v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP dolge in DP štafete 2018->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.David Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  14:54 (1) 14:54
2.Oskar Foški M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  14:55 (2) 14:55 +00:01
3.Enej Šuc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:50 (3) 16:50 +01:56
4.Jakob Kurinčič M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:13 (4) 17:13 +02:19
5.Ožbej Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:41 (5) 18:41 +03:47
6.Drejc Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:53 (6) 26:53 +11:59
7.Florijan Kremžar M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:21 (7) 27:21 +12:27

M12
1.Luka Seljak M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:55 (1) 22:55
2.Rok Bogataj M12 OK AzimutSLO  24:49 (2) 24:49 +01:54
3.Lev Žižek M12 OK AzimutSLO  28:40 (3) 28:40 +05:45
4.Nejc Trunk M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:12 (4) 32:12 +09:17
5.Jan Cokan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:03 (5) 34:03 +11:08
Jaka Seljak M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq

M14
1.Tihon Salopek M14 OK AzimutSLO  28:37 (1) 28:37
2.Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  32:00 (2) 32:00 +03:23
3.Aljaž Čelik M14 OK AzimutSLO  38:34 (3) 38:34 +09:57
4.Rok Kern M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:54 (4) 38:54 +10:17
5.Tilen Zupan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:54 (5) 52:54 +24:17
6.Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  77:10 (6) 77:10 +48:33
Matevž Kunc M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Luka Anderluh M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Fedja Močnik M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  dnf disq
Nejc Turk M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq

M16
1.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  48:10 (1) 48:10
2.Domen Kavčič M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:45 (2) 51:45 +03:35
3.Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  97:10 (3) 97:10 +49:00
Enej Smole M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq

M18
1.Tjaž Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  86:18 (1) 86:18
2.Ambrož Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  93:06 (2) 93:06 +06:48
3.Gašper Čopi M18 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  94:12 (3) 94:12 +07:54
Gregor Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq

M20
1.Matej Škarabot M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  79:10 (1) 79:10
2.Jan Šalamun M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  88:26 (2) 88:26 +09:16
3.Gašper Petrovič M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  117:40 (3) 117:40 +38:30

M21A
1.Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  88:27 (1) 88:27
2.Simon Kurinčič M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  105:43 (2) 105:43 +17:16
3.Aleš Zobavnik M21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  116:28 (3) 116:28 +28:01
Leon Kropivšek M21A Mariborski OKSLO  dns disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Elio Golja M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq

M21B
1.Borut Seljak M21B   51:28 (1) 51:28
2.Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:53 (2) 51:53 +00:25
3.Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  55:02 (3) 55:02 +03:34
4.Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  59:04 (4) 59:04 +07:36
5.Silvo Babič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:05 (5) 59:05 +07:37
6.Jernej Šavli M21B   66:14 (6) 66:14 +14:46
7.Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  67:07 (7) 67:07 +15:39
8.Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  71:05 (8) 71:05 +19:37
9.Matjaž Skvarča M21B   76:42 (9) 76:42 +25:14
10.Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  82:11 (10) 82:11 +30:43
Griša Močnik M21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Denis Mikuž M21B OK AzimutSLO  mp disq

M21E
1.Andraz Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  88:44 (1) 88:44
2.Matija Razum M21E OK BrežiceSLO  91:08 (2) 91:08 +02:24
3.Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  93:48 (3) 93:48 +05:04
4.Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  94:52 (4) 94:52 +06:08
5.Matic Blaž M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  94:55 (5) 94:55 +06:11
6.Jaka Piltaver M21E OK BrežiceSLO  96:03 (6) 96:03 +07:19
7.Rajko Kračun M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  123:19 (7) 123:19 +34:35
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Žan Ravnikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Blaž Petrovič M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  mp disq

M35
1.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK AzimutSLO  68:10 (1) 68:10
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  68:42 (2) 68:42 +00:32
3.Tomaž Kremžar M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  80:50 (3) 80:50 +12:40
4.Valentin Eržen M35 OK AzimutSLO  82:28 (4) 82:28 +14:18
5.Herwig Allwinger M35 Mariborski OKSLO  86:21 (5) 86:21 +18:11
6.Marko Obid M35 OK AzimutSLO  89:00 (6) 89:00 +20:50
7.Iztok Rojc M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  89:40 (7) 89:40 +21:30
8.Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  92:15 (8) 92:15 +24:05
9.Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  93:33 (9) 93:33 +25:23
10.Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:50 (10) 93:50 +25:40
11.Andrej Cimerman M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  115:25 (11) 115:25 +47:15
Janez Cimerman M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq

M45
1.Siegfried Opetnik M45 HSV KlagenfurtAUT  56:23 (1) 56:23
2.Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  61:22 (2) 61:22 +04:59
3.Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:03 (3) 65:03 +08:40
4.Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  69:24 (4) 69:24 +13:01
5.Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  75:27 (5) 75:27 +19:04
6.Dalibor Radovan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  83:33 (6) 83:33 +27:10
7.Stanislav Kustec M45 Mariborski OKSLO  84:45 (7) 84:45 +28:22
8.Davor Pobega M45   107:39 (8) 107:39 +51:16
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Robert Mandl M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp disq

M50
1.Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  52:36 (1) 52:36
2.Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  55:33 (2) 55:33 +02:57
3.Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:43 (3) 61:43 +09:07
4.Simon Čopi M50 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  69:59 (4) 69:59 +17:23
5.Marijan Leban M50 OK AzimutSLO  76:30 (5) 76:30 +23:54
6.Igor Bončina M50 OK AzimutSLO  85:02 (6) 85:02 +32:26
7.Vojko Kacin M50 OK AzimutSLO  88:01 (7) 88:01 +35:25
8.Andrej Korelc M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:33 (8) 91:33 +38:57
9.Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:55 (9) 95:55 +43:19
10.Pavel Rejec M50 OK AzimutSLO  127:37 (10) 127:37 +75:01
Aleš Zupan M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq

M60
1.Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  69:32 (1) 69:32
2.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  74:48 (2) 74:48 +05:16
3.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  79:19 (3) 79:19 +09:47
4.Črtomir Knap M60 OK AzimutSLO  81:40 (4) 81:40 +12:08

OTR
1.Leila Ema Poženel OTR Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  21:02 (1) 21:02
2.Zarja Žižek OTR OK AzimutSLO  21:58 (2) 21:58 +00:56
3.Teja Šuc OTR Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:25 (3) 36:25 +15:23
4.Žiga Sedej OTR OK AzimutSLO  36:27 (4) 36:27 +15:25
4.Tin Šuc OTR Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:27 (4) 36:27 +15:25
6.Manca Pahor OTR Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  87:27 (6) 87:27 +66:25
Jerca Kurinčič OTR Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Nizzy Bončina OTR OK AzimutSLO  dns disq

REK
1.Dragan Krivičić REK OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  135:52 (1) 135:52
2.Žiga Groff REK OK AzimutSLO  150:41 (2) 150:41 +14:49
3.Eva Casagrande REK   171:00 (3) 171:00 +35:08

Ž10
1.Neža Trunk Ž10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:56 (1) 17:56
2.Nika Eržen Ž10 OK AzimutSLO  30:57 (2) 30:57 +13:01
Patricija Kern Ž10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq

Ž12
1.Nea Eržen Ž12 OK AzimutSLO  23:20 (1) 23:20
2.Dorja Salopek Ž12 OK AzimutSLO  25:28 (2) 25:28 +02:08
3.Neža Obid Ž12 OK AzimutSLO  26:51 (3) 26:51 +03:31
4.Lucija Kremžar Ž12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:10 (4) 39:10 +15:50
5.Mojca Kunc Ž12 OK TivoliSLO  57:10 (5) 57:10 +33:50
6.Nikolina Ugrin Ž12   62:17 (6) 62:17 +38:57

Ž14
1.Karin Pust Ž14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:24 (1) 48:24
2.Manja Leban Ž14 OK AzimutSLO  56:01 (2) 56:01 +07:37
3.Vita Malus Ž14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:01 (3) 57:01 +08:37
Lucija Kavčič Ž14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Tina Kern Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:23 (1) 54:23
2.Katja Babič Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:39 (2) 56:39 +02:16
3.Nika Ravnikar Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:50 (3) 59:50 +05:27
4.Anja Škarabot Ž16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  77:28 (4) 77:28 +23:05
5.Teja Tušar Ž16 OK AzimutSLO  78:04 (5) 78:04 +23:41
6.Zala Serženta Seljak Ž16 OK AzimutSLO  89:26 (6) 89:26 +35:03
7.Katarina Eva Anderluh Ž16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  135:11 (7) 135:11 +80:48

Ž18
1.Ana Pia Pogačar Ž18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:57 (1) 62:57
2.Zala Zavrl Ž18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:46 (2) 72:46 +09:49
3.Nika Poljanšek Ž18 OK AzimutSLO  78:01 (3) 78:01 +15:04
4.Lana Štrumbelj Ž18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  89:02 (4) 89:02 +26:05
5.Deja Razpet Ž18 OK AzimutSLO  104:44 (5) 104:44 +41:47
6.Jedert Jevševar Ž18 OK BrežiceSLO  135:33 (6) 135:33 +72:36

Ž20
1.Monika Ravnikar Ž20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:09 (1) 76:09
2.Brina Foški Ž20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:47 (2) 95:47 +19:38
Alja Tekavc Uršič Ž20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq

Ž21B
1.Petra Paradiž Ž21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:01 (1) 61:01
2.Maja Istenič Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  66:29 (2) 66:29 +05:28
3.Damjana Jerše Ž21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  75:37 (3) 75:37 +14:36
4.Nataša Bogataj Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  82:41 (4) 82:41 +21:40
5.Irma Pretnar Ž21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  86:22 (5) 86:22 +25:21
6.Marta Malus Ž21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:35 (6) 86:35 +25:34
7.Abigael Vanessa Boncina Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  97:32 (7) 97:32 +36:31
Maja Obid Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  mp disq

Ž21E
1.Nuša Jeram Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  71:45 (1) 71:45
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  78:39 (2) 78:39 +06:54
3.Ajda Flašker Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:27 (3) 84:27 +12:42
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik Ž21E OK TivoliSLO  91:15 (4) 91:15 +19:30
5.Polona Jezeršek Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  101:36 (5) 101:36 +29:51
6.Tajda Bogataj Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  119:30 (6) 119:30 +47:45
7.Urša Tomažin Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  126:36 (7) 126:36 +54:51
Barbara Kmetec Ž21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Regina Habenicht Ž35 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  55:08 (1) 55:08
2.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  57:48 (2) 57:48 +02:40
3.Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  70:11 (3) 70:11 +15:03
4.Andreja Anžur Ž35 OK TivoliSLO  80:51 (4) 80:51 +25:43
5.Saša Žižek Ž35 OK AzimutSLO  82:29 (5) 82:29 +27:21
6.Romana Zupan Ž35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:17 (6) 86:17 +31:09
Špela Trunk Ž35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Katja Kobentar Ž35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  mp disq

Ž45
1.Marjanca Poljanšek Ž45 OK AzimutSLO  70:42 (1) 70:42
2.Maja Zaman Groff Ž45 OK AzimutSLO  77:43 (2) 77:43 +07:01
3.Maja Prosen Ž45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:39 (3) 83:39 +12:57
4.Marjana Rejec Ž45 OK AzimutSLO  91:22 (4) 91:22 +20:40
5.Alenka Škarabot Ž45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  93:55 (5) 93:55 +23:13
6.Maruša Debeljak Ž45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:54 (6) 98:54 +28:12
Marija Anderluh Ž45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq

ZAČ
1.Elena Gombač Šuc ZAČ Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:54 (1) 40:54
2.Rok Sedej ZAČ OK AzimutSLO  48:08 (2) 48:08 +07:14
3.Darja Vodlan ZAČ Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  65:08 (3) 65:08 +24:14