Individuals/No club |
1. | Schulze Annette | 8028927 | D40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
2. | Vandenbroele Niels | 842248 | H21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Lauwereys Ronny | 184724 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
4. | Belaud Philippe | 8130167 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
A C Beauchamp |
1. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 8095001 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
2. | Wibart Martine | 7090460 | D60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
3. | Rodier Matthieu | 7747700 | H35 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
4. | Coffe Daniel | 8095002 | H60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
5. | Wibart Hélier | 1950205 | H65 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
6. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | H75 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
7. | Truong Valérie | 7432124 | SD | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
C.D.C.E.B.E. |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | LD | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 1414979 | SE | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
CA Rosé |
1. | Schrago Gregoire | 8732019 | H21E | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation |
1. | Brunot Clémence | 362883 | D-16 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
2. | Jacquemart Marina | 2007829 | D35 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
3. | Geeraert Marie | 425371 | D40 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
4. | Buckman Laëtitia | 9590903 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
5. | Schimpf Géraldine | 2007828 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
6. | Arroqui Anne-sophie | 2007802 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
7. | Lefebvre Elisabeth | 9590916 | D50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
8. | Depauw Hugo | 362889 | H-10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
9. | Depauw Lucas | 2007820 | H-10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
10. | Lefebvre Adam | 2109472 | H-16 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
11. | Lefebvre Florian | 9590917 | H-20 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
12. | Lefebvre François | 425377 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
13. | Rau Hervé | 9590902 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
14. | Depannemaecker Eric | 9590915 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
15. | Brunot Yoann | 9590919 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
16. | Schimpf Laurent | 8002109 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
17. | Becuwe Yannick | 8100872 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
18. | Arroqui Philippe | 9590907 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
19. | Baert Etienne | 9590909 | H55 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
20. | Humbertclaude Jean-paul | 347850 | H75 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
21. | Trochaud Mélanie | 362888 | SD | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
22. | Godin Johan | | SD | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
Chigwell |
1. | Elgood Thomas | 8492368 | H55 | Chigwell | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
1. | Poole Chris | 519370 | H50 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
|
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
1. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | H65 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
|
co colmar |
1. | Reich Anaelle | 8130509 | D-14 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
2. | Reich Elise | 8080979 | D40 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
3. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
4. | Lataste Jana | 8101966 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
5. | Potvin Anja | 7209343 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
6. | Wack Isabelle | 8001408 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
7. | Weiss Martine | 8068040 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
8. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 8411949 | D70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
9. | Reich Ulysse | 8210611 | H-12 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
10. | Mougeot Simon | 1603129 | H-18 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
11. | Reich Yann | 8120677 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
12. | Legallais Jean-luc | 1680402 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
13. | Poulain Antoine | 1603103 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
14. | Moll David | 8051071 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
15. | Claudepierre Jean-luc | 8068041 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
16. | Tirez Guy | 8369081 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
17. | Lataste Pierre | 8041967 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
18. | Baguerey Gilles | 8001987 | H65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
19. | Oudin Bernardo | 8041252 | H70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
20. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | H70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie |
1. | LAMY Christine | 7005135 | D60 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
|
CTG Koblenz |
1. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | D55 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
|
2. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | H65 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
|
Forth Valley Orienteers |
1. | Goddard Roger | 8230874 | H45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
2. | Inman Jason | 8669946 | H50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
3. | Connor Brad | 8499880 | H50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
4. | Cross Jon | 8630841 | H55 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Jolly-jansson Sonia | 8009904 | D-16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
2. | Jolly-jansson Mélissa | 8026588 | D-18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
3. | Thenoz Perrine | 8131400 | D45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
4. | Brundu-lemaire Sarah | 1780724 | D45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
5. | Jansson Jeanette | 8009915 | D50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
6. | Glasset Isabelle | 339474 | D60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
7. | Thenoz Arnaud | 1001990 | H-12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
8. | Thenoz Jérémie | 1001978 | H-14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
9. | Daem Gaudree Nathanaël | 1780761 | H-16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
10. | Thenoz Bastien | 8002108 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
11. | Iceaga Jon | 7002102 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
12. | Thonier Titouan | 8002906 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
13. | Zong Chenxi | 243106 | H21A | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
14. | Lemaire Yann-pierrick | 1780725 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
15. | Daem Adriaan | 8001949 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
16. | Iceaga Joël | 1077833 | H50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
17. | Jolly Antoine | 1780772 | H50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
18. | Glasset Jean-luc | 2087930 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
19. | Thenoz Bertrand | 1222226 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
20. | Duterage Christian | 1780789 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
21. | Meriguet Valerie | 256229 | SD | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
22. | Duterage Catherine | 1960000 | SD | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
Järla Orientering |
1. | Stern Mikael | 2139809 | H65 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | YES |
|
Kent Orienteers |
1. | Morgan Carys | 8041120 | D45 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Howe Alison | 8151511 | D50 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
3. | Jarvis Julia | 8020768 | D50 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
La boussole Audomaroise |
1. | Pruvost Emma | 1620841 | D-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
2. | Motheron Ambre | 8062824 | D-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
3. | Proust Romane | 8620807 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
4. | Clabaux Emma | 8620802 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
5. | Clabaux Norah | 8620803 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
6. | Flandrin Sasha | 8620804 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
7. | Verneau Anna | 8620808 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
8. | Duthoit Lucie | 1620810 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
9. | Sanchez Marlène | 8062821 | D45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
10. | Arold Natael | 1620860 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
11. | Ricx Léo | 1620865 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
12. | Trousson Toméo | 1620815 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
13. | Prins Adam | 8062818 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
14. | Josserand Joseph | 1620842 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
15. | Flandrin Tom | 8062814 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
16. | Motheron Nathan | 8620806 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
17. | Mudes Enzo | 8062823 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
18. | Jayet Alexis | 8062816 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
19. | Dassonville Gabriel | 8620805 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
20. | Chabe Luca | 8620801 | H-18 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
21. | Clabaux Sylvain | 8062812 | H35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
22. | Prins Gregory | 8062819 | H40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
23. | Flandrin Gauthier | 8062813 | H45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
24. | Pruvost Stephane | 8062820 | H50 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
Leicestershire Orienteering Club |
1. | Simpson Andrew | 8488488 | H45 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
Limestone Cowboys |
1. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | H65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
|
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | H55 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
|
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club |
1. | Monro Andrew | 8211069 | H50 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
OLC Kapreolo |
1. | Gysel Dominik | 1409469 | H21A | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
1. | Rhyn Guido | 8651959 | H65 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
|
OLG Zürich |
1. | Dünner Janine | 8270970 | D50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Grau Peter | 8011265 | H55 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
|
OLifant |
1. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
|
olv MINOR |
1. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | H50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
|
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | H65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
|
Polisportiva G.Masi |
1. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | H50 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
|
Punto Nord |
1. | Boveri Stefano | 7000439 | H50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
|
Raid Orientation Paris |
1. | Paillard Edme | 2006586 | D21A | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
2. | Peeters Elisabeth | 8031050 | D50 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
3. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | D60 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
4. | Garel Mathieu | 213248 | H21A | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
5. | Bourgeois Vincent | 8001783 | SE | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
Rold Skov OK |
1. | Borchorst Elizabeth | 8448445 | D70 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
|
2. | Soegaard Helge | 8111198 | H65 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
|
Run Fun Oberkirch |
1. | Schmidt Franz | 8448555 | H60 | Run Fun Oberkirch | Germany | |
|
Saxons OC |
1. | Howes Sarah | 590602 | D60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Glaisher Mark | 8291051 | H70 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
SC Achmer |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D55 | SC Achmer | Germany | |
|
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | H65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
|
Silin |
1. | Kulikova Galyna | 1004414 | D50 | Silin | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Silin Vasil | 222253 | H65 | Silin | Germany | YES |
|
SK DMB |
1. | Ajdanic Natasa | 233372 | H45 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
|
Southern Navigators |
1. | Archer Jane | 8645223 | D65 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
|
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Talant Sport Orientation |
1. | Morlon Marie | 9001026 | D50 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
|
2. | Morlon Jean-françois | 9001022 | H60 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
|
Terres d'O |
1. | Joucla Patricia | 1880901 | D45 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
2. | Zenevre Jules | 8099013 | H-14 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
3. | Zenevre Manuel | 8099991 | H50 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
TROL Belgium |
1. | Laenen Wiet | 8333220 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
Tullinge SK |
1. | Blomgren Anna | 8481112 | D70 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
|
TUS Bramsche |
1. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | H65 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
|
TV Eitelborn |
1. | Vilz Wolfgang | 8104444 | H55 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Vilz Marion | 563371 | SD | TV Eitelborn | Germany | YES |
|
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
1. | Mavet Valentine | 229086 | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
2. | Carton Jeanne | 1020731 | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
3. | Bador Eloïse | 1020707 | D-12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
4. | Bador Jeanne | 1020718 | D-14 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
5. | Moulière Lola | 1020714 | D-16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
6. | Moulière Louise | 1020715 | D-16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
7. | Malard Yaëlle | 8099037 | D-18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
8. | MOULIERE Camille | 9020723 | D45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
9. | Mouliere Marie-hélène | 8099031 | D45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
10. | Levourc'h Sandrine | 1020725 | DB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
11. | Cattier Virginie | 346993 | DB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
12. | Mavet Jules | 8080207 | H-14 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
13. | Carton Sébastien | 1020702 | H40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
14. | Mavet Benoit | 1020700 | HB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation |
1. | Moreau-descoings Sarah | 1590188 | D-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
2. | Karamucki Isia | 227671 | D-10 B | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
3. | Leclercq Mila | 1590158 | D-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
4. | Segre Zoé | 1398911 | D-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
5. | Hemsen Garance | 336920 | D-14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
6. | Sence Romane | 8059009 | D-16 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
7. | Baudson Clementine | 8305903 | D-16 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
8. | Karamucki Elsa | 8009972 | D21A | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
9. | Soltysiak Charlotte | 8101199 | D21A | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
10. | Baudson Claire | 1590620 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
11. | Prieur Noémie | 2109459 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
12. | Cyffers Morgane | 1590155 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
13. | Desrumaux Marie | 8170577 | D45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
14. | Prieur Clément | 1590050 | H-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
15. | Segre Diego | 1590154 | H-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
16. | Cupial Timotei | 1590177 | H-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
17. | Baudson Jean | 1411007 | H-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
18. | Nafoussi Wael | 1590195 | H-14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
19. | Miellet Renaud | 1590619 | H-18 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
20. | Moreau-descoings François | 1600576 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
21. | Baudson Jerome | 8290411 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
22. | Papin Philippe | 8009934 | H55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
23. | Dickburt Michel | 1031194 | H60 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
24. | Legere Pascal | 8030461 | H60 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
WOLF Haltern |
1. | Krause Nina | 237505 | D55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
|
YCONE SENS |
1. | Zhen Danni | 8890302 | D35 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
|
2. | Guerin Franck | 8008903 | H60 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
|
Youth Advance Orienteering Club |
1. | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | 8668702 | H21A | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
|