v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
18. Bjelovar open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Ani Marie Vukić BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  27:40 (1) 27:40
2.Vid Koletić BEGINNERS OK JapetićCRO  47:21 (2) 47:21 +19:41
3.Tina Šojat BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  50:47 (3) 50:47 +23:07
4.Celesta Tot BEGINNERS OK JapetićCRO  51:34 (4) 51:34 +23:54
5.Martin Vukmanović BEGINNERS OK KapelaCRO  55:46 (5) 55:46 +28:06
6.Saša Jovetić BEGINNERS   86:29 (6) 86:29 +58:49
Matija Tubin BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Anabella Juranić BEGINNERS SK Tilček TeamCRO  dns disq
Leon Itty BEGINNERS OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  21:41 (1) 21:41
2.Roko Vukić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  24:44 (2) 24:44 +03:03
3.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  29:28 (3) 29:28 +07:47
4.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  37:13 (4) 37:13 +15:32
5.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  40:21 (5) 40:21 +18:40
6.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  55:00 (6) 55:00 +33:19
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M14
1.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  39:27 (1) 39:27
2.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  41:17 (2) 41:17 +01:50
3.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  69:51 (3) 69:51 +30:24
4.Franko Čukoić M14 OK JelenCRO  75:07 (4) 75:07 +35:40
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  26:43 (1) 26:43
2.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  37:24 (2) 37:24 +10:41
3.Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  39:23 (3) 39:23 +12:40
4.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  51:08 (4) 51:08 +24:25
5.Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  71:15 (5) 71:15 +44:32
Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  56:01 (1) 56:01
2.Noa Turk M20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  78:45 (2) 78:45 +22:44
Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  35:49 (1) 35:49
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  38:01 (2) 38:01 +02:12
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  39:45 (3) 39:45 +03:56
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  40:37 (4) 40:37 +04:48

M21B
1.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  36:39 (1) 36:39
2.Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:59 (2) 43:59 +07:20
3.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  46:45 (3) 46:45 +10:06
4.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  61:57 (4) 61:57 +25:18
5.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  63:34 (5) 63:34 +26:55
6.Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  67:00 (6) 67:00 +30:21
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  39:04 (1) 39:04
2.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  41:34 (2) 41:34 +02:30
3.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  57:47 (3) 57:47 +18:43
4.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  57:53 (4) 57:53 +18:49
5.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  60:11 (5) 60:11 +21:07
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:26 (6) 60:26 +21:22
7.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  61:30 (7) 61:30 +22:26
8.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  63:10 (8) 63:10 +24:06
9.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  64:11 (9) 64:11 +25:07
10.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  65:13 (10) 65:13 +26:09
11.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  72:34 (11) 72:34 +33:30
12.Pierre-Adrien Itty M35   77:43 (12) 77:43 +38:39
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  27:10 (1) 27:10
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  33:48 (2) 33:48 +06:38
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  39:35 (3) 39:35 +12:25
4.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  46:05 (4) 46:05 +18:55
5.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:38 (5) 46:38 +19:28
6.Željko Koščak M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  55:45 (6) 55:45 +28:35
7.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  57:28 (7) 57:28 +30:18
8.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  65:54 (8) 65:54 +38:44
9.Siniša Mareković Car M45 OK VihorCRO  69:01 (9) 69:01 +41:51
10.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  69:44 (10) 69:44 +42:34
11.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  72:54 (11) 72:54 +45:44
Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  35:57 (1) 35:57
2.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  38:33 (2) 38:33 +02:36
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  39:04 (3) 39:04 +03:07
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  53:31 (4) 53:31 +17:34
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  55:18 (5) 55:18 +19:21
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  62:00 (6) 62:00 +26:03
7.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  84:50 (7) 84:50 +48:53
Dragan Janković M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  63:15 (1) 63:15

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  47:16 (1) 47:16
2.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  60:35 (2) 60:35 +13:19
3.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  74:15 (3) 74:15 +26:59

OPEN
1.Ivan Novosel OPEN OK JapetićCRO  60:08 (1) 60:08
2.Aida Krkić Drobić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  87:11 (2) 87:11 +27:03
3.Dejan Juranić OPEN SK Tilček TeamCRO  107:22 (3) 107:22 +47:14
Marta Nikolić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  28:23 (1) 28:23
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  31:35 (2) 31:35 +03:12
3.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:52 (3) 35:52 +07:29
Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž14
Luna Bajrektarević Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  41:34 (1) 41:34
2.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  48:21 (2) 48:21 +06:47
3.Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  50:01 (3) 50:01 +08:27
4.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  60:03 (4) 60:03 +18:29

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  36:54 (1) 36:54
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  38:02 (2) 38:02 +01:08
3.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  38:39 (3) 38:39 +01:45
4.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  42:18 (4) 42:18 +05:24
5.Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  65:17 (5) 65:17 +28:23
6.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  78:42 (6) 78:42 +41:48
7.Kira Delgado Sršen Ž20 OK VihorCRO  100:00 (7) 100:00 +63:06

Ž21A
1.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  57:27 (1) 57:27
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  62:02 (2) 62:02 +04:35
3.Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21A OK JelenCRO  83:15 (3) 83:15 +25:48
4.Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  91:32 (4) 91:32 +34:05

Ž21B
1.Dora Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  43:33 (1) 43:33
2.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  50:03 (2) 50:03 +06:30
3.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  52:26 (3) 52:26 +08:53
4.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  54:44 (4) 54:44 +11:11
5.Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  59:09 (5) 59:09 +15:36
6.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  67:14 (6) 67:14 +23:41
7.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  74:57 (7) 74:57 +31:24
8.Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  101:58 (8) 101:58 +58:25
9.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  130:08 (9) 130:08 +86:35
Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:23 (1) 38:23
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  45:52 (2) 45:52 +07:29
3.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  49:27 (3) 49:27 +11:04
4.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  51:05 (4) 51:05 +12:42
5.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  57:02 (5) 57:02 +18:39
6.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  58:05 (6) 58:05 +19:42
7.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  66:24 (7) 66:24 +28:01
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  78:44 (8) 78:44 +40:21
9.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  79:29 (9) 79:29 +41:06
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:51 (1) 37:51
2.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:18 (2) 40:18 +02:27
3.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  47:02 (3) 47:02 +09:11
4.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  54:44 (4) 54:44 +16:53
5.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  63:40 (5) 63:40 +25:49
6.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  68:30 (6) 68:30 +30:39
7.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  68:52 (7) 68:52 +31:01
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  69:23 (8) 69:23 +31:32
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  70:24 (9) 70:24 +32:33
10.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  73:12 (10) 73:12 +35:21
11.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  93:57 (11) 93:57 +56:06
12.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  2951:39 (12) 2951:39 +2913:48
Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  53:59 (1) 53:59
2.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  65:45 (2) 65:45 +11:46
3.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  75:41 (3) 75:41 +21:42
4.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  95:17 (4) 95:17 +41:18

Ž65
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  98:13 (1) 98:13