2. Munich O-Cup 2020->Start times by name (number of entries: 77)
1. | Alexander Hergert | 8075544 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:32:00 |
2. | Alexander Kozhevnikov | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:47:00 |
3. | Alexandra Danninger | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:41:00 |
4. | Alexey Kupriyanov | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:26:00 |
5. | Anabel Redondo Barthelem. | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
10:47:00 |
6. | Andreas Enborg | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:52:00 |
7. | Anna Enborg | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:48:00 |
8. | Ari Kolehmainen | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:44:00 |
9. | Arist Kozhevnikov | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:24:00 |
10. | Bastian Danninger | 8333838 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:49:00 |
11. | Bernt Johansson | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:16:00 |
12. | Carina Schöps | 1290496 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:53:00 |
13. | David Isele | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:40:00 |
14. | Dominik Doyscher | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:42:00 |
15. | Dong Chen | 219424 | Bahn C - Kurz | | |
10:51:00 |
16. | Eckart Voskamp | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:50:00 |
17. | Emma Busz | 219410 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:11:00 |
18. | Erika Ni | 410526 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:50:00 |
19. | Eva Hort | 219407 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:35:00 |
20. | Felix Fischer | 890803 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:36:00 |
21. | Fina Baath | 8000768 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:23:00 |
22. | Franz Bernt | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:30:00 |
23. | Frida Kärner Grooss | 8668785 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:09:00 |
24. | Gabriele Vogel | 2130083 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:59:00 |
25. | Hedda Kärner Grooss | 8640524 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:04:00 |
26. | Henrik Kärner Grooss | 2049221 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:07:00 |
27. | Inessa Cherniavsky | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:52:00 |
28. | Iris Freitag | 412080 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:21:00 |
29. | Ivan Angelov | 7900017 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:10:00 |
30. | Jack Hay | 8102007 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
11:57:00 |
31. | Jaime Redondo Barthelemy | 2021469 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:53:00 |
32. | James Ebert | 2048520 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:43:00 |
33. | Jan Ivansson | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:12:00 |
34. | Jesper Grooss | 263560 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:00:00 |
35. | Jesús Hervás Lucas | 8010106 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:34:00 |
36. | Jonas Dünzinger | 2046023 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:57:00 |
37. | Josef Eben | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:33:00 |
38. | Josephine Ebert | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:06:00 |
39. | Karl Busz | 219412 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:03:00 |
40. | Katharina Pommerenke | 7207152 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:45:00 |
41. | Katharina Vogel | | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:35:00 |
42. | Kersti Kärner | 2065751 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:08:00 |
43. | Lena Baath | 8201060 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:31:00 |
44. | Leonie Natho | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:49:00 |
45. | Lisa Müller | 8077436 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:22:00 |
46. | Lukas Hay | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:27:00 |
47. | Maud Barthelemy | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:56:00 |
48. | Maxim Tsarev | 1595559 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:37:00 |
49. | Mia Windmeier | 219403 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
10:29:00 |
50. | Mona Schwendemann | 900090 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:28:00 |
51. | Nicolas Bock | 410652 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:39:00 |
52. | Nora Ebert | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
11:51:00 |
53. | Ole Magnus Baath | 8130206 | Bahn B - Juniors | | |
11:41:00 |
54. | Paul Lützkendorf | 8031989 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:26:00 |
55. | Peter Fischer | 1413419 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:25:00 |
56. | Peter Freitag | 412082 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:33:00 |
57. | Peter Weinig | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:38:00 |
58. | Rainer Stoffel | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:02:00 |
59. | Ralph Körner | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:54:00 |
60. | Robin Compeyron | | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:18:00 |
61. | Roger Ebert | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:14:00 |
62. | Ronny Natho | 8061177 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:24:00 |
63. | Ruth Bock | 411698 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:21:00 |
64. | Sergey Cherniavsky | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:38:00 |
65. | Stefan Hjertén | 6516 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:44:00 |
66. | Sylvia Hay | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
11:29:00 |
67. | Teodor Yordanov | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:06:00 |
68. | Thomas Schöps | 8040400 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:46:00 |
69. | Tobias Danninger | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:46:00 |
70. | Tobias Pflumm | | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:20:00 |
71. | Uwe Beierlein | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:48:00 |
72. | Veikko Baath | 7640629 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:42:00 |
73. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
11:56:00 |
74. | Werner Dünzinger | 2046024 | Bahn A - Lang | | |
10:54:00 |
75. | Werner Glanz | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | | |
10:19:00 |
76. | Yibo Chen | | Bahn C - Kinder | | |
10:43:00 |
77. | Zijia Bai | 219421 | Bahn C - Kurz | | |
10:55:00 |