5. Carinthian Lake Cup 2023->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 217)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Osbourne Vera | | Beginner | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Chudoba Klaus | | Beginner | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Eisl Birgit | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Chapman Ade | 886402 | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Trent-o Ad Trento Orienteering | | Family | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Loner Marco | 8468329 | M18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Schneider David | 8104270 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Gnabs Martin | 8632429 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Sennhauser Urs | 61999 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Piper Marcus | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Scherr Sarah | 6866 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Altan Germana | 2302118 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
AC Moosburg OL |
1. | Striednig Ulrike | 8110264 | W55 | AC Moosburg OL | Austria | |
AD Trento Orienteering |
1. | Daves Silvano | 7170364 | M19 | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | YES |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1. | Gödde Tobias | 8310880 | M35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
2. | Höwer Barbara | 222656 | W35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Pekkala Miikka | 1974010 | Hobby Herren | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
2. | Pekkala Tuukka | 1019660 | M19 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
3. | Ojalainen Sini | 8183075 | W45 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
Haunold Orienteering Team |
1. | Jud Rafael | 9777986 | M10 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
2. | Weitlaner Jonas | 8101204 | M14 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
3. | Weitlaner Niklas | 8081114 | M16 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
4. | Jud Jannik | 8444428 | M16 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
5. | Wild Michael | 8290105 | M18 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
6. | Weitlaner Andreas | 8231076 | M45 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
7. | Happacher Franz | 8400094 | M55 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | YES |
HSV OL Villach |
1. | Roßberg Kathrin | 2127475 | Beginner | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
2. | Roßberg Thora | 2127479 | Family | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
3. | Matti Franziska | 2127458 | Family | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
4. | Kofler Corinna | 8200053 | Hobby Damen | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
5. | Matti Kate | 1110888 | Hobby Damen | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
6. | Simonitsch Dietmar | 8222558 | Hobby Herren | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
7. | Matti Jonathan | 1202303 | M10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
8. | Kofler Jonas | 8200071 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
9. | Roßberg Lennik | 2127477 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
10. | Kofler Elias | 8200079 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
11. | Tischendorf Richard | 8009507 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
12. | Michenthaler Samuel | 8302060 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
13. | Tischendorf Willi | 8400095 | M45 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
14. | Matti David | 1202303 | M45 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
15. | Zirnig Alexander | 8447448 | M45 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
16. | Remp Elena | 2127490 | W10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
17. | Remp Johanna | 2127498 | W10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
18. | Roßberg Freyja | 2127478 | W10 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
19. | Kelemen Bernadett | 8009502 | W35 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
20. | Almas Eszter | 2140847 | W55 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1. | Kaltenbacher Tobias | 8108206 | M10 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
2. | Kaltenbacher David | 8108208 | M12 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1. | Naskau Veronika | 8007555 | W55 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | YES |
HSV Pinkafeld |
1. | Hochwarter Rudolf | 8443444 | M65 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
2. | Lassl Christa | 8003400 | W55 | HSV Pinkafeld | Austria | |
HSV Spittal/Drau |
1. | Scherr Ela | | Family | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
2. | Scherr Lili | | Family | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
3. | Koch Thomas | 320176 | Hobby Herren | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
4. | Koch Emil | 230547 | M14 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
5. | Scherr Bruno | 8121117 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
6. | Polster Josef | 8010762 | M45 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
7. | Scheiber Raimund | 8400042 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
8. | Winkler Lena | 230507 | W14 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
9. | Scherr Hildegard | 1280362 | W55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | |
Individuals/No club |
1. | Shcheglov Oleg | 8316073 | M35 | Individuals/No club | Slovenia | |
Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
1. | Murtola Vilho | 432537 | M10 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
2. | Kemppainen Erkki | | M75 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
3. | Kemppainen Irma | | W65 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
Kamniški orientacijski klub |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 8333301 | W19 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
1. | Asseg Sophia | 8110125 | W14 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | YES |
MAFC Budapest |
1. | Ludvig István | 8019755 | M65 | MAFC Budapest | Hungary | |
2. | Herter Laszlo | 8195309 | Open | MAFC Budapest | Hungary | YES |
3. | Ludvig Ágnes | 8290059 | W55 | MAFC Budapest | Hungary | |
Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf |
1. | Lehofer Katharina | | Family | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
2. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
3. | Lehofer Harald | 2087483 | Open | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
4. | Lehofer Petra | 8200086 | W35 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
Naturfreunde Linz |
1. | Fürnkranz Martin | 223703 | M19 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
2. | Obernberger Michael | 8400684 | M45 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
3. | Rosenauer Maria | 8200482 | W35 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering |
1. | Angermann Valentin | 2088831 | M12 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
2. | Sandrisser Jakob | 364327 | M14 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
3. | Rapotz David | 8003505 | M19 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
4. | Sandrisser Uwe | 771810 | M35 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
5. | Kühr Gottfried | 1111007 | M45 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
6. | Angermann Martin | 2061238 | M45 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
7. | Angermann Paula | | W10 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
8. | Sandrisser Hannah | 790701 | W14 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
9. | Zebedin Johanna | 81091110 | W14 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
10. | Sandrisser Elisabeth | 8022044 | W19 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
11. | Zebedin Christina | 8282022 | W35 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
12. | Pegan Bernadett | 307716 | W45 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
13. | Rapotz Brigitte | 364748 | W45 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
14. | Primus Elisabeth | 1050149 | W65 | Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering | Austria | |
NF St. Veit/Glan |
1. | Prommer Günther | 8228877 | M65 | NF St. Veit/Glan | Austria | |
2. | Prommer Martha | 8110888 | W65 | NF St. Veit/Glan | Austria | |
NF Steiermark |
1. | Mühlbacher Thomas | 8140996 | M45 | NF Steiermark | Austria | |
OC Fürstenfeld |
1. | Hämmerle Madita | | Hobby Damen | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
2. | Hämmerle Michaela | | Hobby Damen | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
3. | Veitsberger Thomas | 8301082 | M35 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
4. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
5. | Brabek Walter | 8099033 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
6. | Leonhardt Kristian | 8002033 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
7. | Friessnig Joachim | 8133113 | M65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
8. | Kailbauer Eva | 8140172 | W45 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
9. | Brabek Eva | 7111011 | W55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
10. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
11. | Leonhardt Gertraud | 8181718 | W65 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
OK Brežice |
1. | Jevševar Martin | 8639717 | M19 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Jevševar Bojan | 8639721 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Jevševar Jedert | 8639718 | W19 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
4. | Hribar Anica | 8639720 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
OK Tivoli |
1. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | W45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
OLC Graz |
1. | Haingartner Christof | 8300984 | M35 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
OLC Kapreolo |
1. | Rothweiler Heinz | 8302114 | M65 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
OLC Union Viktring |
1. | Springer Annika | 7677767 | Family | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
2. | Springer Jonas | 8121120 | M12 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
3. | Chudoba Björn | 2069570 | M12 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
4. | Venhauer Bernhard | 8000038 | M19 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
5. | Wenzel Hannes | 8220576 | M35 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
6. | Buchtele Markus | 8120473 | M35 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
7. | Chudoba Gregor | 8190267 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
8. | Herzog Christian | 8428017 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
9. | Tanner Helmut | 8241163 | M55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
10. | Venhauer Otto | 8190841 | M75 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
11. | Venhauer Alvina | 8080710 | W14 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
12. | Rass - Venhauer Andrea | 8301174 | W45 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
13. | Springer-Venhauer Sonja | 8061176 | W45 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
14. | Lex Barbara | 8220365 | W55 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
15. | Venhauer Dietlinde | 8291044 | W75 | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | |
OLT Transdanubien |
1. | Gaudernak Elisabeth | 8228338 | W45 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
2. | Zupan Gregor | 8072525 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
3. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
5. | Zupan Romana | 1425101 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
1. | Reisenberger Roland | 8005468 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
2. | Lang Karl | 8032032 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
3. | Kaminger Ingrid | 8130813 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
4. | Berger Hedi | 8010368 | W55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
5. | Palme Guni | 8024868 | W55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. |
1. | Pretto Pierantonio | 8032920 | M45 | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | Italy | YES |
2. | Pretto Celeste Nike | 8202903 | W16 | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | Italy | YES |
3. | Sibiglia Katiuscia | 8032029 | W45 | Park World Tour Italia S.S.D. | Italy | YES |
Polisportiva Besanese |
1. | Virgolini Maria Pia | 8275082 | W55 | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | YES |
RAF Orienteering Association |
1. | Chapman Ade | 8657493 | M55 | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Chapman Carole | 8211262 | W55 | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | YES |
SK Vuoksi |
1. | Ojalainen Jorma | 8064516 | M55 | SK Vuoksi | Finland | YES |
SKV Deutsch Kaletnbrunn |
1. | Mayerhofer Gerald | 8221111 | M55 | SKV Deutsch Kaletnbrunn | Austria | YES |
SPOBO |
1. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | M75 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt |
1. | Schneider Lauri | 770624 | Family | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
2. | Reindl Elena | 8652339 | Hobby Damen | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
3. | Thoman Johanna | 8091104 | Hobby Damen | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
4. | Schneider Emil | 500650 | M10 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
5. | Binder Lorenz | 8652332 | M10 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
6. | Reindl Ben | 8652338 | M12 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
7. | Reindl Leo | 8652337 | M12 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
8. | Meizer Jannik | 8333307 | M14 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
9. | Angermann Tobias | 8400900 | M16 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
10. | Steinwender Jakob | 8110704 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
11. | Steinwender Maximilian | 8010523 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
12. | Steinwender Jakob | 8110704 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
13. | Meizer Felix | 8199099 | M19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
14. | Schneider David | 8104270 | M35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
15. | Unegg Franz | 8652340 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
16. | Thoman Markus | 8100970 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
17. | Wöllik Helmut | 8110186 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
18. | Steinwender Michael | 8170472 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
19. | Huss Arno | 8017017 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
20. | Mikula Dieter | 8180162 | M55 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
21. | Binder Annika | 8652333 | W10 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
22. | Meizer Lucia | 8652336 | W10 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
23. | Reiner Helena | 8484008 | W12 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
24. | Winkler Annika | 8223222 | W18 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
25. | Unegg Marlene | 8061103 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
26. | Binder Ursula | 8652331 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
27. | Angermann Anna | 8250404 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
28. | Winkler Barbara | 8033888 | W19 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
29. | Meizer Susanna | 8652335 | W35 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
30. | Thoman Kerstin | 2056422 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
31. | Unegg Christine | 8301171 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
32. | Angermann Barbara | 8222811 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
33. | Lillehov Thea | 8240677 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
34. | Steinwender Irmgard | 8290771 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
SRD SK |
1. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M45 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
STOLV |
1. | Senkl David | 2142826 | M12 | STOLV | Austria | |
2. | Schnepf Timo | 8280912 | M12 | STOLV | Austria | |
3. | Veitsberger Mateo | 8321100 | M12 | STOLV | Austria | |
4. | Hämmerle Leopold | | M12 | STOLV | Austria | |
5. | Konrad Laurenz | 8400083 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
6. | Fuchs Maximilian | 8077577 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
7. | Shardlow Easton | 2142823 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
8. | Weber Luca | 2142812 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
9. | Schmalhardt Matthias | 8390039 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
10. | Gollinger Paul | 8380038 | M14 | STOLV | Austria | |
11. | Scheuer Lukas | 8300068 | M16 | STOLV | Austria | |
12. | Begh Julian | 8081210 | M16 | STOLV | Austria | |
13. | Houdek Felix | 8290029 | M16 | STOLV | Austria | |
14. | Prutsch Joel | 8300083 | M19 | STOLV | Austria | |
15. | Houdek Pia | 8200093 | W12 | STOLV | Austria | |
16. | Eibel-lenane Tara | 8110238 | W14 | STOLV | Austria | |
17. | Gigler Viktoria | 8200084 | W14 | STOLV | Austria | |
18. | Grangl Luisa | 8110034 | W14 | STOLV | Austria | |
19. | Hackl Anna | 8072010 | W14 | STOLV | Austria | |
20. | Egarter Michaela | 8310031 | W55 | STOLV | Austria | |
STRAŽILOVO |
1. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | Hobby Herren | STRAŽILOVO | Serbia | |
SU Schöckl Graz |
1. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
2. | Greiner Gustav | 8680107 | M19 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
3. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
4. | Immervoll Christopher | 8018180 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
5. | Kelhar Uwe | 8000041 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
6. | Faccinelli Martin | 8240287 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
7. | Facinelli Sandra | 8131090 | W19 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
8. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
WAT |
1. | Wlcek Sonja | 8331335 | W55 | WAT | Austria | YES |
Wiener Akadem.TV |
1. | Werther Wolfgang | 8450045 | M65 | Wiener Akadem.TV | Austria | YES |
Zempleni |
1. | Zempleni Andras | 233619 | M55 | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
2. | Hajas Csilla | 233618 | W55 | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |