Individuals/No club |
1. | Spillar Michelle | 9101944 | F-40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Vallner Siiri | 8171621 | F-50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Dalon Gelica | | F-50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
4 days |
|
4. | Garcia Raul | 2500973 | M-40 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Lubega Sam | | M-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Afonkin Vadim | 2017848 | M-50 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Georgiev Pavel | 8050240 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
8. | Sandevoir Luc | 8002091 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
24079 |
9. | De Neyer Quentin | 7211793 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
18531 |
10. | Kravcenkiene Ingrida | 8047262 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
11. | Afonkin Elizabeth | 4651581 | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
Open Amrillo |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
12. | Jiménez Amo Diego | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
13. | White Rodney | 1425758 | OPEN NEGRO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
14. | Fernandez David | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
1 day |
|
15. | Shimizu Shunsuke | 8211097 | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
16. | Emilie Roger | | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
|
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Justad Raaen Trine Marit | 8200490 | F-55 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 8191158 | M-60 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Altair CO |
1. | Corinne Servais | 8001082 | M-55 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 8001085 | M-65 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Georges Barbier | 8001084 | M-70 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Choprix Noëlle | 8001083 | OPEN NARANJA | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
Open Naranja Rojo, Negro |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Azuolas |
1. | Ivanauskaite Rasa | 8300084 | F-40 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Jadenkus Evaldas | 8055585 | M-50 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Ballerup OK |
1. | Bonde Annette | 8640550 | F-55 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Ottesen Alex | 8089685 | M-55 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Petersen Lars H. | 8645166 | M-65 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Jorgensen Gregers | 8620940 | M-65 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Ottesen Tina | 702200 | OPEN ROJO | Ballerup OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Begun |
1. | Ivanov Viktor | 8000810 | M-14 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Shterev Preslav | 8044368 | M-20E | Begun | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Ivanov Alexander | 8212100 | M-20E | Begun | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 8655501 | M-40 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Ivanov Plamen | 8188881 | M-55 | Begun | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Belgian Big Fat Guys |
1. | Rooman Claudia | 201880 | F-21A | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Spiliers Nicolas | 1000989 | M-21A | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Stel BenjAm | 9910912 | M-ELITE | Belgian Big Fat Guys | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
BriveCorrèzeCO |
1. | Dupuy Violette | 8002034 | F-18E | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Dupuy Rose-Lou | 2015570 | F-21B | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Noble Sandrine | 7111977 | F-45 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Dupuy Célestin | 8002038 | M-16E | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Francis Dupuy | 8240374 | M-45 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Bulgaria O-Team |
1. | Ivandjikov Boyan | 8652503 | M-ELITE | Bulgaria O-Team | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28529 |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Florin Jacques | 7005055 | M-60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Pierlot André | 8518935 | M-60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
co colmar |
1. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | F-70 | co colmar | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | oudin bernard | 1041252 | M-70 | co colmar | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
CP Armada |
1. | Cruz Nuno | 8328641 | M-40 | CP Armada | Portugal | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Czech Fans |
1. | Netuka Vojtech | 8656727 | M-ELITE | Czech Fans | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
33399 |
2. | Semrad Ladislav | 8053577 | M-ELITE | Czech Fans | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
33064 |
CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 |
1. | Horčičková Vendula | 8644881 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
19096 |
2. | Kosová Denisa | 8656691 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
3061 |
3. | Kosová Tereza | 8660596 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
42423 |
4. | Janošíková Tereza | 8310955 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28127 |
5. | Matějková Barbora | 8191119 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Peterová Jana | 8656599 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
34092 |
7. | Sieglová Eliška | 8656705 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28598 |
8. | Sokolářová Šárka | 8660903 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
37754 |
9. | Šimková Johanka | 8660401 | F-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
5412 |
10. | Vandas Daniel | 8656624 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28599 |
11. | Sýkora Vojtěch | 8656697 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
25347 |
12. | Roudný Martin | 8656620 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
34087 |
13. | Metelka Ondřej | 8656640 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
37841 |
14. | Nykodým Miloš | 8091209 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
14322 |
15. | Janovský Tomáš | 8636798 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
37839 |
16. | Král Vojtěch | 8656562 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
12187 |
17. | Křivda Tomáš | 8656592 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28597 |
18. | Hubáček Jonáš | 8629756 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
20162 |
19. | Burda Matěj | 8200008 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28245 |
20. | Cahel Marek | 8662442 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
8149 |
21. | Gajda Jan | 8656513 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
34088 |
22. | Glonek Jakub | 8656521 | M-ELITE | CZECH ORIENTEERING 2022 | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
24672 |
Delaware Valley Orienteering Association |
1. | Ahlswede Greg | 8001261 | M-ELITE | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
6830 |
Devyni OSK |
1. | Mickevicius Ovidijus | 8071841 | M-55 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Mikolavičius Gintaras | 8001837 | M-60 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Espoon Suunta |
1. | Kahanpää Hanna | 1408888 | F-50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Määttänen Maria | 8137546 | F-ELITE | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28440 |
3. | Senn Siana | 8090501 | F-ELITE | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
33991 |
4. | Määttänen Markus | 8119503 | M-18E | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Määttänen Pekka | 8137543 | M-50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Fortuna OSK |
1. | Petrevičius Aras | 8667575 | M-40 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Kondrotas Raimondas | 8629909 | M-60 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Petrevičienė Aistė | 1719908 | OPEN ROJO | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
- |
Open Naranja Rojo, Negro |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
GEN |
1. | Rowe Fionnuala | 2107674 | F-14 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Browne Niamh | 8217911 | F-14 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | O Donnell Clodagh | 427596 | F-16/18 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Rowe Emily | 8217661 | F-18E | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Rowe Martina | 2107672 | F-50 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Coyle Deirdre | 8217758 | F-50 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Rowe Oscar | 8217678 | M-16E | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
8. | Browne Gerry | 8217914 | M-16E | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
9. | Browne Eoin | 2068109 | M-45 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
10. | O Donnell Martin | 2127444 | M-50 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
11. | Rowe Brian | 2107671 | M-55 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Gjø-Vard o-lag |
1. | Pedersen Arnfinn | 7202357 | M-65 | Gjø-Vard o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Kobets Svitlana | 8670657 | F-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28138 |
H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut |
1. | Flamion Pascale | 7211781 | F-55 | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Arno Lucie | 8663439 | F-ELITE | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
33074 |
3. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 7402610 | M-60 | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Dubois Bernard | 1001942 | M-65 | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Drygalski Tom | 8002174 | M-ELITE | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
22507 |
6. | Vandeghinste Gregoire | 8644890 | M-ELITE | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
37093 |
7. | Pecheur Anne | 7209135 | OPEN NARANJA | H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Halden SK |
1. | Martanová Lea | 8662713 | F-20E | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Mironova Svetlana | 8275019 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
3932 |
3. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 8651381 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
33644 |
4. | Beauvir Maëlle | 8160397 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
20207 |
5. | Wey Hanna | 8644450 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
37656 |
6. | Scalet Riccardo | 8627083 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
18966 |
7. | Casado Gómez Álvaro | 8657337 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28538 |
8. | Delenne Adrien | 8190296 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
19918 |
9. | Hellerud Niels Christian | 1402803 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
26797 |
10. | Gerber Csaba | 8090138 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28320 |
11. | Bjørlo Håkon Raadal | 7881886 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
23520 |
12. | Tantanini Timo | 8010625 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
42405 |
hamok |
1. | Jimenez-goddemaer Jean-claude | 244527 | M-35A | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1. | Liljeström Kimmo | 7202703 | M-50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Liljeström Åge | 9201973 | M-70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Herlufsholm |
1. | Kristensen Arne | 8702019 | M-60 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Gilles Chantal | 7580221 | F-60 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Horsens OK |
1. | Mikkelsen Ella | 8140506 | F-16E | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Mikkelsen Irene | 8040605 | F-50 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Mikkelsen Jonas | 980503 | M-12 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Mikkelsen Jacob | 8310803 | M-20E | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Mikkelsen Mads | 8010370 | M-50 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
IFK Lidingö SOK |
1. | Zimmermann Margret | 8517565 | F-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
6631 |
2. | Lucchetta Jessica | 8211297 | F-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
28359 |
3. | Andersen Cecilie | 8220997 | F-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
19077 |
4. | Finstrlová Adéla | 8644883 | F-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
2430 |
5. | Kalinina Veronika | 8310938 | F-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
24156 |
6. | Navrátil Šimon | 681882 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
23039 |
7. | Graversen Jonatan | 8002545 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
43315 |
8. | Debertolis Mattia | 8040896 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
19153 |
9. | Finstrle Luděk | 8660402 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
37468 |
10. | Mcmurtrie Harry | 8150525 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
27554 |
11. | Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus | 8070893 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
19057 |
12. | Boström Mårten | 8644987 | M-ELITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
7860 |
IGTISA |
1. | Wisniewska Hanna | 8640913 | F-ELITE | IGTISA | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Iruma-shi OLC |
1. | Shimizu Shunsuke | 8211097 | M-ELITE | Iruma-shi OLC | Japan | YES |
- |
- |
X |
NO NEED SI |
37949 |
JOKA |
1. | Marrandi Raiko | 8011227 | M-ELITE | JOKA | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
39460 |
Kerry Orienteers |
1. | O'Brien Dáire | 8016743 | M-18E | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | O'Brien Brendan | 7300269 | M-55 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
1. | Slezáčková Věra | 803324 | F-55 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Hnízdil Matěj | 8116704 | M-20E | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Hnizdil Jan | 7300172 | M-50 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Koovee |
1. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | M-ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
12116 |
2. | Kivikas Kenny | 8640116 | M-ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
11784 |
LeO-Team |
1. | Kovalenko Anna | 8091883 | F-ELITE | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
37140 |
LG Ost |
1. | Finkenstädt Björn | 8657683 | M-50 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Finkenstädt Dr.Michael | | M-55 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
- |
- |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | M-55 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
- |
|
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 8663316 | M-55 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
- |
|
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Schmiedeberg Anke | 7208677 | OPEN NEGRO | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
- |
|
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
London OK |
1. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | M-45 | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
|
- |
NO NEED SI |
30149 |
Lutsk Orienteering Federation |
1. | Vitiyk Viktor | 8002629 | M-ELITE | Lutsk Orienteering Federation | Ukraine | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
19099 |
Manchester and District Orienteering Club |
1. | Fenerty Cecilia | 8060764 | F-55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Wathey Dominic | 8170605 | M-18E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Wathey David | 8031065 | M-55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Maximus |
1. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-45 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
NAVI |
1. | Ahola Topias | 8636181 | M-ELITE | NAVI | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
19993 |
Notodden o-lag |
1. | Kvisli Harald | 7205556 | M-55 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Løe Petter | 8076624 | M-55 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Myrland Jørn | 9050167 | M-55 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Rekaa Sveinung | 8066740 | M-70 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Christensen Hugo | 7209486 | M-70 | Notodden o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
NSA-SIVEN |
1. | Pedeva Ivana | 1008168 | F-16E | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Nyama Da Se Gubim |
1. | Atanasova Yoana | 8004115 | F-14 | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Ilieva Yana | 8040640 | F-18E | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Atanasova Elitsa | 8652507 | F-21A | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Ilieva Tsveta | 2029952 | F-21A | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Atanasova Mariyana | 8004117 | F-45 | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Dolchinkov Velislav | 8050246 | M-18E | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 8655577 | M-18E | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
8. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M-18E | Nyama Da Se Gubim | Bulgaria | |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OC München |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | M-ELITE | OC München | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
25311 |
OC O-Kompas |
1. | Ignatieva Inna | 1312985 | F-14 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Klymeniuk Iryna | 8006849 | F-16E | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Terekhova Mariia | 1427103 | F-16E | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Zemliakova Alisa | 8071880 | F-16E | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Kupyro Kateryna | 502523 | F-20E | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Priadkina Tetiana | 1312981 | F-40 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Nataliia Klymeniuk | | F-50 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
4 days |
|
8. | Logunovskaja Anastasia | 8016066 | F-ELITE | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
9. | Dankova Olena | 8023808 | F-ELITE | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
10. | Ignatiev Maksym | 8091887 | M-16E | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
11. | Ignatiev Oleksii | 8016044 | M-45 | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
12. | Ignatiev Serhii | 1312969 | OPEN AMARILLO | OC O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
X |
Open Amrillo |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
o-club YENISEY |
1. | Beskrovnyi Vladimir | 8648659 | M-55 | o-club YENISEY | Russia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28974 |
2. | Beskrovnaia Natalia | 8219769 | OPEN NARANJA | o-club YENISEY | Russia | YES |
X |
Open Naranja Rojo, Negro |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Oddersjaa SSK |
1. | Økstad Siri | 1351310 | F-65 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Torgersen Per W. | 1351311 | M-65 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Haarr Dagfinn | 8012028 | M-70 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OK Dainava |
1. | Pauzaite Sandra | 8644545 | F-ELITE | OK Dainava | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
4468 |
2. | Mendelevicius Mantas | 8138777 | M-40 | OK Dainava | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OK Denseln |
1. | Algers Omholt Arvid | 8061016 | M-16E | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Braam Hugo | 8060409 | M-16E | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Kempe Wilmer | 7060526 | M-16E | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Peterson Elis | 7003089 | M-18E | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Peterson Henrik | 701600 | M-45 | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Karlsson Jonny | 504229 | M-45 | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Brostrom Christer | 1965008 | M-55 | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
30520 |
8. | Hallmén Mathias | 8191618 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
10358 |
9. | Bartkevicius Algirdas | 8180100 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
18826 |
10. | Polianytsia Stanislav | 8014404 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28139 |
OK Kapa |
1. | Čerjaka Maija | 8650184 | F-60 | OK Kapa | Latvia | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Čerjaks Kaspars | 8643013 | M-40 | OK Kapa | Latvia | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OK Medeina |
1. | Gvildienė Virginija | 8651332 | F-65 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
23845 |
2. | Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | 1100023 | M-60 | OK Medeina | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
30348 |
OK Saule |
1. | Rudis Algimantas | 8622266 | M-60 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Karnavicius Jurgis | 8654950 | M-65 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Abramikas Kestutis | 8195706 | M-65 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OK Skeidi |
1. | Gisholt Helge | 8612019 | M-55 | OK Skeidi | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OK TON |
1. | Idnurm Maari | 8647288 | F-50 | OK TON | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OKyiv |
1. | Dudnik Illia | 8014403 | M-ELITE | OKyiv | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
32439 |
2. | Koval Denys | 8237656 | M-ELITE | OKyiv | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
19468 |
OL Regio Olten |
1. | Kaiser Marius | 8638731 | M-ELITE | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
38969 |
OL Toten-Troll |
1. | Hernandez Marita | 7201812 | F-55 | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OL Zimmerberg |
1. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | F-55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | M-55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Wettstein Rolf | 8646152 | M-60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OLG Breitsee |
1. | Gautschi Priska | 8160161 | F-60 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Hofer Margrith | 8101954 | F-65 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Pittet Errol | 8124946 | M-70 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OLG Galgenen |
1. | Haene Thomas | 8260280 | M-40 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Zwiker Daniel | 8190579 | M-40 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OLG Pfäffikon |
1. | Gründler Mirjam | 8300670 | F-50 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Gründler Markus | 8031964 | M-55 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OLG Suhr |
1. | Graber Sophie | 8014028 | F-ELITE | OLG Suhr | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
40868 |
OLG Zürich |
1. | Frei Thomas | 8667811 | M-50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Rosink Marina | 8650645 | F-ELITE | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
4969 |
OLV Eifel |
1. | Tonneau François | 7211888 | M-ELITE | OLV Eifel | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OLV Landshut |
1. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | M-40 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
12328 |
OLV Ost |
1. | Röhl Stefan | 8667613 | M-50 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Röhner Uwe | 8662646 | M-50 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Ziesche Juergen | 8277288 | M-70 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Kremer Christian | 2048523 | M-70 | OLV Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
OPA MONTIGNY |
1. | Vasiloi Nadejda | 2046911 | F-45 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Le Helloco Yann | 2028261 | M-50 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Orientabonito |
1. | Börjesson Eriksson Joel | 8004830 | M-ELITE | Orientabonito | Spain | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Orientation caennaise |
1. | Sandevoir Luc | 8002091 | M-ELITE | Orientation caennaise | France | |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
24079 |
Orienteering Club Uganda |
1. | Chosen Malika | | M-12 | Orienteering Club Uganda | Uganda | |
- |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Anthony Jenald Kabuye | | M-14 | Orienteering Club Uganda | Uganda | |
- |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Lubega Sam | | M-50 | Orienteering Club Uganda | Uganda | |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Isaac Igambi | | M-55 | Orienteering Club Uganda | Uganda | |
- |
|
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Samuel Muwonge | | M-ELITE | Orienteering Club Uganda | Uganda | |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Orienteering Ottawa |
1. | Le Helloco Alec | 8660063 | M-18E | Orienteering Ottawa | Canada | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
ORIENTEXPRESS 42 |
1. | Chatelon Louna | 8002223 | F-16E | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Chatelon Lucile | 8055579 | F-40 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Chatelon Mae | 2107014 | M-14 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Chatelon Titouan | 8002217 | M-18E | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Chatelon David | 8055561 | M-45 | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering |
1. | Eriksen Are | 8269015 | M-60 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Grinde Bjørn | 8030752 | M-60 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
O'Team Besançon |
1. | Van der Ouderaa François | 8663437 | M-ELITE | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
14543 |
2. | Bernard Christophe | 7502517 | M-ELITE | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
7582 |
Paimion Rasti |
1. | Hornik Aleksandra | 8645196 | F-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
19685 |
2. | Pawlak Bartosz | 8645200 | M-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
14725 |
Pégase |
1. | Sillien Nicolas | 8010105 | M-45 | Pégase | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Poitiers Course d'Orientation |
1. | Grimault Freddy | 2000209 | U-10 | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | France | |
- |
|
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Quack OK |
1. | Poltéra Gila | 8090856 | M-65 | Quack OK | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Poltéra Flavio | 8270685 | M-ELITE | Quack OK | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
15055 |
RE |
1. | Velde Reda | 8641000 | F-40 | RE | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
24611 |
2. | Mikšys Eugenijus | 8644493 | M-60 | RE | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28587 |
3. | Velde Augusts | 8641010 | M-ELITE | RE | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
28586 |
RIA |
1. | Marchuk Oleksandr | 8328676 | M-ELITE | RIA | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
13247 |
Roxburgh Reivers |
1. | Maxwell Kirstin | 8240892 | F-ELITE | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
3796 |
2. | Maxwell Ian | 8290460 | M-60 | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
SAS Orientatie |
1. | Vanreusel Jen | 8004112 | F-60 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Vandijck Jackie | 8004110 | M-65 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Sever |
1. | Simonova Marharyta | 2771475 | F-16/18 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Askerova Svitlana | 2771455 | F-16E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Sereda Olha | 7024024 | F-18E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Mizerniuk Myroslava | 2771478 | F-18E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Dotsenko Olena | 8077008 | F-35A | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Tomashevskiy Nazar | 2771470 | M-16/18 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Gavriluk Taras | 2771477 | M-16E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
8. | Novikov Anatolii | 2771474 | M-18E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
9. | Kupriiets Anton | 8040585 | M-ELITE | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
12251 |
SK Mercury |
1. | Rebane Kirti | 8640104 | F-ELITE | SK Mercury | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
4840 |
SK SIRIUS |
1. | Nogovitsyna Iuliia | 7000022 | F-21A | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Murzin Oleksandr | 502269 | M-40 | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Skien OK |
1. | Hylleseth Øyvind | | M-55 | Skien OK | Norway | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Skogspojkarnas OK |
1. | Hellgren Gustav | 8060420 | M-16E | Skogspojkarnas OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Slavia Liberec Orienteering |
1. | Martanova Elin | 8659420 | F-20E | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | M-40 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Slavutich |
1. | Pitirimova Olena | 8670501 | F-ELITE | Slavutich | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
461 |
2. | Rybakov Oleksandr | 8091876 | M-35A | Slavutich | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
SM "Gaja" |
1. | Stankevičiūtė Gabija | 8003773 | F-14 | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Remendaitė Ema | 8330655 | F-16/18 | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Matulionytė Erika | 8014410 | F-16E | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Dovidavičiūtė Luka | 8062636 | F-18E | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Dementavičiūtė Aistė | 8662239 | F-18E | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
6. | Skučaitė Ugnė | 8648807 | F-18E | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
7. | Bartkeviciene Ausra | 8648808 | F-50 | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
8. | Denentavičius Tadas | 8654430 | M-18E | SM "Gaja" | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering |
1. | Olejnik Michal | 8032096 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
14406 |
Søllerød OK |
1. | Maag Iben Falck | 8719060 | F-50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Southdowns Orienteers |
1. | Lines Clare | 220997 | F-55 | Southdowns Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Lines Robert | 8380000 | M-50 | Southdowns Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
SRD SK |
1. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | F-35B | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Shved Jaana | 8518864 | F-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Shved Vitali | 701005 | M-21B | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Shved Dmitry | 8516564 | M-50 | SRD SK | Estonia | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
1. | Tonn Gisela | 8012554 | F-65 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Tonn Konrad | 8606453 | M-65 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Storviks if |
1. | Börjesson Bo | 8007514 | M-60 | Storviks if | Sweden | YES |
- |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM |
1. | Kovtun Anastasiia | 1601781 | F-16/18 | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Myroshnychenko Yelyzaveta | 8003286 | F-16E | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Redka Olena | 1110242 | F-40 | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | Redka Yehor | 8061111 | M-16E | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
5. | Redka Maksym | 8071111 | M-50 | SUMY RADIOORIENTEERING TEAM | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Takas OSK |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | M-40 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Telšiai OK |
1. | Jokubauskis Tijus | 8631278 | M-14 | Telšiai OK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Jokubauskis Kestutis | 8631280 | M-40 | Telšiai OK | Lithuania | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
ThOR |
1. | Robinson Eleonore | 1405886 | F-21B | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
1312 |
2. | Aughuet Laurence | 8220669 | F-50 | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
3. | Robinson Richard | 8150622 | M-50 | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
4. | De Neyer Gilles | 7211838 | M-ELITE | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
18530 |
5. | De Neyer Quentin | 7211793 | M-ELITE | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
X |
NO NEED SI |
18531 |
6. | Robinson Thibaut | 8643983 | M-ELITE | ThOR | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
34416 |
Tisvilde Hegn OK |
1. | Weber Tim Falck | 8143233 | M-55 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
Tous Azimuts Douai |
1. | Ledez Rémi | 1590075 | M-ELITE | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | YES |
- |
|
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
TROL Belgium |
1. | Verbraken Linda | 8643047 | F-60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M-55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
|
UKS Orientus Lodz |
1. | Olejnik Agata | 8646294 | F-ELITE | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
5593 |
VCSK |
1. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | 8280272 | M-40 | VCSK | Hungary | YES |
- |
- |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
1. | Stefański Dawid | 8645199 | M-ELITE | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poland | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
X |
NO NEED SI |
16684 |
YCONE SENS |
1. | Zhen Danni | 8890302 | F-35B | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
2. | Guerin Franck | 8008903 | M-60 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
X |
M/F 21 and older |
- |
NO NEED SI |
|
Коростишів |
1. | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 8071191 | F-18E | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
X |
M/F 20 and younger |
X |
NO NEED SI |
41751 |