Individuals/No club |
1. | Varoshlija Glorija | | Kids W | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Buhova Ivona | | Kids W | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Smileski Stevo | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Jovanoski Vladimir | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Nastoski Nikola | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Popovski Vladimir | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Djartovski Ilija | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Janevska Ljupka | | Open W | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Djartovska Ilina | | Youth W | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Naskovska Izabela | | Youth W | Individuals/No club | | |
AK Belasica Run |
1. | Panajotov Slobodan | | Open M | AK Belasica Run | Macedonia | |
DPS Lisec |
1. | Ivanov Jovan | | Elite M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
2. | Najdovski Filip | | Elite M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
3. | Andonov Bojan | | Open M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
4. | Rambabov Blagoj | | Open M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
5. | Ristovski Aleksandar | | Open M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
6. | Tomev Andrej | | Open M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
7. | Petrov Marko | | Open M | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
8. | Bochvarova Tamara | | Open W | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
9. | Kuzmanova Dijana | | Open W | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
10. | Mandilova Sofija | | Open W | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
11. | Mitreska Mila | | Open W | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
12. | Adziska Viktorija | | Open W | DPS Lisec | Macedonia | |
Drushtvo neozbilni velosipedisti |
1. | Miloshevska Sandra | | Open W | Drushtvo neozbilni velosipedisti | Macedonia | |
Galeb |
1. | Blazheski Viktor | | Kids M | Galeb | Macedonia | |
2. | Blazheski David | | Kids M | Galeb | Macedonia | |
IPO Galeb |
1. | Stojanovski Viktor | | Kids M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
2. | Leshkoski Teo | | Kids M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
3. | Apostolov Marko | | Kids M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
4. | Mitevski Jovan | | Kids M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
5. | Pataratoski Tadej | | Kids M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
6. | Shuteva Ines | | Kids W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
7. | Stefovska Ilina | | Kids W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
8. | Pandilovska Matea | | Kids W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
9. | Blazhevska Nina | | Kids W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
10. | Milenkoski Viktor | | Youth M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
11. | Temenugov Borjan | | Youth M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
12. | Ivanovski Teodor | | Youth M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
13. | Iliev Ivan | | Youth M | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
14. | Dimovska Marija | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
15. | Perovska Jana | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
16. | Boceska Ksenija | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
17. | Dimitrievska Iskra | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
18. | Mitrovska Iva | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
19. | Memikj Elma | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
20. | Velkovska Teodora | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
21. | Gichevska Sara | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
22. | Gjorgjievska Jovana | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
23. | Shuteva Mia | | Youth W | IPO Galeb | Macedonia | |
Nike Run Club |
1. | Nikolov Nikola | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
2. | Jovanov Vojo | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
3. | Ajanovski Kokan | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
4. | Grncharevski Stefan | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
5. | Kostov Kristijan | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
6. | Kjiroski Ilija | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
7. | Nikoloski Mario | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
8. | Trajkovski Sashe | | Elite M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
9. | Naumovska Bojana | | Elite W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
10. | Andreeva Biljana | | Elite W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
11. | Lazarova Despina | | Elite W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
12. | Sekuloska Hristina | | Elite W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
13. | Stanoevski Mario | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
14. | Stoleski Marko | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
15. | Naumovski Maksim | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
16. | Iliev Leonel | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
17. | Nikolovski Matej | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
18. | Hristov Luka | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
19. | Hristov Teo | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
20. | Miloshevski Daniel | | Kids M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
21. | Pop Tonev Nikita | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
22. | Stanoevska Ema | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
23. | Laks Ilina | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
24. | Laks Matea | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
25. | Pop Toneva Vanja | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
26. | Rumenova Ilina | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
27. | Trifunovska Mila | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
28. | Isjanovski Isidora | | Kids W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
29. | Stanoevski Goran | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
30. | Stoleski Aleksandar | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
31. | Milovanov Aleksandar | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
32. | Laks Marijan | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
33. | Stoichovski Aleksandar | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
34. | Milenkoski Trencho | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
35. | Toshev Jovica | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
36. | Trajkovski Voislav | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
37. | Simeonovski Ljubomir | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
38. | Rahim Shermin | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
39. | Mihajlovski Dejan | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
40. | Miloshevski Dimitar | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
41. | Hristoski Viktor | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
42. | Pejkovski Zlatko | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
43. | Kostovski Jovan | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
44. | Blazhevski Vlatko | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
45. | Zoreski Zlatko | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
46. | Stamatovski Zoran | | Open M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
47. | Despotovska Hristina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
48. | Andreeva Marija | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
49. | Joshevska Valentina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
50. | Sazdova Rumenova Emilija | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
51. | Stojanova Jovanka | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
52. | Stojanova Katerina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
53. | Bogatinovska Irena | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
54. | Chaloska Elizabeta | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
55. | Bogatinovska Ilieva Zhaneta | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
56. | Popovikj Biljana | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
57. | K. Naumovski Sonja | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
58. | Nakova Nina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
59. | Pop Toneva Savica | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
60. | Hristova Ana | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
61. | Trajkovska Olgica | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
62. | Zoreska Dragana | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
63. | Djugomanova Vesna | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
64. | Poposka Klimentina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
65. | Poposka Nikolina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
66. | Trifunovska Marija | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
67. | Anevska Mitrevska Aneta | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
68. | Delova Dragana | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
69. | Hristoska Tatjana | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
70. | Ivanovska Jadranka | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
71. | Pejkovska Pavlina | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
72. | Stojanoska Monika | | Open W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
73. | Djugomanov Petar | | Youth M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
74. | Stamatovski Matej | | Youth M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
75. | Apostoloski Filip | | Youth M | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
76. | Trajkovska Anastasija | | Youth W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
77. | Zoreska Tamara | | Youth W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
78. | Milovanova Ivana | | Youth W | Nike Run Club | Macedonia | |
OK Edelvajs |
1. | Rutev Aleksandar | | Elite M | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
2. | Draginov Jane | | Elite M | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
3. | Kirov Riste | | Elite M | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
4. | Kostov Gorgi | | Elite M | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
5. | Kostov Toni | | Elite M | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
6. | Ilievska Nadezhda | | Open W | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
7. | Kostova Ex Sekerdzieva Latinka | | Open W | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
8. | Mustachka Nada | | Youth W | OK Edelvajs | Macedonia | |
OK Entuzijast |
1. | Serafomovski Vase | | Elite M | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
2. | Serafimovska Marija | | Elite W | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
3. | Janev Ljubenco | | Open M | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
4. | Hristov Stojan | | Open M | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
5. | Manzakliev Nikola | | Open M | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
6. | Andonov Trajche | | Youth M | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
7. | Serafimovska Hristina | | Youth W | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
8. | Ristova Anastasija | | Youth W | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
9. | Ristova Melanija | | Youth W | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
10. | Timova Marija | | Youth W | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | |
OK Transverzalec |
1. | Stevanoska Jasmina | | Open W | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
2. | Nakikj Mirjana | | Open W | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
3. | Stevanoski Matej | | Youth M | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
4. | Petkovikj Anja | | Youth W | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
5. | Petkovikj Gala | | Youth W | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
6. | Stevanoska Teodora | | Youth W | OK Transverzalec | Macedonia | |
OK Zlatovrv |
1. | Dimitrievski Nikolche | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Taleski Aleksandar | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
3. | Trajkoski David | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Koteski Mario | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
5. | Todorovski Jovan | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
6. | Veljanoski Viktor | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
7. | Van Baelen Michaël | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
8. | Nastovski Zlatko | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
9. | Nasevski Hristijan | | Elite M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
10. | Bogeska Dafina | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
11. | Nastovska Ivana | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
12. | Krzheska Eleonora | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
13. | Chkripeska Milena | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
14. | Petreska Talija | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
15. | Filipovski Brooke | | Elite W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
16. | Vasileski Marko | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
17. | Vasileski Gavril | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
18. | Nastovski Jovan | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
19. | Nastovski Petar | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Filipovski Jeremiah | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
21. | Petreski Ilija | | Kids M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
22. | Bogeska Darija | | Kids W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
23. | Trajkoska Tifani | | Kids W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
24. | Filipovski Christabelle | | Kids W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
25. | Filipovski Esther | | Kids W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
26. | Jovanoska Jovana | | Kids W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
27. | Vasileski Vane | | Open M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
28. | Koceski Martin | | Open M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
29. | Filipovski Brendan | | Open M | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
30. | Vasileska Aleksandra | | Open W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
31. | Atanaskova Evgenija | | Open W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
32. | Bogeska Iva | | Youth W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
33. | Ilievska Jovana | | Youth W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
34. | Todorovska Viktorija | | Youth W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
35. | Bojadzieva Margaux | | Youth W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
36. | Jovcheska Mila | | Youth W | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
PK Makedon |
1. | Angeloski Dejan | | Elite M | PK Makedon | Macedonia | |
SK Munte ski & biathlon |
1. | Lozanoski Velko | | Open M | SK Munte ski & biathlon | Macedonia | |