Luxembourg Forest Orienteering (City Race Euro Tour)->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 159)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Houlmont Jean-pol | 8080959 | Children Girls (D-12) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bocquier Antoine | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Muller Paul | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Grupp Clemens | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Muller Max | | Men Elite (H21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Aho Velma | | Open Medium | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Haas Bernard | | Open Short | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Spik Per | 8006500 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Geirnart Marc | 1305640 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Dravinec Uros | | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Robyn Laurence | 9060468 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Menn Natalie | 2718 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Baudhuin Serdane | | Women Elite (D21-39) | Individuals/No club | | |
A C Beauchamp |
1. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | HyperVet Men (H75+) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
2. | Alexandre Eric | 8400888 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
3. | Kucinska Laura | 8055511 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti |
1. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 8499994 | Men Elite (H21-39) | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | YES |
Antwerp Orienteers |
1. | Kowalczyk Aleksander | 8004599 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Antwerp Orienteers | Belgium | YES |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
2. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
ASMBCO |
1. | Dieudonne Roland | 8071745 | HyperVet Men (H75+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
2. | Dieudonne Madeleine | 8271247 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Hollmann Inga | 9070199 | Open Medium | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
2. | Hollmann Martina | 2537 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
Bishopstown Orienteering club |
1. | Murphy Patrick | 8030938 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | YES |
BROS |
1. | Bailleul Jean-paul | 40880 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | BROS | France | |
2. | Valentin Denis | 8280172 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | BROS | France | YES |
3. | Valentin Emmanuelle | 8110374 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | BROS | France | YES |
Centrum OK |
1. | Markgren Hedvig | 930823 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Centrum OK | Sweden | YES |
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge |
1. | Nobels Eric | 418612 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
2. | Dangriaux Daniel | 218188 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
3. | Scorniciel Fabien | 1451664 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
Course Orientation Tours Sud |
1. | Dargenton Bernard | 422606 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Course Orientation Tours Sud | France | YES |
CTG Koblenz |
1. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
2. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | CTG Koblenz | Germany | YES |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Varpula Marjut | 8271065 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
2. | Palmen Virpi | 1009898 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia |
1. | Sousa João | 2060378 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia | Portugal | |
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 8003880 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | YES |
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Dubois Bernard | 1001942 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Lankinen Pauliina | 1128291 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Vierikko Annamari | 8662186 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
KOVZ |
1. | Woertel Selmar | | Men Elite (H21-39) | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
1. | Remahl Virpi | 8639451 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
London OK |
1. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
Luxembourg Orienteering Club |
1. | Göbel Sven | 8110177 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
2. | Panuska Tomas | | Open Short | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
3. | Panuska Vitek | | Open Short | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
4. | Panuska Marek | | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
5. | Ludwig Roland | 8644546 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
6. | Schintgen Elisabeth | 8369638 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
7. | Panuska Jan | | Youth Men (H13-16) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
8. | Ludwig Jonas | 8330631 | Youth Men (H13-16) | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | |
Malarruta |
1. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
2. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
Metz Sport d'Orientation |
1. | Klock Thomas | 1999083 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Metz Sport d'Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Cordier Jacques | 9141047 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | Metz Sport d'Orientation | France | YES |
OC München |
1. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK Silva Campina |
1. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
2. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | Women Elite (D21-39) | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
OL Regio Wil |
1. | Hutzli Christoph | 1040171 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Berlinger Nathalie | 1710104 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
OL Team Lippe |
1. | Caspari Volker | 8010573 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
2. | Caspari Pia | 8100274 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
3. | Caspari Lola | 1040309 | Youth Women (D13-16) | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Grote Andreas | 8638368 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
OLF Mainz |
1. | Pastor Melanie | 2800144 | Junior Women (D17-20) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
2. | Pastor Linda | 2048549 | Open Medium | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
3. | Götte Heinrich | 2068667 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
4. | Pastor Kai | 8035144 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Wanner Nikolaj | 8625747 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
2. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
OLifant |
1. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
2. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
OLV Steinberg |
1. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | Men Elite (H21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Guthier Cedric | 8631446 | Men Elite (H21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Ni Vadim | 7205645 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Weingard Elvira | 410527 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
6. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
7. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | Women Elite (D21-39) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Oros |
1. | Figarola Jordi | 7207070 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Oros | Spain | |
Our Club |
1. | Martsyniv Andriy | | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Our Club | Ukraine | YES |
2. | Martsyniv Lev | 1201029 | Youth Men (H13-16) | Our Club | Ukraine | YES |
O'ZONE 88 |
1. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 8270607 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
2. | Vuillemard Marie | 8050320 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
Raid Orientation Paris |
1. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | SuperVet Women (D55-64) | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Hodson Michael | | HyperVet Men (H75+) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
SK Praga |
1. | Kozina Stepan | 8656580 | Junior Men (H17-20) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Braveny Vit | 8660450 | Men Elite (H21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
3. | Kozina Petr | 8670455 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
4. | Kozinova Zuzana | 8140909 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | Kozinova Anna | 8005121 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
South East Viking Orienteers |
1. | Beuken Julien | 8646273 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
2. | Cox Andrew | 8280356 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
3. | Cox Jana | 8646265 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | South East Viking Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club |
1. | Foster William (bj) | 8652552 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Laliberte Julie | 8005363 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Southern Michigan Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Sports Orientation Lunéville |
1. | Blondeau Célian | 8080106 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Sports Orientation Lunéville | France | YES |
SRD SK |
1. | Karnit Anita | 8093083 | Open Medium | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
2. | Karnit Niina | 8662656 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
3. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
4. | Shved Sergei | 8031067 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
5. | Shved Dmitry | 8516564 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
6. | Shved Jaana | 8518864 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
7. | Shved Ella | 8020870 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
8. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | Women Elite (D21-39) | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde |
1. | Lapergue Fabrice | 8018118 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
2. | Lapergue Florence | 8201269 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin |
1. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
2. | Zschäckel Daniela | 8220972 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
SV Wannweil |
1. | Schach Jakob | 8050991 | Men Elite (H21-39) | SV Wannweil | Germany | YES |
TGM Budenheim |
1. | Wersin Kai | 7098765 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
2. | Simsch Annika | 8090605 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TGM Budenheim | Germany | YES |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hartmann Steffen | 8102190 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
Tout Azimut Fameck |
1. | Bousser Thomas | 8131097 | Men Elite (H21-39) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
2. | Bousser Philippe | 7050169 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
3. | Segondy Agnes | 8226466 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
4. | Vanel Elise | 8088035 | Women Elite (D21-39) | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | Men Elite (H21-39) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | Open Medium | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Fantini Kaatje | 8647297 | Women Elite (D21-39) | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
TV 1901 Beaumarais |
1. | Wirth Jonathan | 7819 | Children Boys (H-12) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
2. | Wirth Tobias | 2037660 | Children Boys (H-12) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
3. | Wirth Jakob | 8261005 | Junior Men (H17-20) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
4. | Wirth Robert | 1291066 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
5. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
6. | Wirth Daniel | 8220308 | Youth Men (H13-16) | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
TVJahn Wolfsburg |
1. | Weigert Thorsten | 361258 | Open Longer | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
2. | Weigert Claudia | 2800510 | Open Medium | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
3. | Weigert Jule | 1122008 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
4. | Weigert Anna | 1542007 | Youth Women (D13-16) | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
Universidad de Alicante |
1. | Montiel Bonmati Javier | 8637635 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Bräuer Dennis | 8606440 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
2. | Knitsch Sebastian | 8080390 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
3. | Zelenin Anatoly | 8210593 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
4. | Leideck Karsten | 1986035 | Men Elite (H21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
5. | Mättig Torsten | 8606468 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
6. | Wartewig Anna | 8670952 | Women Elite (D21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
7. | Vogt Felicitas | 8606494 | Women Elite (D21-39) | USV TU Dresden | Germany | YES |
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation |
1. | MAURICE Benjamin | 8110818 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation | France | YES |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
1. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | UltraVet Men (H65-74) | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
2. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | UltraVet Women (D65-74) | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation |
1. | Gillet Félix | 49111 | Children Boys (H-12) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
2. | Gillet Justin | 8110702 | Junior Men (H17-20) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
3. | Jeanblanc Pascal | 1590609 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
4. | Legere Pascal | 8030461 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
5. | Smirnov Konstantin | 1181260 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
6. | Papin Philippe | 1600581 | SuperVet Men (H55-64) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
7. | Gillet Quentin | 8031075 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
8. | Kirilov Aurélie | 1600585 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
9. | Desrumaux Marie | 8170577 | Veteran Women (D40-54) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
10. | Gillet Marie | 8240505 | Youth Women (D13-16) | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
WOLF Haltern |
1. | Harms Lisa | 8072004 | Junior Women (D17-20) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
2. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | Junior Women (D17-20) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
3. | Harms Christian | 8300467 | Veteran Men (H40-54) | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |