v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 1 - Sprint->Start times by name  (number of entries: 140)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00
2.Ajda Flašker2036371Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:27:00
4.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00
5.Aleš Borštnik406885M 50OK TivoliSLO 12:10:00
6.Aleš Zupan7777808M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:02:00
7.Alessio Rozzi9131080M 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:04:00
8.Aljoša AndrejcM 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:17:00
9.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž 35OK TivoliSLO 12:14:00
10.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:48:00
11.Andraž Miheljak2102031M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:01:00
12.Andrej Borštnik887797M 21OK TivoliSLO 12:46:00
13.Andrej Žnidarič2141144M 21S5ARGSLO 12:54:00
14.Anja Mihelič Pogorelčnik235879Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:38:00
15.Anže Kölner2113838M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00
16.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:52:00
17.Blaž Kölner7210500M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
18.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
19.Blaž Miheljak2112854M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:38:00
20.Brina Foški1401548Ž 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:00:00
21.Brina Kölner2113842Ž 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:27:00
22.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:23:00
23.David Andrejc2060387M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:12:00
24.David Sedej406860M 12OK AzimutSLO 12:53:00
25.David Valič2102035M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:26:00
26.Domen Kavčič2069807M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00
27.Dorja Salopek500475Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
28.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
29.Ema Pika Raj2102034Ž 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:23:00
30.Enej Šuc2113839M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
31.Frida Mezga349770Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:41:00
32.Grega Andrejc2102033M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:10:00
33.Gregor Zupan7210497M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00
34.Hannes Wenzel9900001M 35OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:14:00
35.Helmut Tanner9900010M 50OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:00:00
36.Herwig Allwinger8040199M 35Mariborski OKSLO 12:20:00
37.Ida Antonija Raj2112860Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
38.Igor Bončina2800010M 50OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
39.Igor Gavrilov1007956M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
40.Irena Balažič2112855Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:29:00
41.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00
42.Ištvan Valič2102038M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:29:00
43.Ivana ValičŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:35:00
44.Jaka Seljak2069825M 12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:49:00
45.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
46.Julija Herman406863Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
47.Karin Pust2069847Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:42:00
48.Katja Babič7210498Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:58:00
49.Klemen Kenda887795M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00
50.Larisa VušnikŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:39:00
51.Laura Andrejc2112856Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
52.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Otroci / kidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
53.Lenart Andrejc422509Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
54.Lev Žižek406721M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00
55.Lili Ivana Raj2102047Ž 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:43:00
56.Lorenza Pravato9270178Ž 35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:22:00
57.Luka Gutenberger2102036M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:09:00
58.Luka Seljak2069816M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
59.Maja Visinski Andrejc2102032Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:10:00
60.Manja Leban2069811Ž 16OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00
61.Marcel Zanoškar422522Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
62.Mark Bogataj2077611M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00
63.Marko Dudic1418841M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:02:00
64.Marko Zanoškar2102050M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:08:00
65.Matevž Štifter2102040M 16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:05:00
66.Matjaž Gutenberger2112858M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:34:00
67.Miha Škarabot7841967M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:06:00
68.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:35:00
69.Miša AndrejcŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00
70.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:12:00
71.Mojca Foški7131068Ž 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:16:00
72.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00
73.Nastja Raj2112853Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
74.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00
75.Nik Herman406748Otroci / kidsOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
76.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00
77.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00
78.Nizzy Bončina422512Otroci / kidsOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
79.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž 21OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00
80.Oskar Foški435134M 12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:45:00
81.Petja Balažič2102037Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:30:00
82.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:20:00
83.Primož Pogorelčnik232458M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
84.Rok Sedej406859M 10OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
85.Roman Sladič442575M 50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:08:00
86.Romana Zupan1425101Ž 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:25:00
87.Samo Cokan2112859M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:18:00
88.Saša Žižek406784Ž 35OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00
89.Silvester Zaman422528M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
90.Simon Stanonik2077620M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00
91.Staš Svetec2102044M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:47:00
92.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137Ž 21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:56:00
93.Tevž Miheljak2112851M 12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:51:00
94.Tihomir Salopek500458M 35OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
95.Tihon Salopek8044022M 16OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00
96.Tilen Zupan1425102M 16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
97.Timotej Šuc2113841M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00
98.Tina Fras2102041Ž 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
99.Tina Kern1425105Ž 18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00
100.Tjaž Gantar2077609M 21OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00
101.Tomaž Pritržnik2102046M 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:30:00
102.Tomaž Pust2088287M 35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00
103.Urška Kordiš Miheljak2102045Ž 35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:24:00
104.Vacant M 60 12:39:00
105.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
106.Vacant M 50 13:14:00
107.Vacant Ž 35 12:40:00
108.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
109.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
110.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
111.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
112.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
113.Vacant Ž 16 12:13:00
114.Vacant Ž 12 12:25:00
115.Vacant Ž 21 13:10:00
116.Vacant Ž 16 12:17:00
117.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
118.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
119.Vacant Ž 45 12:31:00
120.Vacant Začetniki / beginners 12:00:00
121.Vacant M 35 12:32:00
122.Vacant M 10 12:21:00
123.Vacant M 10 12:13:00
124.Vacant Ž 10 12:00:00
125.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
126.Vacant Ž 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:12:00
127.Vacant M 10 12:19:00
128.Vacant M 35 12:42:00
129.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
130.Vacant Otroci / kids 12:00:00
131.Vacant Ž 10 12:37:00
132.Vacant M 12 12:55:00
133.Vacant OPEN 12:00:00
134.Valter Foški1398948M 35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:28:00
135.Vidjan Lenart235873M 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:05:00
136.Vlado Sedej1398546M 60OK AzimutSLO 12:37:00
137.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00
138.Žan Ravnikar7210496M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:58:00
139.Zarja Žižek406843Ž 10OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
140.Žiga Andrejc2102042M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00