v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MBO 2024->Start times by name  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Ágnes Németh8401969W 50 12:15:00 11:19:00
2.Ágoston Ember8645182M 40 12:14:00 11:14:00
3.Alida Sokolović232290W 45 12:09:00 11:08:00
4.Antonija Orlić8041177W E 12:09:00 11:06:00
5.Attila (Mozsár) Molnár8484444M B (Short) 12:11:00 11:11:00
6.Balázs Véber8112811M B (Short) 12:17:00 11:02:00
7.Bence Sárecz8282033M 15-18 12:04:00 11:07:00
8.Boris Bauman8270366M E 12:11:00 11:13:00
9.Csaba Bedő8648821M E 12:17:00 11:07:00
10.Csaba Szabó8270770M B (Short) 12:08:00 11:08:00
11.Damir Tubin8134426M E 12:20:00 11:10:00
12.Dániel Mercz8383335M B (Short) 12:05:00 11:05:00
13.Dominik Véber8282882M 15-18 12:10:00 11:01:00
14.Éva Sárecz8160678W 40 11:11:00
15.Filó György8183038M 60 11:18:00
16.Gabriella Szabóné Erős8190272W B (Short) 12:19:00 11:19:00
17.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W E 12:15:00
18.István Dankó8646369M B (Short) 12:20:00 11:17:00
19.Ivan Gverić7207785M E 12:08:00
20.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M E 12:02:00 11:04:00
21.Jakov TkalecM 14 12:06:00 11:02:00
22.Jasminka Cindrić Perkov.W 45 12:03:00 11:05:00
23.Kálmán Kinde8019680M 50 12:02:00 11:21:00
24.Károly Gondár8353394M 60 12:16:00 11:15:00
25.Kornél Csordás8150377M 40 12:20:00 11:11:00
26.László Deseő8130343M 70 12:04:00 11:06:00
27.Luna Bajrektarević893821W 15-18 12:16:00 11:13:00
28.Mario Lah8510075M 15-18 12:07:00 11:04:00
29.Matija Novosel8066761OPEN 12:12:00 11:14:00
30.Miklós Mets7610506M 60 12:19:00 11:21:00
31.Miroslav Hainž8503999M E 11:01:00
32.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952W E 12:12:00 11:12:00
33.Nenad Mihaljević893825M 60 12:13:00 11:12:00
34.Petar Strmečki8076588M 45 12:04:00 11:01:00
35.Péter Vajda8012262M B (Short) 12:02:00 11:14:00
36.Péter Werner8005878M 50 12:11:00 11:18:00
37.Robert BelovićOPEN 12:15:00 11:11:00
38.Sándor Hidas8120248M 70 12:10:00 11:03:00
39.Siniša Lah8510078M 45 12:01:00 11:10:00
40.Slobodan Sokolović232280M 45 12:07:00 11:13:00
41.Tamás Jankó8300958M 40 12:23:00 11:17:00
42.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141W E 12:03:00 11:03:00
43.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M 45 12:13:00 11:07:00
44.Vacant W 17 12:00:00 11:00:00
45.Vacant W 20 12:00:00 11:00:00
46.Vacant W B (Short) 12:22:00 11:22:00
47.Vacant W 50 12:12:00 11:16:00
48.Vacant M 15-18 12:01:00 11:10:00
49.Vacant M 60 12:22:00 11:09:00
50.Vacant M 14 12:03:00 11:05:00
51.Vacant M 17 12:00:00 11:00:00
52.Vacant W 14 12:00:00 11:00:00
53.Vacant M B (Short) 12:14:00 11:20:00
54.Vacant M E 12:05:00 11:19:00
55.Vacant M 50 12:08:00 11:12:00
56.Vacant W 60 12:00:00 11:00:00
57.Vacant W 40 12:18:00 11:14:00
58.Vacant W 45 12:06:00 11:02:00
59.Vacant M 40 12:26:00 11:23:00
60.Vacant M 70 12:07:00 11:09:00
61.Vacant OPEN 12:09:00 11:08:00
62.Vacant M 45 12:10:00 11:04:00
63.Vacant W E 12:06:00 11:09:00
64.Vacant M 20 12:00:00 11:00:00
65.Vacant W 15-18 12:13:00 11:16:00
66.Vlatko Tounec8502551M E 12:14:00 11:16:00
67.Walter Dravetz8230954M 50 12:05:00 11:15:00
68.Žarko HorvatM 40 12:17:00 11:20:00