1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2020 (neu)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Weber Lennart | 8179005 | Herren 14 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
OLG Uni Regensburg |
1. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | OLG Uni Regensburg | Germany | |
|
SpVgg Hainsacker |
1. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Gaßner Katharina | 7160807 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
6. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 8072007 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
7. | Siefken Marit | 8118067 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
8. | Janischowsky Petra | 8110665 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
9. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
10. | Krämer Stephanie | 2118062 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
11. | Ahlbrecht Laurin | 8100501 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
12. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
13. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
14. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
15. | Siefken Rolf | | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
16. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
17. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
18. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
19. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Simon Nele | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Roedl Magdalena | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
4. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
5. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
7. | Manelyte Laura | | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
8. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Aldehni Jonas | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
11. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
12. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
13. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
14. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
15. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
16. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
17. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
18. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
19. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
20. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
21. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
22. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
23. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
24. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
25. | Nürnberger Erich | 8101963 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
3. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
4. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 16 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Startzeit vor Ute |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Startzeit nach Karla |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
|
|