GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2021 - EAST EDITION - Canary Islands->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 208)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Martín Muñoz De Toro Alba | | F21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
España |
2. | Exposito Serrano Eva | | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
|
3. | Cruz Nuno | | M/F10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
|
4. | Benítez López Germán | | M21 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Colmena Trujillo Sebastián | 8643485 | M21 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
6. | Gonzalez Antonio | 8622524 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
España |
7. | Erdal Rune | | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
8. | Lari Francesco | 8632869 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
9. | Pape Heinz Friedrich | 8663319 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
Germany |
10. | Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María Angeles | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
11. | González Santana / Santana Ramírez Pablo / David | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
ESPAÑA |
12. | Manuel Herrera Pérez David Hidalgo Pérez / | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
13. | Rodríguez Pérez Elena | | OPENA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
14. | Celia Suárez Peña Germán Suárez Bordón | | OPENB | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
España |
ADOL |
1. | Saavedra Martinez Elena | 8019288 | F55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
2. | García Grinda Miguel Angel | 8019287 | M55 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
ALIGOTS |
1. | Heikoop mark | 8170164 | TRAIL-O (OPEN) | ALIGOTS | Spain | |
- |
- |
|
B3 |
1. | Godina Ieva | 8208888 | F45 | B3 | Latvia | YES |
- |
- |
Latvia |
2. | Godins Martins | 8006000 | M45 | B3 | Latvia | YES |
- |
- |
Latvia |
Berga skid och orienteringsklubb |
1. | Persson Kerstin | 27122 | F65 | Berga skid och orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
Bergens TF |
1. | Kocbach Bjoerg | 8111646 | F75+ | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
2. | Kocbach Ladislav | 351353 | M75+ | Bergens TF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
Broomhill Orienteers |
1. | Lightfoot Jenny | 8268096 | F45 | Broomhill Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
GB |
2. | Lightfoot Robbie | 8200810 | M/F14 | Broomhill Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
GB |
3. | Lightfoot Jamie | 8200512 | M/F16 | Broomhill Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
GB |
4. | Lightfoot Nick | 8006618 | M55 | Broomhill Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
GB |
Club de Orientación Agüico |
1. | Díaz Carballo Gara | | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Jiménez Rodríguez Nira | 2056338 | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
3. | Pasquale Julia | | F21 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
4. | Santana Estévez María Concepción | | F45 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Trujillo García Marta | | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
6. | López Valido Irene | | M/F14 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
7. | Llop Guerra Amanda | | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
8. | Frías Santana Noah | | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
9. | Hernández Artiles Sergio | | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
10. | Suárez Peña Ania | | M/F16 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
11. | Segade Reyes Juan Carlos | 8651374 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
12. | Pérez Marrero José Juan | 8670427 | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
13. | Mena Medina David | | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
14. | Llop Guerra Néstor | | M18 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
15. | Hernández Sánchez Alejandro | 8651375 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
16. | Pasquale Valentino | 8670428 | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
17. | Vega Ocaña Guillermo | | M21B | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
18. | Frías Santana Rafael | | M55 | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
19. | María Isabel / Mari Pino Marta / Sara | | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
20. | Mesonero Martel / Gutiérrez Alemán Aitana / Diana | | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
21. | De Leon / Ojeda Domínguez Ryan / Paula | | OPENA | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
22. | Frías Santana Noah | | TRAIL-O | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
23. | Frías Santana Rafael | | TRAIL-O | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
24. | Hernández Sánchez Alejandro | 8651375 | TRAIL-O | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
25. | Llop Guerra Néstor | | TRAIL-O | Club de Orientación Agüico | Spain | |
- |
- |
España |
Club Deportivo OrientaGC |
1. | Mora Madrid Gastón | 9050183 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | |
- |
- |
Spain |
2. | Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray | 8670429 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
3. | Pérez Talavera David | 8643482 | M21 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
4. | Jorge Lobato Daniel | 2221763 | M35 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Pazos Machín Orlando Javier | | M45 | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
España |
6. | Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid | 7203816 | OPENA | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | |
- |
- |
spain |
7. | Gonzalez Diaz+Hernandez Garcia Jessica+Aitana | 2141182 | OPENA | Club Deportivo OrientaGC | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO |
1. | Corral Eva | 2020107 | F35 | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
2. | Pérez González María José | 8670991 | F35 | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
3. | Algora Aizpurua Ángel | 2010028 | M21B | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
Club Orientació Catalunya |
1. | Amigó Anna | 8638377 | F55 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
spain |
2. | Martínez Tomé Mireia | 8638370 | F55 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
3. | Loré Amigó Alba | 8182078 | M/F16 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
4. | Loré Amigó Èric | 8664317 | M18 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
5. | Daví Recasens Albert | 7201498 | M45 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
|
Club Universidade de Vigo |
1. | Iglesias Junzalvos Ana | | F45 | Club Universidade de Vigo | Spain | |
- |
- |
Spain |
Club Veleta Orientación |
1. | Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 8032414 | TRAIL-O | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
España |
CO Lausanne-Jorat |
1. | Brülhart Aurélie | 8665473 | F21 | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Suisse |
2. | Hostettler Manuel | 8654160 | M21 | CO Lausanne-Jorat | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Suisse |
COBi - Club Orientación Bidea |
1. | Nanclares Izcara Bernardo | 1040270 | M45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
Spain |
COLMENAR |
1. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 8021004 | F21 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
España |
2. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 8041100 | M35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
España |
Cooper O |
1. | Cooper Helen | 7771977 | F35 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
UK |
2. | Leedham Andy | 261890 | M55 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
UK |
3. | Cooper Philip | 9991947 | M65 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES |
1. | Oligo Virginie | 8003234 | F55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
2. | POEDRAS Daniel | 8004287 | M55 | COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES | France | YES |
X |
- |
France |
Espoon Akilles |
1. | Hyyryläinen Ulla | 8007419 | F45 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Hyyryläinen Pasi | 8007429 | M55 | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Rantala Eija | 9999904 | F55 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Fingal Orienteers |
1. | O'Neill Jean | 8719046 | F75+ | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
Ireland |
FK Åsen |
1. | Bengtsson Britt-Mari | 8020228 | F55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Nimvik Johnny | 8020325 | M55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Fossum IF |
1. | Brodin Maria | 870906 | F21 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Råberg Erik | 431152 | M21 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
FREIDIG-Norway |
1. | Storhov Mathea Spets | 1428386 | F21 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Storhov Torunn Spets | 617569 | F45 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Storhov Simen Spets | 8160701 | M21 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
4. | Storhov Jens Even | 1428359 | M55 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
Gustavsbergs OK |
1. | Valentin Lotta | 2078259 | F55 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | F65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Larsson Matz | 2078159 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Haraldsson Magnus | 8040350 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Halden SK |
1. | Stokseth Heidi | 8050678 | F35 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
2. | Stokseth Troy | 8170514 | M/F10 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
3. | Stokseth Øyvind | 8250372 | M45 | Halden SK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
Helsingborgs SOK |
1. | Kjellen Alma | 8070212 | M/F14 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Kjellen Alfred | 8050216 | M21 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
3. | Bogsjo Klas | 2089076 | OPENB | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
4. | Kjellen Lisa | 2089340 | OPENB | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Rantala Ella | 1408121 | F18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Rantala Eerika | 9990003 | F21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
3. | Rantala Mika | 9999905 | M55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
HVO |
1. | Colgan Jeremy | 8266451 | M21 | HVO | United States | |
X |
- |
|
IF Brahe |
1. | Nyman Vilhelm | 600102 | M/F16 | IF Brahe | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Nyman Patrik | 600101 | OPENA | IF Brahe | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
3. | Laura Nyman | 600103 | OPENB | IF Brahe | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
IF Hallby SOK |
1. | Mouchard Frida | 8230119 | F18 | IF Hallby SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Mouchard Fredrik | 8516235 | M45 | IF Hallby SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
IK Ymer |
1. | Petersson Bertil | 620628 | M55 | IK Ymer | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
JOKA |
1. | Marrandi Raiko | 8011227 | M21 | JOKA | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
2. | Marrandi Rando | 731117 | M21B | JOKA | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
3. | Marrandi Margus | 8171173 | M45 | JOKA | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
Kabelvåg O-lag |
1. | Limstrand Sunniva | | F18 | Kabelvåg O-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
Norway |
2. | Limstrand Anne Marthe | | F45 | Kabelvåg O-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
Norway |
3. | Paulsen Jan Erik | | M45 | Kabelvåg O-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
Norway |
KRISTINEHAMNS OK |
1. | Brodin Sven-Erik | 263028 | M65 | KRISTINEHAMNS OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Lakeland Orienteering Club |
1. | Burge Judy | 8191157 | F55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
England |
2. | Atherton Norma | 8442107 | F75+ | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
3. | Atherton Mike | 8015395 | M75+ | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
UK |
4. | Burge Steve | 8100242 | M75+ | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
England |
NTNUI-Norway |
1. | Katla Pernille Jebens | | F21 | NTNUI-Norway | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület |
1. | Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet | 2056180 | F35 | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Paskuj Mátyás | 8251814 | M45 | OFFLINE Szabadidősport Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
- |
- |
|
OK 77 |
1. | Hagros Kg | | M75+ | OK 77 | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
Finland |
OK HTF |
1. | Hansen Vagn | 2030236 | M75+ | OK HTF | Denmark | |
X |
- |
|
OK Linné |
1. | Storhov Oskar Spets | 8300199 | M21 | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Norway |
OK Södertörn |
1. | Fogelmark Boel | 2138989 | F21 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Sundberg Åsa | 591109 | F55 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Johanson Torbjörn | 38456 | M55 | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
4. | Fogelmark Daniel | 2139848 | OPENB | OK Södertörn | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
OK77 |
1. | Slotte Sofia | 2111203 | F18 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
2. | Donner Janina | 2091865 | F21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
3. | Torp-donner Heidi | 2091868 | F45 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
4. | Westberg-arrakoski Annika | 2066589 | F55 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
5. | Donner Jeremy | 2091869 | M/F14 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
6. | Donner Jesper | 2091867 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
7. | Donner Jonny | 2091866 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
8. | Donner Mikael | 1416428 | M21 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
9. | Arrakoski Jori | 2066595 | M45 | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
10. | Arrakoski Wilma | 2066580 | OPENA | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
11. | Slotte Sverre | 1411393 | OPENB | OK77 | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
FINLAND |
OLG Dachsen |
1. | Meister Annick | 8130602 | F21 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
2. | Meister Joëlle | 8030800 | F21 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
3. | Meister Sabrina | 8640235 | F55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
4. | Hector Simon | 8120797 | M21 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
5. | Zuercher Benjamin | 1402905 | M21B | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
6. | Meister Roland | 8638384 | M55 | OLG Dachsen | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
OLG Galgenen |
1. | Zwiker Daniel | 8190579 | M21 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
2. | Stäuble Christoph | 1966415 | M55 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
OLifant |
1. | Op De Weegh Kimi | 575700 | M/F16 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
|
2. | Heikoop mark | 8170164 | M21B | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
- |
|
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Rosink Marina | 1009329 | F21 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
Russia |
O-riéntate |
1. | Löfgren Micael | 8643481 | M55 | O-riéntate | Spain | |
- |
X |
Sweden |
2. | / Sara Martí Ana Jiménez | | OPENA | O-riéntate | Spain | |
- |
X |
España |
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Moulet Tifenn | 8302517 | F21 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
- |
- |
FRANCE |
2. | Moulet Quentin | 8402517 | M21 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
- |
- |
FRANCE |
3. | Moulet Nicolas | 8251701 | M45 | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
- |
- |
FRANCE |
Pan-Kristianstad OK |
1. | Engelby Ulla | 540609 | F65 | Pan-Kristianstad OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Bengtsson Peo | 502218 | M75+ | Pan-Kristianstad OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
Sweden |
Pégase CO |
1. | Sebastian Toulouse | 8211287 | M21 | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Belgique |
2. | Mollon Rebecca | 8030687 | OPENB | Pégase CO | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
Belgique |
Rasti-Jyry |
1. | Nyman Taina | 8003933 | F35 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
1. | Kallio Arja | 8719075 | F55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Viitasalo Harri | 2025566 | M65 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Ringerike o-lag |
1. | Revhaug Helge | 8004323 | M75+ | Ringerike o-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
|
Saint Brieuc Orientation |
1. | Quenet Lionel | 1412024 | M45 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | YES |
- |
- |
france |
Sävedalens AIK |
1. | Skepp Katrin | 740403 | F45 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
2. | Skepp Emil | 9070823 | M/F14 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
3. | Skepp Arvid | 9040805 | M21 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
4. | Skepp Casper | 9030217 | M21 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
5. | Skepp Ola | 730622 | M45 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
|
Silkeborg OK |
1. | Lisby Henrik | 589162 | M55 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
Denmark |
SK Mercury |
1. | Rebane Kirti | 8640104 | F21 | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
|
SK Pohjantähti |
1. | Hankonen Johanna | | F45 | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
Finland |
2. | Similä Helmiina | | M/F14 | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
Finland |
3. | Similä Selina | | M/F16 | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
Finland |
4. | Similä Severi | | M21 | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
Finland |
5. | Similä Jouni | | M45 | SK Pohjantähti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
Finland |
SK Zabovresky Brno |
1. | Mesiarkinova Kamila | 7200319 | F21 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
Czech |
2. | Šrubař Michal | 8002099 | M21 | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
Czech |
SKI-OB Sternberk |
1. | Jašek Petr | 8662350 | M45 | SKI-OB Sternberk | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
SPLOT |
1. | Collins Christine | 8101160 | F55 | SPLOT | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
England |
2. | Collins Ray | 8445566 | M65 | SPLOT | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
England |
SROC |
1. | Cepele Enrada | 8198801 | OPENA | SROC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
United Kingdom |
2. | Lerose Luigi | 8110716 | OPENA | SROC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
United Kingdom |
SU Schöckl Graz |
1. | Aigmueller Flora | 8000091 | F18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
Austria |
2. | Aigmueller Martina | 8360836 | F45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
Austria |
3. | Aigmueller Camilla | 8000073 | M/F16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
Austria |
4. | Aigmueller Thomas | 8250825 | M45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
Austria |
Swiss O Tours |
1. | Wehrli Joli | 8636804 | F55 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
2. | Wehrli Christian | 8625520 | M45 | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
3. | Sauter Othmar | 8644802 | M75+ | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
Switzerland |
4. | Gross Hugo | 8017356 | OPENB | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
TAOK |
1. | Leppik Lea | 8012041 | F55 | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
2. | Leppik Lauri | 8414119 | M55 | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
3. | Koppel Peep | 8217888 | M75+ | TAOK | Estonia | YES |
X |
- |
Estonia |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Van Boven Donald | 8270471 | M45 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
|
2. | De Veirman Andre | 8719062 | M55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
|
Tullinge SK |
1. | Berggren Lina | 1670603 | F45 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
2. | Berggren Kent | 1129907 | M55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |
Turun Suunnistajat |
1. | Metsämäki Leena | 1302999 | F65 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
2. | Paldanius Kimmo | 9201768 | M21B | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
3. | Paldanius Jorma | 1303000 | M75+ | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
Finland |
Vendryne |
1. | Kaluza Lubos | | M35 | Vendryne | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
1. | Haltof Ewa | 8660544 | F21 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
Wing OK |
1. | Persson Fredrik | 8516233 | M35 | Wing OK | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
Sweden |