v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2020->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  23:16 (1) 23:14 (1) 46:30
2.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  40:49 (2) 38:49 (2) 79:38 +33:08
3.Adam Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  53:54 (3) 46:42 (5) 100:36 +54:06
4.Filip Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:01 (4) 42:43 (3) 100:44 +54:14
5.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  92:58 (6) 44:39 (4) 137:37 +91:07
Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  56:38 (6) disq
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  62:09 (5) dns disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  16:12 (1) 19:58 (1) 36:10
2.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:51 (2) 23:36 (2) 50:27 +14:17
3.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  27:09 (3) 38:18 (4) 65:27 +29:17
4.Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  39:25 (6) 33:19 (3) 72:44 +36:34
5.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  28:19 (4) 48:13 (6) 76:32 +40:22
6.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  32:21 (5) 44:12 (5) 76:33 +40:23
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  mp mp disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  36:51 (2) 31:07 (1) 67:58
2.Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  32:54 (1) 50:24 (3) 83:18 +15:20
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  45:02 (5) 44:21 (2) 89:23 +21:25
Mirko Tišljar M16 OK OrionCRO  40:59 (3) dns disq
Grga Fernežir M16 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  43:00 (4) mp disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  46:22 (2) 41:01 (1) 87:23
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  74:21 (3) 45:02 (2) 119:23 +32:00
3.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  96:03 (4) 74:01 (3) 170:04 +82:41
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  38:36 (1) disq
Luka Krajnović M20 OK VihorCRO  105:32 (5) disq

M21A
1.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  41:38 (2) 38:05 (3) 79:43
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  44:28 (3) 37:09 (2) 81:37 +01:54
3.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  44:42 (4) 41:51 (4) 86:33 +06:50
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  39:34 (1) 48:37 (7) 88:11 +08:28
5.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  48:24 (6) 44:40 (5) 93:04 +13:21
6.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  48:29 (7) 45:58 (6) 94:27 +14:44
7.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  54:40 (10) 51:40 (9) 106:20 +26:37
8.Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapeticCRO  64:48 (11) 49:35 (8) 114:23 +34:40
9.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  67:22 (12) 55:24 (10) 122:46 +43:03
10.Miroslav Kralj M21A OK VihorCRO  87:12 (13) 71:35 (11) 158:47 +79:04
11.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  118:44 (14) 103:06 (12) 221:50 +142:07
Mario Štambuk M21A OK MaksimirCRO  49:43 (8) disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  34:18 (1) disq
Dominik Kirin M21A OK MaksimirCRO  45:50 (5) disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21A OK MaksimirCRO  54:31 (9) disq

M21B
1.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  36:08 (1) 36:55 (3) 73:03
2.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  44:48 (3) 39:55 (4) 84:43 +11:40
3.Bernard Ivezic M21B OK VihorCRO  43:24 (2) 43:17 (6) 86:41 +13:38
4.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  49:05 (7) 45:11 (7) 94:16 +21:13
5.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  47:08 (5) 51:05 (9) 98:13 +25:10
6.Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  45:18 (4) 58:59 (10) 104:17 +31:14
7.Eduard Kožul M21B OK VihorCRO  48:10 (6) 72:10 (15) 120:20 +47:17
8.Zvonimir Fernežir M21B OK JapeticCRO  58:38 (8) 67:19 (13) 125:57 +52:54
9.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  70:37 (9) 60:55 (11) 131:32 +58:29
Nenad Krpan M21B   138:07 (18) disq
Jure Janković M21B   102:41 (17) disq
Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  61:15 (12) disq
Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  22:11 (1) disq
Goran Žalac M21B OK JelenCRO  46:20 (8) disq
Tomislav Milašinčić M21B OK JelenCRO  40:19 (5) disq
Domagoj Novosel M21B OK JelenCRO  67:50 (14) disq
Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp 98:06 (16) disq
Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  30:11 (2) disq

M35
1.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  36:41 (2) 41:19 (2) 78:00
2.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK RisCRO  37:09 (3) 41:23 (3) 78:32 +00:32
3.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  38:32 (4) 41:15 (1) 79:47 +01:47
4.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  45:22 (5) 49:20 (6) 94:42 +16:42
5.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:43 (6) 47:24 (4) 96:07 +18:07
6.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  51:08 (7) 59:51 (8) 110:59 +32:59
7.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  51:21 (8) 62:56 (9) 114:17 +36:17
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  55:10 (10) 59:26 (7) 114:36 +36:36
9.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  57:01 (11) 63:37 (10) 120:38 +42:38
10.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:33 (9) 67:16 (12) 121:49 +43:49
11.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  58:01 (12) 67:15 (11) 125:16 +47:16
12.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  69:14 (13) 76:46 (13) 146:00 +68:00
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  35:31 (1) disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:34 (5) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  29:10 (1) 28:05 (1) 57:15
2.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  34:48 (6) 33:51 (3) 68:39 +11:24
3.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  35:07 (7) 34:18 (4) 69:25 +12:10
4.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  29:54 (2) 41:08 (8) 71:02 +13:47
5.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  33:55 (4) 40:01 (7) 73:56 +16:41
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  38:02 (10) 38:15 (6) 76:17 +19:02
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  39:54 (11) 38:14 (5) 78:08 +20:53
8.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  45:44 (14) 33:49 (2) 79:33 +22:18
9.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  35:24 (8) 46:50 (10) 82:14 +24:59
10.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  46:33 (15) 43:28 (9) 90:01 +32:46
11.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  53:06 (17) 49:31 (11) 102:37 +45:22
12.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  64:24 (18) 79:16 (14) 143:40 +86:25
13.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  65:20 (19) 79:12 (13) 144:32 +87:17
14.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  79:28 (20) 76:06 (12) 155:34 +98:19
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  49:07 (16) disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  40:00 (12) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  33:55 (4) disq
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  86:38 (15) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  45:08 (13) dns disq
Emil Anadolac M45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  103:32 (16) disq
Vladimir Tkalec M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:25 (9) disq
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  32:39 (3) mp disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:20 (1) 38:09 (1) 67:29
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  38:51 (3) 42:08 (2) 80:59 +13:30
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  39:27 (4) 47:36 (3) 87:03 +19:34
4.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  46:51 (5) 52:26 (4) 99:17 +31:48
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:53 (2) 80:13 (10) 117:06 +49:37
6.Ivica Lukačić M55   64:16 (9) 56:23 (6) 120:39 +53:10
7.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  52:24 (7) 68:27 (8) 120:51 +53:22
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  54:50 (8) 69:20 (9) 124:10 +56:41
9.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  105:51 (10) 54:05 (5) 159:56 +92:27
Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  65:40 (7) disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  48:05 (6) dns disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  54:19 (1) 57:12 (2) 111:31
2.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  71:44 (2) 50:12 (1) 121:56 +10:25
3.Milan Turkalj M65 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  96:44 (3) 93:34 (3) 190:18 +78:47
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  130:15 (4) 136:44 (4) 266:59 +155:28

OPEN duga
Martina Pigac OPEN duga OK MaksimirCRO  72:58 (3) disq
Predrag Labaš OPEN duga Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp 67:24 (2) disq
Florijan Pigac OPEN duga OK MaksimirCRO  53:30 (1) disq
Kristijan Verović OPEN duga OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Dragan Kovačević OPEN duga OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

OPEN kratka
1.Lana Gerjević OPEN kratka OK KapelaCRO  34:23 (3) 29:14 (3) 63:37
2.Ines Ostajmer OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  46:50 (6) 29:01 (2) 75:51 +12:14
3.Ema Babarović OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  54:47 (7) 28:16 (1) 83:03 +19:26
4.Vladimir Miovec OPEN kratka OK JelenCRO  41:35 (5) 50:47 (7) 92:22 +28:45
5.Ema Jurač OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  69:57 (8) 29:17 (4) 99:14 +35:37
Petar Salaj OPEN kratka OK JelenCRO  mp disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN kratka OK MedjimurjeCRO  29:45 (2) disq
Dorijan Tubin OPEN kratka OK JelenCRO  48:38 (6) disq
Marta Tkalec OPEN kratka OK MedjimurjeCRO  24:05 (1) disq
Jure Rako OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  39:09 (4) dns disq
Valter Sučić OPEN kratka OK VihorCRO  36:10 (5) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  33:35 (2) 24:24 (1) 57:59
2.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  38:44 (3) 40:10 (4) 78:54 +20:55
3.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  67:23 (4) 26:21 (2) 93:44 +35:45
4.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  73:26 (5) 28:22 (3) 101:48 +43:49
5.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  77:29 (7) 55:00 (5) 132:29 +74:30
Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  76:01 (6) disq
Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:29 (1) mp disq
Petra Vučinić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  80:01 (8) dns disq
Helena Ćubela Ž12 OK JelenCRO  97:41 (6) disq

Ž14
1.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  25:59 (1) 24:26 (1) 50:25
2.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  35:41 (2) 32:21 (5) 68:02 +17:37
3.Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  38:22 (3) 30:29 (4) 68:51 +18:26
4.Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  42:26 (4) 29:21 (3) 71:47 +21:22
5.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  46:05 (5) 27:11 (2) 73:16 +22:51
Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  dnf 43:00 (7) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 34:11 (6) disq

Ž16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  25:07 (1) 23:03 (2) 48:10
2.Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  29:55 (2) 33:17 (3) 63:12 +15:02
3.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  48:55 (4) 43:26 (4) 92:21 +44:11
4.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  46:57 (3) 46:48 (5) 93:45 +45:35
5.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  56:38 (5) 53:31 (7) 110:09 +61:59
Dorja Salopek Ž16 OK RisCRO  20:09 (1) disq
Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  47:31 (6) disq

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  30:47 (1) 40:29 (1) 71:16
Dora Miljković Ž20 OK JelenCRO  79:57 (2) disq

Ž21A
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  43:56 (2) 34:48 (1) 78:44
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  41:24 (1) 38:25 (3) 79:49 +01:05
3.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  50:18 (3) 35:18 (2) 85:36 +06:52
4.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  57:34 (4) 39:15 (4) 96:49 +18:05
5.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  58:00 (5) 43:22 (5) 101:22 +22:38
6.Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  65:28 (6) 47:49 (6) 113:17 +34:33
7.Nika Sakar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  67:22 (7) 53:44 (7) 121:06 +42:22
8.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  89:21 (8) 57:13 (8) 146:34 +67:50
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  dns 61:47 (9) disq
Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  dns dns disq
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  42:45 (3) 35:08 (1) 77:53
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  43:33 (4) 36:43 (2) 80:16 +02:23
3.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  42:20 (2) 42:28 (3) 84:48 +06:55
4.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  51:49 (7) 44:54 (4) 96:43 +18:50
5.Mirjana Mandić Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  48:56 (5) 55:05 (8) 104:01 +26:08
6.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  59:30 (8) 50:09 (7) 109:39 +31:46
7.Anita Sem Ž21B OK VihorCRO  50:58 (6) 68:37 (11) 119:35 +41:42
8.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  72:42 (9) 48:54 (6) 121:36 +43:43
9.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  82:27 (10) 64:50 (10) 147:17 +69:24
Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp dns disq
Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp dnf disq
Ivana Šestan Krajnović Ž21B OK VihorCRO  161:58 (11) disq
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  97:27 (16) disq
Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp 84:32 (14) disq
Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  42:05 (1) disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 57:10 (9) disq
Helena Dukić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  47:39 (5) disq
Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 80:49 (13) disq
Alma Cacan Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 76:52 (12) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 92:41 (15) disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  35:05 (1) 45:20 (3) 80:25
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  35:58 (2) 48:18 (7) 84:16 +03:51
3.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  42:21 (5) 42:04 (2) 84:25 +04:00
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  46:00 (6) 39:52 (1) 85:52 +05:27
5.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  41:27 (3) 46:22 (5) 87:49 +07:24
6.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  49:20 (8) 45:41 (4) 95:01 +14:36
7.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:35 (4) 58:09 (10) 99:44 +19:19
8.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  54:25 (10) 46:31 (6) 100:56 +20:31
9.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  55:04 (11) 53:38 (9) 108:42 +28:17
10.Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  68:48 (15) 48:24 (8) 117:12 +36:47
11.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  51:15 (9) 69:11 (14) 120:26 +40:01
12.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  62:47 (12) 59:11 (12) 121:58 +41:33
13.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:30 (16) 58:15 (11) 129:45 +49:20
14.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  67:15 (14) 65:21 (13) 132:36 +52:11
15.Nikolina Miovec Ž35 OK JelenCRO  46:49 (7) 87:09 (15) 133:58 +53:33
Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  64:02 (13) dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  31:14 (1) 46:49 (1) 78:03
2.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:20 (6) 52:11 (2) 100:31 +22:28
3.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  41:42 (2) 60:07 (4) 101:49 +23:46
4.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  45:17 (4) 69:48 (6) 115:05 +37:02
5.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  68:11 (12) 54:47 (3) 122:58 +44:55
6.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  46:45 (5) 81:50 (11) 128:35 +50:32
7.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  67:09 (11) 64:41 (5) 131:50 +53:47
8.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  55:08 (8) 81:12 (9) 136:20 +58:17
9.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  66:50 (10) 70:37 (7) 137:27 +59:24
10.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  48:46 (7) 90:04 (15) 138:50 +60:47
11.Marija Schubert Ž45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  61:34 (9) 83:03 (12) 144:37 +66:34
12.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  79:24 (14) 74:02 (8) 153:26 +75:23
13.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  85:52 (15) 84:25 (13) 170:17 +92:14
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  72:33 (13) disq
Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  88:21 (14) disq
Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  44:37 (3) mp disq
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns 81:23 (10) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  48:42 (1) 51:01 (2) 99:43
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  56:33 (2) 47:59 (1) 104:32 +04:49
Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  dns 58:38 (3) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  mp 63:48 (4) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  68:43 (1) 84:06 (1) 152:49