v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-PMF 2019 - Zagreb Indoor Orienteering Challenge->Start times by name  (number of entries: 156)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam NovakM18OK BjelovarCRO 18:14:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:41:00
3.Ana Mandić2118091Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:37:00
4.Ana Smuđ2113448Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:10:00
5.Ana Srebačić1717177Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:07:00
6.Ana Tišljar2061228Žene AOK OrionCRO 18:41:00
7.Ana-Marija Pavić222402Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:31:00
8.Andrej PerkovićM18OK BjelovarCRO 18:52:00
9.Anja HruškarŽ18 18:09:00
10.Barbara CarevićŽene A 18:39:00
11.Bartol PerkovićM18OK BjelovarCRO 18:46:00
12.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:34:00
13.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:28:00
14.Borna Kuzmanić237599M18OK JapeticCRO 18:42:00
15.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 18:17:00
16.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Žene BOK JapeticCRO 18:56:00
17.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:22:00
18.Dario Štambuk7111959M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:14:00
19.Davor Čapeta300745Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:20:00
20.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:39:00
21.Domagoj Delimar7300541Muški BOK KapelaCRO 18:30:00
22.Domagoj Pavlin8280273Muški BOK VihorCRO 18:27:00
23.Dora Kermek1515155Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:11:00
24.Dora Težak893830Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:13:00
25.Dorotea Kutleša2118092Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:11:00
26.Doroteja Držaić7190889Žene BOK MaksimirCRO 18:51:00
27.Dušan Markovic8625195Muški APSK PobedaSRB 18:06:00
28.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:13:00
29.Filip Cvetković999505Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:42:00
30.Franjo Budi8232323Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:48:00
31.Gabrijela BaburekŽ45OK JapeticCRO 18:26:00
32.Goran Vodopija2087742Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:04:00
33.Helena Dukić222412Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:52:00
34.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 18:18:00
35.Igor Vukmirović7663976Muški A 18:14:00
36.Ines Jurač2115770Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:47:00
37.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:23:00
38.Iva HruškarŽene B 18:48:00
39.Iva Lovrec893815Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:17:00
40.Iva Štambuk5724Žene AOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:35:00
41.Iva Tatić222411Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:42:00
42.Ivan Bublić7211185Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:36:00
43.Ivan Pasquino2113340M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:50:00
44.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 18:21:00
45.Ivana Mahečić2133013Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:45:00
46.Ivica MesićM45OK VihorCRO 18:13:00
47.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 18:21:00
48.Jakov Boban236880M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:37:00
49.Jan Gobec8135002Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:10:00
50.Janik Martinčević2113449M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:41:00
51.Janko Hodak2115762M18OK VihorCRO 18:35:00
52.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCRO 18:46:00
53.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:05:00
54.Juliana Lana PrahŽene B 18:40:00
55.Jura Kukec1289347Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:34:00
56.Jure JankovićMuški A 18:24:00
57.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:29:00
58.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 18:12:00
59.Krunoslav Peh7212008Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:12:00
60.Lidija Detić1999219Žene BOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:54:00
61.Lobel Horvat7910421Muški AOK MaksimirCRO 18:08:00
62.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:18:00
63.Luka Gojmerac236873M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:40:00
64.Luka Kocijan2113338M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:36:00
65.Luka Kosić2113424Muški BOK JapeticCRO 18:23:00
66.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:25:00
67.Maja Kušt2067893Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:21:00
68.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:15:00
69.Marijan Turkalj222415Muški BOK VihorCRO 18:24:00
70.Mario GoljakMuški B 18:25:00
71.Mario Lah2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:34:00
72.Marko Jurač2115761M18OK VihorCRO 18:49:00
73.Martin Meštrović2128477M18OK KapelaCRO 18:39:00
74.Mateo Merlin2115768Muški BOK VihorCRO 18:31:00
75.Matija Razum8221221Muški AOK JapeticCRO 18:26:00
76.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:06:00
77.Mia Lovrec893816Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:27:00
78.Mika Smital2115767Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:30:00
79.Mile BobanM45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:04:00
80.Milivoj Uroic236866M45OK MaksimirCRO 18:05:00
81.Miljenko CrnkovićMuški A 18:02:00
82.Miran Koščica219388Muški BOK JelenCRO 18:26:00
83.Mirja Pavić1403140Žene AOK JapeticCRO 18:09:00
84.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 18:30:00
85.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 18:36:00
86.Mirko Tišljar337631M18OK OrionCRO 18:44:00
87.Miroslav Hainž1782000Muški AOK Ivan MerzCRO 18:18:00
88.Miroslav Priher1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:20:00
89.Mirta BobanŽ45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:37:00
90.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž18OK VihorCRO 18:08:00
91.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:15:00
92.Monika Pavić222409Ž18OK VihorCRO 18:04:00
93.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952Žene AOK JelenCRO 18:25:00
94.Nada Baturina2117420Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:23:00
95.Natalija ŠagudŽene B 18:43:00
96.Nataša Kolarek222413Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:50:00
97.Nataša Todosić8626967Žene APSK PobedaSRB 18:29:00
98.Nenad KrpanMuški A 18:16:00
99.Noa Kelc446318M18OK JelenCRO 18:32:00
100.Noa Kolarek222420M18OK VihorCRO 18:33:00
101.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:12:00
102.Ozren Pevec8656792M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:48:00
103.Paula Pavlin8231003Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:07:00
104.Paula Prpić2115769Žene AOK VihorCRO 18:31:00
105.Petar Jurač2115766M18OK VihorCRO 18:51:00
106.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 18:11:00
107.Petra Dasović2133352Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:19:00
108.Predrag Krstić9998889Muški APSK PobedaSRB 18:22:00
109.Predrag Labaš1965125M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:22:00
110.Rea Boban5738Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:16:00
111.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Žene A 18:03:00
112.Sanda Berženji2120666Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:19:00
113.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Žene BOK KapelaCRO 18:49:00
114.Sandra Petrin46460Ž45 18:32:00
115.Sanja Penc222404Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:44:00
116.Saša Glagolić2113384Žene AOK KapelaCRO 18:33:00
117.Saša Horvat7040662M45OK MaksimirCRO 18:09:00
118.Senija Zadravec Kermek1414144Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:24:00
119.Siniša Lah2113388Muški BOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:28:00
120.Snežana Todosić2800112Ž45PSK PobedaSRB 18:20:00
121.Srdjan Djidji Markovic2077069M45PSK PobedaSRB 18:06:00
122.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:27:00
123.Srećko Radulović2113447M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 18:03:00
124.Tihomir Dugi9201754Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:40:00
125.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:38:00
126.Tin Kodba2115765M18OK VihorCRO 18:47:00
127.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:02:00
128.Tomislav Meštrović2088246Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:50:00
129.Tomislav Varnica8079783Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:52:00
130.Tomislav Vuk7778899Muški AOK VihorCRO 18:44:00
131.Tony Udris9911840M45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 18:16:00
132.Vacant M45 18:08:00
133.Vacant M45 18:10:00
134.Vacant Muški B 18:29:00
135.Vacant Ž45 18:33:00
136.Vacant Žene B 18:57:00
137.Vacant Žene A 18:05:00
138.Vacant Žene A 18:43:00
139.Vacant Muški A 18:54:00
140.Vacant Muški A 18:56:00
141.Vacant Ž18 18:03:00
142.Vanja Suhina7207153Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:32:00
143.Vedran Kaldi9102186Muški AOK KapelaCRO 18:46:00
144.Vedrana Radić222408Žene BOK VihorCRO 18:55:00
145.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 18:38:00
146.Vibor Strmečki1422007M18OK MaksimirCRO 18:38:00
147.Vid Kodba2115763M18OK VihorCRO 18:43:00
148.Viktor Pavić222403M18OK VihorCRO 18:45:00
149.Viktorija GladoićŽene B 18:53:00
150.Vlatko TounecM45 18:15:00
151.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž18OK KapelaCRO 18:17:00
152.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž18OK Ivan MerzCRO 18:02:00
153.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 18:07:00
154.Zdravko NovoselMuški AOK JelenCRO 18:28:00
155.Željka Miljković2115764Ž45OK VihorCRO 18:35:00
156.Željko Belaj232288M45OK BjelovarCRO 18:19:00