8. Munich O-Cup 2019->Results
Bahn A - Lang |
1. | Teodor Yordanov |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
24:51 |
(1) | |
24:51 |
|
2. | Alexander Hergert |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
24:57 |
(2) | |
24:57 |
+00:06 |
3. | Andreas Enborg |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
26:04 |
(3) | |
26:04 |
+01:13 |
4. | Robin Compeyron |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
26:05 |
(4) | |
26:05 |
+01:14 |
5. | Dianora Herashchenko |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
26:39 |
(5) | |
26:39 |
+01:48 |
6. | Ronny Natho |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
26:40 |
(6) | |
26:40 |
+01:49 |
7. | Maxime Flandrin |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
28:23 |
(7) | |
28:23 |
+03:32 |
8. | Vitalii Iarko |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
28:35 |
(8) | |
28:35 |
+03:44 |
9. | Mathias Neumüller |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
28:38 |
(9) | |
28:38 |
+03:47 |
10. | Arist Kozhevnikov |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
28:52 |
(10) | |
28:52 |
+04:01 |
11. | Tobias Pflumm |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
30:17 |
(11) | |
30:17 |
+05:26 |
12. | Eckart Voskamp |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
30:34 |
(12) | |
30:34 |
+05:43 |
13. | Tobias Danninger |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
31:51 |
(13) | |
31:51 |
+07:00 |
14. | Dominik Doyscher |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
31:54 |
(14) | |
31:54 |
+07:03 |
15. | Bernt Johansson |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
32:08 |
(15) | |
32:08 |
+07:17 |
16. | Rico Landefeld |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
32:44 |
(16) | |
32:44 |
+07:53 |
17. | Ralf Engler |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
33:43 |
(17) | |
33:43 |
+08:52 |
18. | Lukas Schwan |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
34:53 |
(18) | |
34:53 |
+10:02 |
19. | Roger Ebert |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
35:22 |
(19) | |
35:22 |
+10:31 |
20. | Anna Enborg |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
35:26 |
(20) | |
35:26 |
+10:35 |
21. | Mona Schwendemann |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
35:46 |
(21) | |
35:46 |
+10:55 |
22. | Olga Manoilova |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
38:33 |
(22) | |
38:33 |
+13:42 |
23. | Arne Kübler |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
38:47 |
(23) | |
38:47 |
+13:56 |
24. | Inessa Cherniavsky |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
39:12 |
(24) | |
39:12 |
+14:21 |
25. | Teresa Burrell |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
39:50 |
(25) | |
39:50 |
+14:59 |
26. | Jan Ivansson |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
40:06 |
(26) | |
40:06 |
+15:15 |
27. | Rainer Stoffel |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
41:46 |
(27) | |
41:46 |
+16:55 |
28. | Javier Romo |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
42:57 |
(28) | |
42:57 |
+18:06 |
29. | Örjan Silfwergard |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
44:32 |
(29) | |
44:32 |
+19:41 |
30. | Marijan Mirkovic |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
48:08 |
(30) | |
48:08 |
+23:17 |
31. | Rainer Garus |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
49:16 |
(31) | |
49:16 |
+24:25 |
32. | Peter Fischer |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
54:38 |
(32) | |
54:38 |
+29:47 |
| Sergey Cherniavsky |
Bahn A - Lang |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Bahn B - Mittel |
1. | Kristine Rößler |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
21:46 |
(1) | |
21:46 |
|
2. | Núria Badia Comas |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
22:01 |
(2) | |
22:01 |
+00:15 |
3. | Josephine Ebert |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
22:08 |
(3) | |
22:08 |
+00:22 |
4. | Ilka Rathje-Kübler |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
23:49 |
(4) | |
23:49 |
+02:03 |
5. | Bastian Danninger |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
24:44 |
(5) | |
24:44 |
+02:58 |
6. | Alexandra Danninger |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
28:38 |
(6) | |
28:38 |
+06:52 |
7. | Cora Kübler |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
29:33 |
(7) | |
29:33 |
+07:47 |
8. | Alois Kirsch |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
30:18 |
(8) | |
30:18 |
+08:32 |
9. | Karen Giron |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
31:42 |
(9) | |
31:42 |
+09:56 |
10. | Isolda Roger Barba |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
42:03 |
(10) | |
42:03 |
+20:17 |
11. | Vincent Herrlich |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
43:28 |
(11) | |
43:28 |
+21:42 |
12. | Helena Herrlich |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
43:44 |
(12) | |
43:44 |
+21:58 |
13. | Saliha Kaplan |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
47:57 |
(13) | |
47:57 |
+26:11 |
14. | Asya Dretser |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
65:55 |
(14) | |
65:55 |
+44:09 |
15. | Andrea Hübbers |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
74:01 |
(15) | |
74:01 |
+52:15 |
16. | Zvonimir Mirkovic |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
93:41 |
(16) | |
93:41 |
+71:55 |
| Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Thorsten Rohracker |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Marie Rohracker |
Bahn B - Mittel |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
Bahn C - Kurz |
1. | Gil Badia Landefeld |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
15:48 |
(1) | |
15:48 |
|
2. | Hansjörg Kübler |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
16:15 |
(2) | |
16:15 |
+00:27 |
3. | Youri Maeder |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
20:01 |
(3) | |
20:01 |
+04:13 |
4. | Petr Chuprov |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
23:52 |
(4) | |
23:52 |
+08:04 |
5. | Wilma Enborg |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
27:39 |
(5) | |
27:39 |
+11:51 |
6. | Alexander Kozhevnikov |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
29:01 |
(6) | |
29:01 |
+13:13 |
7. | Fedor Chuprov |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
29:28 |
(7) | |
29:28 |
+13:40 |
8. | Pol Badia Landefeld |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
29:35 |
(8) | |
29:35 |
+13:47 |
| Hanna Müller |
Bahn C - Kurz |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|