v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 2 - Slovenj Gradec->Start times by name  (number of entries: 188)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Boncina422512Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:55:00
2.Aleksandra Bilič2112855Ž 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:46:00
3.Aleš Balek1404146M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:14:00
4.Aleš Borštnik406885M 50OK TivoliSLO 13:07:00
5.Aleš Zupan7777808M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:03:00
6.Alessio Rozzi9131080M 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:00
7.Aljaž Čelik435615M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00
8.Aljaž Obid2107069M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00
9.Aljoša Andrejc2102048Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
10.Aljoša Rebolj1408998M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:46:00
11.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž 21OK TivoliSLO 12:33:00
12.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
13.Andraž Miheljak2102046M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
14.Anica Hribar2077785Ž 21OK BrežiceSLO 12:37:00
15.Anže Kölner2113838M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
16.Arlina Letonja435654Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 13:21:00
17.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:17:00
18.Blaž Kölner2052358M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
19.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
20.Blaž Miheljak422509M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:28:00
21.Blaž Petrovič1398931M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:24:00
22.Bojan Jevševar2077852M 21OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00
23.Brina Foški1401548Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:53:00
24.Brina Kölner2113842Ž 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
25.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:02:00
26.David Sedej406860M 10OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
27.David Valič2102037M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:40:00
28.Deja Razpet2077602Ž 18OK AzimutSLO 13:05:00
29.Dorja Salopek500475Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
30.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:16:00
31.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Začetniki / beginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
32.Elio Golja7760057M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:20:00
33.Ema Pika Raj2102047Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:23:00
34.Enej Logar2107061M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00
35.Enej Šuc2113839M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:00
36.Erik Logar2107068M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
37.Frida Mezga2102040Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
38.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00
39.Grega Andrejc235873M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:32:00
40.Gregor Hvala1398955M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00
41.Gregor Zupan2070920M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
42.Herwig Allwinger7000500M 35Mariborski OKSLO 12:12:00
43.Ida Antonija Raj2102038Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
44.Igor Bončina1968213M 50OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
45.Igor Gavrilov1007956M 35PolzelaRUS 12:42:00
46.Inga Markovič2102031Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
47.Irena Balažič2112858Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00
48.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
49.Ištvan Valič2102034M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:15:00
50.Jakob Kurinčič235878M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:17:00
51.Jan Cokan2113837M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:18:00
52.Jerca Kurinčič2069798Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
53.Jožko Jazbar1398949M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
54.Jure Kavčič2070914M 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:31:00
55.Karin Pust2069847Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00
56.Katja Babič2069815Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:58:00
57.Katja Fišer2102041OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:04:00
58.Katja Kobentar1411629Ž 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:03:00
59.Klemen Andrejc232475M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:22:00
60.Klemen Kenda887795M 35OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00
61.Klemen Štifter2112860Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
62.Ksenija Štifter2102044Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
63.Lara Zupan2070918Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00
64.Larisa Erlah2060387Ž 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:52:00
65.Lena Dolar2112852Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:09:00
66.Lev Žižek406721M 12OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
67.Lili Ivana Raj2102042Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
68.Lorenza Pravato9270178Ž 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:57:00
69.Maja IsteničOPENOK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
70.Maja ObidŽ 35OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00
71.Maja Prosen2113831Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00
72.Maja Visinski Andrejc2102049Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:19:00
73.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž 45OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00
74.Mark Bogataj2077611M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
75.Marko Dudic1418841M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:14:00
76.Marko Obid2107057M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
77.Marko PahorM 35 13:26:00
78.Martin Jevševar2077853M 16OK BrežiceSLO 12:40:00
79.Matej Sedej1413730M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00
80.Matevž Štifter2112856M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:10:00
81.Matic Blaž9101667M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:30:00
82.Matjaž Štanfel406713M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
83.Metod Keber2112857M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00
84.Miha Škarabot7841967M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00
85.Miran Kolman1411630M 35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00
86.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:13:00
87.Miša Andrejc2112853Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
88.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00
89.Mojca Foški7131068Ž 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:31:00
90.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:29:00
91.Nastja Raj2102032Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:43:00
92.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M 16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 12:36:00
93.Nea Eržen2052183Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00
94.Nejc Turk2069800M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
95.Nejc Zorko308919M 16OK BrežiceSLO 12:24:00
96.Neža Obid2107054Ž 12OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
97.Nika Eržen2107055Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
98.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 13:11:00
99.Nika Ravnikar2052394Ž 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00
100.Nizzy BončinaOtroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
101.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00
102.Olga Pogorevčnik2102039Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:12:00
103.Oskar Foški1404139M 10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:55:00
104.Petja Balažič2102033Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
105.Petra Paradiž2069797Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00
106.Petra Stojan2069834Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00
107.Primož Pogorelčnik232548M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:06:00
108.Rok Orličnik2112859M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
109.Rok Sedej406859Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
110.Rok Sušnik435614M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
111.Romana Zupan2070919Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:00
112.Samo Cokan2112854M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:44:00
113.Sandi LovrečičOPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:32:00
114.Saša Žižek406784Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:35:00
115.Simon Stanonik2077620M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
116.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:41:00
117.Tajda Bogataj7487748Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
118.Tajda Foški1205995Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:45:00
119.Teja Šuc438996Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
120.Tevž Miheljak2102045M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:06:00
121.Tihomir Salopek500458M 35OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00
122.Tihon Salopek500470M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00
123.Tilen Zupan2070917M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
124.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00
125.Tin Šuc438998Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
126.Tjaž Gantar2077609M 18OK AzimutSLO 12:59:00
127.Tomaž Pritržnik2102036M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:36:00
128.Tomaž Pust2088287M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00
129.Tone KrncM 21 12:54:00
130.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:49:00
131.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:51:00
132.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
133.Vacant Ž 45 13:18:00
134.Vacant Ž 45 13:22:00
135.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
136.Vacant Ž 21 13:35:00
137.Vacant M 21 12:18:00
138.Vacant M 50 13:15:00
139.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
140.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
141.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
142.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
143.Vacant M 50 12:23:00
144.Vacant Ž 35 13:39:00
145.Vacant Ž 16 13:10:00
146.Vacant M 21 13:18:00
147.Vacant Ž 16 13:20:00
148.Vacant M 16 13:22:00
149.Vacant Ž 12 12:14:00
150.Vacant Ž 12 12:18:00
151.Vacant M 16 13:14:00
152.Vacant Ž 35 13:25:00
153.Vacant M 35 13:02:00
154.Vacant M 35 12:58:00
155.Vacant M 18 13:33:00
156.Vacant Ž 18 13:29:00
157.Vacant Ž 18 13:23:00
158.Vacant M 18 13:37:00
159.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
160.Vacant OPEN 13:28:00
161.Vacant M 12 12:04:00
162.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
163.Vacant OPEN 13:24:00
164.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
165.Vacant M 10 12:07:00
166.Vacant M 10 12:01:00
167.Vacant Ž 10 12:25:00
168.Vacant M 12 12:02:00
169.Vacant Ž 10 12:21:00
170.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
171.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
172.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
173.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
174.Vacant OPEN 13:26:00
175.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
176.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
177.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
178.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
179.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
180.Vacant OPEN 13:30:00
181.Valentin Eržen1000555M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00
182.Valter Foški1398948M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:08:00
183.Vlado Sedej1398546M 50OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00
184.Zala Serženta Seljak435644Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00
185.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:47:00
186.Žan Ravnikar2069796M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00
187.Žiga Andrejc2102035M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:10:00
188.Žiga Sedej2107081Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00