1. | Alle Paul | 8402080 | M65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | Bank Transfer |
2. | Antresangle Ludovic | 8407007 | M50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | Bank Transfer |
3. | Baltazar Jorge | 8101093 | M55 | ADN Sesimbra | Portugal | Bank Transfer |
4. | Barnes Lucy | 9680912 | Long Difficult (+18) | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | Bank Transfer |
5. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 2114315 | W75 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | Bank Transfer |
6. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | M65 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
7. | Boury Sarah | 964311 | W21B | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | Bank Transfer |
8. | Bousser Thomas | 8131097 | ME | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
9. | Brotons Sanchis Amparo | 8011759 | W65 | CEColivenc | Spain | Bank Transfer |
10. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | W60 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
11. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
12. | Coffe Daniel | 8095002 | M60 | A C Beauchamp | France | Bank Transfer |
13. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 8095001 | W60 | A C Beauchamp | France | Bank Transfer |
14. | Correia Catarina | 8182098 | W55 | ADN Sesimbra | Portugal | Bank Transfer |
15. | Fath Jean-Marie | 8099022 | M70 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | Bank Transfer |
16. | Finet Patricia | 8241072 | W50 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | Bank Transfer |
17. | Finkenstädt Andrea | 8687662 | W55 | OLV Uslar | Germany | Bank Transfer |
18. | Follana Fernanda | 8079936 | W50 | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | |
19. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | M70 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
20. | Gil Poveda Jesus | 8011763 | M70 | CEColivenc | Spain | Bank Transfer |
21. | Gomez Sonia | 8670898 | W50 | COMPAS | Spain | |
22. | González Bello Concepción | 8514445 | W55 | COMPAS | Spain | |
23. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | M55 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | Bank Transfer |
24. | Götte Heinrich | 2068667 | M70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
25. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170554 | M70 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | Bank Transfer |
26. | Heesakkers Davy | 8200377 | ME | OLifant | Netherlands | |
27. | Hofer Margrith | 8101954 | W65 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
28. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 8635869 | M80 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | Bank Transfer |
29. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | ME | Bielefelder TG | Germany | Bank Transfer |
30. | Knoll Caroline | 8010972 | W50 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | Bank Transfer |
31. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | M50 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | Bank Transfer |
32. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | W60 | SC Achmer | Germany | Bank Transfer |
33. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | M65 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
34. | Landels Adam | 8220609 | M-16 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | Bank Transfer |
35. | Landels Alistair | 8120968 | M45 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | Bank Transfer |
36. | Lanero Rios Rocio | 2092016 | W21B | ADOL | Spain | Bank Transfer |
37. | Leclerc Thomas | 8311964 | ME | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | Bank Transfer |
38. | Lee Gilbert | 8501199 | ME | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
39. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | M75 | A C Beauchamp | France | Bank Transfer |
40. | Mena Eva | 8290111 | W-14 | ADOL | Spain | Bank Transfer |
41. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 8664496 | M-18 | ADOL | Spain | Bank Transfer |
42. | Mena Lanero Jose | 8668562 | M-20 | ADOL | Spain | Bank Transfer |
43. | Mena Raposo Jose | 8644905 | M45 | ADOL | Spain | Bank Transfer |
44. | Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel | 8670239 | M65 | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
45. | Pauly Alexis | 8011041 | M55 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | |
46. | Pauly Marianne | 8008291 | W45 | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | |
47. | Pittet Errol | 8124946 | M75 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
48. | Räber Käthi | 8658439 | W65 | OL Verein Koppigen | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |
49. | Räber Res | 8641402 | M65 | OL Verein Koppigen | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |
50. | Rathje Erik | 8424080 | M-12 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | Bank Transfer |
51. | Rathje Felix | 8335553 | M-18 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | Bank Transfer |
52. | Rathje Jan | 8277272 | M50 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | Bank Transfer |
53. | Rathje Jonna | 8404007 | W-16 | TGM Budenheim | Germany | Bank Transfer |
54. | Reitsema Aron | 7028040 | M-12 | Argus | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
55. | Reitsema Peter | 7730015 | M35 | Argus | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
56. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 8658606 | M55 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
57. | Sanders Frank | 1811141 | Long Difficult (+18) | Argus | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
58. | Sanders Nicoline | | Medium Easy (+18) | Argus | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
59. | Schmidt Franz | 8403003 | M60 | TV Oberkirch | Germany | |
60. | Schrader Linda | 8654990 | WE | OLifant | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
61. | Soulard Juliette | 8111271 | W40 | Auckland Orienteering Club | New Zealand | Bank Transfer |
62. | Tensen Rik | 8130996 | ME | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
63. | Van Der Hoeven Machteld | 8282228 | Long Difficult (+18) | olv MINOR | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
64. | Varela Francisco | 8670994 | M60 | COMPAS | Spain | |
65. | Visser Bjorn | 2155187 | M-14 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
66. | Visser Timo | 8514439 | M40 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | Bank Transfer |
67. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | W65 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | Bank Transfer |
68. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | M60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | Bank Transfer |
69. | Wong Io Pan | 8003935 | ME | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
70. | Zwahlen Madlen | 8076545 | W70 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |
71. | Zwahlen Natalie | 219382 | W50 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |
72. | Zwahlen Reto | 363243 | M50 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |
73. | Zwahlen Robert | 8655295 | M70 | Zwahlens Seeland | Switzerland | Bank Transfer |