Orienteering Festival 2020 Competition->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 239)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Haan Bernhardt | 2025486 | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
Amager Orienteringsklub |
1. | Ormella Arnau | 1502139 | M19 | Amager Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
ASKÖ AUSTRIA |
1. | Lechner Nick | 8200040 | M14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
2. | Ebster Leon | 8068068 | M18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
3. | Ebster Peter | 8332222 | M18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
4. | Hnilica Hannes | 8070504 | M18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
5. | Lechner Tim | 8114115 | M18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
6. | Barany 8664638 | 7766777 | M19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
7. | Kubelka Stefan | 8223388 | M19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
8. | Novak Lukas | 8455455 | M19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
9. | Illig Martin | 8122609 | M19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
10. | Lechner Hannes | 8041972 | M40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
11. | Rothauer Thomas | 8110011 | M40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
12. | König Markus | 8228288 | M40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
13. | Hlinica Thomas | 8171068 | M50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
14. | Ebster Peter | 84446677 | M50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
15. | Kohlbacher Roland | 1409471 | M50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
16. | Lejsek Martin | 307417 | M50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
17. | Schütz Wolfgang | 930327 | M60 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
18. | Hackl Karl | 1680505 | M60 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
19. | Lechner Claudia | 2069588 | Open | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
20. | Helminger Katja | 8180108 | W12 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
21. | Lechner Jana | 8200800 | W14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
22. | Rothauer Emma | 8044004 | W14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
23. | Lara Höhenberger | 8190506 | W14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
24. | Berger Carla | 1500015 | W14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
25. | Erhard Josefine | 8035035 | W14 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
26. | Bogensberger Nilla | 7007707 | W18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
27. | Hnilica Jana | 8240102 | W18 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
28. | Hnilica Lea | 8120500 | W19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
29. | Boros Kitti | 8636778 | W19 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
30. | Strasser Andrea | 8111016 | W40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
31. | Rothauer Lucie | 8225226 | W40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
32. | Alwinger Judit | 9997000 | W40 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
33. | Finder Gabi | 8062865 | W50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
34. | Hackl Claudia | 2034090 | W50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
35. | Ebster Tanja | 7077770 | W50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
36. | Hinterhofer Katharina | 8111131 | W50 | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
ASKÖ Henndorf |
1. | König Markus | 8228288 | M40 | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | |
CO2 |
1. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
Der Berger-Clan |
1. | Berger Peter | 8050502 | M18 | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | YES |
2. | Berger Anni | 8080299 | W19 | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | YES |
3. | Berger Hedi | 8010368 | W50 | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | YES |
Haunold Orienteering Team |
1. | Weitlaner Jonas | 9777986 | M10 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
2. | Weitlaner Niklas | 7081114 | M12 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
3. | Weitlaner Andreas | 7761023 | M40 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
4. | Weitlaner Simone | 7780103 | Open | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
Hay Family |
1. | Hay Sylvia | 1967296 | Open | Hay Family | Germany | |
HSV Klagenfurt |
1. | Kolmanics Karl | 230572 | Beginners | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
2. | Baumer Nicklas | | Beginners | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
3. | Komanics Astrid | 230735 | Beginners | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
4. | Baumer Maria | | Beginners | HSV Klagenfurt | Austria | |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1. | Kalcher Robert | 8335334 | M50 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
2. | Kalcher Bernadette | 5902 | Open | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
HSV Ried im Innkreis |
1. | Glechner Albert | 5415 | M70 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
2. | Roder Ulrike | 8070840 | W70 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
HSV Spittal-Drau |
1. | Scherl Bruno | 8121117 | M50 | HSV Spittal-Drau | Austria | YES |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1. | Davitt James | 46269 | M12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
2. | Urbanek Lauri | 8400584 | M12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
3. | Tesarek Julius | 8301199 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
4. | Wolfram Clemens | 8310899 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
5. | Wolfram Jakob | 8251101 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
6. | Bonek Erik | 8310301 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
7. | Bonek Jannis | 8100799 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
8. | Kastner Nicolas | 8023456 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
9. | Kurz Florian | 8180297 | M19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
10. | Radon Thomas | 513000 | M40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
11. | Kroupa Guenther | 8180471 | M40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
12. | Riedler Andreas | | M40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
13. | Waldhäusl Wolfgang | 8000039 | M40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
14. | Buschek Michael | 8020700 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
15. | Tiefenböck Willi | 8021264 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
16. | Kastner-jirka Boris | 8247247 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
17. | Bonek Peter | 8040164 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
18. | Gassner Ferri | 8030166 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
19. | Skern Tim | 8110756 | M60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
20. | Zapletal Josef | 8140659 | M60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
21. | Bonek Ernst | 7289 | M70 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
22. | Davitt Michael | | Open | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
23. | Lintner Hanna | | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
24. | Lintner Laura | | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
25. | Buschek Matilda | | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
26. | Urbanek Anina | 8400284 | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
27. | Skern Anna | 2103534 | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
28. | Radon Elise | 337626 | W10 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
29. | Skern Selina | 700222 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
30. | Beck Maria | 8120609 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
31. | Radon Zoe | 2084421 | W14 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
32. | Kastner Maya | 8118228 | W18 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
33. | Davitt Emily | | W18 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
34. | Kovarova Lenka | 7200344 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
35. | Skarkova Katharina | 7207777 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
36. | Tiefenböck Rita | 8020401 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
37. | Tiefenboeck Tina | 8310799 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
38. | Kastner Ylvi | 8250600 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
39. | Gassner Jasmina | 8100399 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
40. | Gassner Anika | 8290996 | W19 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
41. | Kastner Barbara | 8105105 | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
42. | Skern Marina | 89010775 | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
43. | Buschek Elisabeth | | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
44. | Lintner Pamela | | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
45. | Davitt Heike | 49788 | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
46. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | W40 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
47. | Tiefenböck Riki | 8311067 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
48. | Gassner Katja | 7297 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
49. | Bonek Anneliese | 1710202 | W70 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
NTZ West |
1. | Mair Jakob | | Beginners | NTZ West | Austria | |
2. | Walser Paula | 434191 | Beginners | NTZ West | Austria | |
3. | Thurner Oskar | 2036382 | Beginners | NTZ West | Austria | |
4. | Stillebacher Simone | 230723 | Beginners | NTZ West | Austria | |
5. | Lugsteiner Pius | 2036376 | M10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
6. | Kammerlander Felix | 339112 | M10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
7. | Kammerlander Moritz | 2036383 | M10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
8. | Zangerle David | 2111040 | M10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
9. | Walser Valentin | 230737 | M12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
10. | Seelos Manuel | 2026109 | M12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
11. | Grissemann Moritz | 2111047 | M12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
12. | Kautz Leo | 2111032 | M12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
13. | Lorenz Konrad | 2036372 | M14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
14. | Perktold David | 8071004 | M14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
15. | Thurner Henri | 211037 | M14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
16. | Anker Emil | 2111045 | M14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
17. | Anker Martin | 8090157 | M40 | NTZ West | Austria | |
18. | Zoller Elisa | 2111042 | W10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
19. | Mair Sarah | 339113 | W10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
20. | Kautz Pia | 2111036 | W10 | NTZ West | Austria | |
21. | Egger Lilly | 8061208 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
22. | Mair Tabea | 2076699 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
23. | Perktold Sabrina | 2076698 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
24. | Lechner Emilia | 435423 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
25. | Anker Romy | 2088826 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
26. | Fleck Sarah | 2111049 | W12 | NTZ West | Austria | |
27. | Lechner Sophia | 435429 | W14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
28. | Lödererle Hanna | 434190 | W14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
29. | Mair Julia | 8020002 | W14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
30. | Bonvicin Babett | 434181 | W14 | NTZ West | Austria | |
31. | Florian Anika | 8440011 | W18 | NTZ West | Austria | |
32. | Ennemoser Lena | 8105802 | W18 | NTZ West | Austria | |
33. | Ennemoser Lisa | 8101002 | W18 | NTZ West | Austria | |
34. | Munschinska Amelia | | W19 | NTZ West | Austria | |
35. | Neuwirth Annika | 590120 | W40 | NTZ West | Austria | |
OC Fürstenfeld |
1. | Friessnig Joakim | 8133113 | M60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
OC München |
1. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | M14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | M14 | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M19 | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | M40 | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | M40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Open | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | W40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
Odessa |
1. | Teslenko Mykhaylo | 1601778 | M19 | Odessa | Ukraine | |
OL Albanien |
1. | Bosina Inge | | W60 | OL Albanien | Albania | YES |
OL Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | W19 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OL Kufstein |
1. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | M60 | OL Kufstein | Austria | YES |
OL Regio Olten |
1. | Hümbelin Christoph | 8653100 | M19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Schlegel Yann | 364554 | M19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Von Arx David | 8001994 | M19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | |
4. | Amport Hannes | 8010392 | M19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Kaiser Marius | 8638731 | M19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Wyss Andreas | 1962310 | M50 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Müller Roland | 621072 | M50 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Hosner Heinz | 8195178 | M60 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Mcguire Tomas | 8210394 | Open | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Zaugg Alice | 8665865 | W19 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
OLC Graz |
1. | Midl Matthias | | M18 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
2. | Reicher Paul | 8122005 | M18 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
3. | Trummer Kilian | 8466366 | M18 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
4. | Schiel Philipp | 8800033 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
5. | Patscheider Lukas | 8627747 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
6. | Peter Mathias | 8117118 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
7. | Groell Georg | 8383333 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
8. | von Arx Philipp | 8250692 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
9. | Groell Matthias | 8282014 | M19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
10. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M50 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
11. | Zeiner Harald | 8339988 | M50 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
12. | Koppert Axel | 881203 | Open | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
13. | Lindorfer Thomas | | Open | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
14. | Gröll Anna | 1262002 | W18 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
15. | Hofer Anna | 442585 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
16. | Maier Marie | 250503 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
17. | Trummer Rosa | 1999812 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
18. | Zeiner Dora | 8031001 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
19. | Zeiner Elena | 8030200 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
20. | Chiusole Vera | 8190101 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
21. | Woltsche Nora | | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
22. | Thallinger Charlotte | 8653155 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
23. | Ramstein Laura | 8171192 | W19 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
24. | Zeiner Elisabeth | 8006600 | W50 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
OLC Wienerwald |
1. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | M50 | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | YES |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Open | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | W50 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OLifant |
1. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | Open | OLifant | Netherlands | |
OLK Piz Hasi |
1. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | M50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
OLT Transdanubien |
1. | Waldmann Brigitte | 8029029 | W19 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
OLV Baselland |
1. | Brogli Manuel | 1600012 | M19 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Wackernagel Rosina | 1041989 | Open | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M40 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | M60 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst |
1. | Scholl Bürgi Sabine | | W50 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
1. | Klöckl Mira | 338726 | Beginners | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
2. | Schuh Roman | 8000023 | M19 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
3. | Klöckl Günther | 8015371 | M40 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
4. | Sterba Markus | 8310831 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
5. | Klöckl Tanja | 8113089 | W14 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
6. | Klöckl Natalia | 8031277 | W40 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | M60 | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | M60 | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
3. | Gleirscher Nadine | 8200118 | W18 | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Shanghai |
1. | Knoflach Katharina Tutu | | W10 | Shanghai | China | |
SSV Dornbirn Schoren |
1. | Werner Richard | | M70 | SSV Dornbirn Schoren | Austria | YES |
SU Schöckl Graz |
1. | Greiner Anton | 8230909 | M12 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
2. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
3. | Scheidl Klaus | 8030906 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
4. | Greiner Gustav | 8680107 | M18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
5. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
6. | Steiner Helmut | 8025362 | M40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
7. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
8. | Scheidl Martina | 8191104 | W18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
9. | Winkler Hannah | 8281003 | W18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
10. | Lueger Anna | 8250800 | W19 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
11. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W40 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Hartmann Dirk | 8114116 | M50 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | M50 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. |
1. | Müller Gisela | 8867606 | W60 | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | YES |
ULU`S REISEWELT |
1. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | M40 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Kohler Hansruedi | 8210654 | M50 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 8638588 | M60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Hauswirth Ueli | 8641418 | M70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Greminger Heiri | 8666154 | M70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Kohler Miriam | | Open | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Kohler Kathi | 8020459 | W50 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Stäuble Corinne | 8091129 | W50 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Greminger Helen | 7000171 | W60 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Gübeli Vroni | 432663 | W70 | ULU`S REISEWELT | Switzerland | YES |
WAT |
1. | Haider Philipp | | M40 | WAT | Austria | |
Wr.Ak.TV |
1. | Hierzegger Herwig | 2088811 | M70 | Wr.Ak.TV | Austria | |
2. | Hierzegger Ute | 9900007 | W70 | Wr.Ak.TV | Austria | |