2. Landshut-Pokal im Trail-O->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 31)
Farmaceut Bratislava |
1. | Furucz Ján | 8100009 | Elite (E) | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
2. | Furucz Jonatán | 515489 | Elite (E) | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
LV Deggendorf |
1. | Sieben Christian | 1893 | Anfänger (A) | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
2. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Anfänger (A) | LV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
MTV Seesen |
1. | Döllgast Nina | 8110393 | Elite (E) | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
2. | Friedrichs Bjarne | 8280690 | Elite (E) | MTV Seesen | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
OC München |
1. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
2. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
3. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Elite (E) | OC München | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
2. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
3. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
5. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
6. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Anfänger (A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
7. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Keine Präferenz |
8. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
9. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
11. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
12. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Elite (E) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
13. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
14. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
15. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
16. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
17. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
18. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Jugend (J) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12:00 - 12:30 Uhr |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hartmann Hans | 9500630 | Elite (E) | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
2. | Hartmann Steffen | 8102190 | Elite (E) | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Ole | 8130206 | Jugend (J) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Kunckel Vincent | 445640 | Jugend (J) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr |