1. | Hammarberg Manne | 8020616 | Men | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
KFUM Örebro Orientering |
1. | Forsberg Melker | 9121121 | Men | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | |
Koovee |
1. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
2. | Sild Lauri | 8639392 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
3. | Sild Timo | 8640194 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
4. | Westerlund Juho | 8625047 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
5. | Hirvikallio Joni | 896969 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
6. | Kaasiku Evely | 8625055 | Women | Koovee | Finland | |
Korsnäs IF OK |
1. | Jönsson Mats | 8061040 | Men | Korsnäs IF OK | Sweden | |
Långhundra IF |
1. | Forsberg Conny | 601337 | Men | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
2. | Wigertz Lovisa | 8010300 | Women | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
Malarruta |
1. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | Men | Malarruta | Spain | |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
1. | Lillieström Albin | 8097116 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
2. | Lind William | 9850212 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
3. | Lundqvist Oskar | 950920 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
4. | Stridh Dag | 8002358 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
5. | Wadsten Filip | 8301196 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
6. | Åhlund Ludvig | 8120594 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
7. | Bäckman Johan | 1009758 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
8. | Börjesson John | 927777 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
9. | Börjesson Rickard | 9900720 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
10. | Börjesson Eriksson Jennie | 8003883 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
11. | Börjesson Eriksson Johanna | 8005300 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
12. | Horčičková Vendula | 8644881 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Samuelsson Linnea | 9005112 | Women | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
OK Linné |
1. | Lithell Anna | 9201723 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
OK Rodhen |
1. | Mclelland John | 7421126 | Men | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
2. | Bergström Emilia | 9050000 | Women | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
OK Roslagen |
1. | Broman Agnes | 8090080 | Women | OK Roslagen | Sweden | |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
1. | Ek-larsson Johan | 8009501 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
Storviks if |
1. | Börjesson Eriksson Joel | 8004830 | Men | Storviks if | Sweden | |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
1. | Svärd Hillevie | 8016079 | Women | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
1. | Adebrant Elias | 2066581 | Men | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | |