Egypt international orienteering championship 2->Entries by name (number of entries: 128)
1. | Abd Allah Zaky Khaled | | M21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
2. | Abd El Hafez Hebat Allah | | W21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
3. | Abd El Rahman Elramly Ayah | | W21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
4. | Abd Elhakeim Mahmoud | | M21 | Canadian institute | Egypt | |
5. | Abd Elhaleim Safawat | | M21 | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
6. | Abdo Shehab | | M16 | Egyptian orienteering federation | Egypt | |
7. | Abdullah Mohamed Khaled | | M21 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
8. | Abo El Hamd Ebrahem Ebrahem | | M21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
9. | Adel Saeid Sara | | W21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
10. | Ahmad Raed | | open 1 | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Ahmed Aly Saead | | M45 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
12. | Ahmed Aly Arrafa Hesham | | M21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
13. | Ahmed Erfan Mohamed | | M21 | Arabic Academy | Egypt | |
14. | Aly Abd Elrady El Zahraa | | W21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
15. | Aly Hassan Ahmed | | M21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
16. | Aly Morsy Salma | | W21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
17. | Cheberakha Olha | 7000082 | W21 | Kharkov | Ukraine | |
18. | Christensen Jesper Fonager | 902921 | M55 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | |
19. | Critchley Will | 889984 | M21 | Edmonton Orienteering Club | Canada | |
20. | De Meyer Betty | 416216 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
21. | Dolia Ievgen | 201295 | M45 | Kharkov | Ukraine | |
22. | El Saied Hsan Waad | | W21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
23. | Elsanadely Rayan | | M14 | Port Saeid Team | Egypt | |
24. | Esmat Sarkes Mohamed | | M21 | Mansoura University | Egypt | |
25. | Fares Geina | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
26. | Fyez Khalf Belal | | M21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
27. | Galal Abd El Hady | | M21 | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
28. | Gamal Ahmed | | M21 | American university in Cairo | Egypt | |
29. | Gamal Shahd | | W21 | American university in Cairo | Egypt | |
30. | Gamal Ahmed Ahmed | | M21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
31. | Gamal Fereaz Menna Allah | | W21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
32. | Gniedov Volodymyr | 1970606 | M45 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
33. | Gobec Jan | 893811 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
34. | Goossens Dirk | 8625757 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
35. | Gunnarsson Patrik | 797246 | M21 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
36. | Halawa Mohamed | | TrailO PreO | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
37. | Hany Maickle | | M14 | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
38. | Hasan Aly Mohamed | | W21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
39. | Hasan Ebrahim Mohamed | | M21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
40. | Helal Abo El Ela Omar | | M21 | Mansoura University | Egypt | |
41. | Hemdan Mohamed Ahmed | | M21 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
42. | Hesham Abd Allah Ahmed | | M21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
43. | Hesham Abd El Monaem Mohamed | | M21 | Canadian institute | Egypt | |
44. | Hesham Foaad Shaimaa | | W21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
45. | Holmes Carl | 1400975 | M21 | Rand Athletics Club Orienteers | South Africa | |
46. | Hordii Ihor | | M21 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
47. | Hui Yau Chiu | 9871009 | M21 | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
48. | Ismael Aly Marwan | | M21 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
49. | Kettunen Eeva | | W21 | Edmonton Orienteering Club | Canada | |
50. | Khedr Mohamed Ahmed | | M21 | Gharbia Zone | Egypt | |
51. | Kimachuk Yurii | | M40 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
52. | Kotlova Liudmyla | 1409721 | W65 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
53. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | M16 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
54. | Kuzmovych Oleh | | M21 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
55. | Magdy Ramadan Kareem | | M21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
56. | Maged Goey | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
57. | Mahmoud Nayira | | W21 | American university in Cairo | Egypt | |
58. | Mahmoud Mohamed Assma | | W21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
59. | Maibach Susanne | 630913 | W21 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
60. | Mamdoh Morsy Hesham | | M21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
61. | Man Chi Kin | 7860463 | M21 | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
62. | Marjolain Noukeu | | M21 | assocition sportive d'orientation du Cameroun | Cameroon | |
63. | Marynchenko Mariana | 1989035 | W21 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
64. | Mazan Aleksandra | 9101309 | W21 | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
65. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | M21 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |
66. | Mohamed Hasan | | TrailO PreO | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
67. | Mohamed Osama | | M21 | Egyptian orienteering federation | Egypt | |
68. | Mohamed Ramy | | M14 | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
69. | Mohamed Abd Ek Baky Mohamed | | M21 | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
70. | Mohamed Abd El Baky Moaaz | | kids | Egyptian orienteering federation | Egypt | |
71. | Mohamed Abd Elatif Ahmed | | TrailO PreO | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
72. | Mohamed Abdo Ahmed | | M21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
73. | Mohamed Abo Zaid Norhan | | W21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
74. | Mohamed Azmy Mostafa | | M21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
75. | Mohamed El Hashemy Abd Elaziz | | M21 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
76. | Mohamed Hamouda Sameh | | M21 | Mansoura University | Egypt | |
77. | Mohamed Hasan Hbeba | | M21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
78. | Mohamed Nasr Nora | | W21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
79. | Mohamed Saad Ahmed | | M21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
80. | Mohsen Mohamed Abd El Rahman | | M21 | Canadian institute | Egypt | |
81. | Mohsen Mohamed Ahmed | | M21 | Alexandria University | Egypt | |
82. | Mosaad Abd El Rahman | | M21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
83. | Naga Ebrahem Mohamed | | M21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
84. | Nageib Ahmed | | TrailO PreO | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
85. | Nana Eric Constant | | open 1 | assocition sportive d'orientation du Cameroun | Cameroon | |
86. | Nedilska Olena | | W21 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
87. | Nilsson Klas | 9640611 | M21 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
88. | Omar El Baethy Mohamed | | M21 | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
89. | Omar Mohamed Doaa | | W21 | High institutes | Egypt | |
90. | Pavlov Andrey | 8638599 | M45 | MetallKomplekt | Russia | |
91. | Poltoratskyi Denys | 1300248 | M40 | Kharkov | Ukraine | |
92. | Poon Brian | 1815428 | M21 | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
93. | Prakapiene Jurgita | 2107176 | open 2 | BigFoot Orienteers | Australia | |
94. | Raaft Soheir | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
95. | Ramadan Ahmed Abo Bakr | | M21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
96. | Ramadan Fathy Mayada | | W21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
97. | Ramdan Fathy Manal | | W21 | Port Saied University | Egypt | |
98. | Rashed Mohamed Mohamed | | M40 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
99. | Saed Rashed Rashed | | M21 | United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | |
100. | Salah Moawad Enas | | W21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
101. | Schrago Gregoire | 1393022 | M21 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
102. | Shagmem Mostafa | | M21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |
103. | Sheianov Evgenii | 995820 | M40 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
104. | Sherief Fouad Sara | | W21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
105. | Shoeap Kareem | | M21 | Egyptian Military Team | Egypt | |
106. | Shpiller Andriy | 1409416 | M60 | Ukrainian hunters | Ukraine | |
107. | Tamer Amro | | M14 | Port Saeid Team | Egypt | |
108. | Tamer Maya | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
109. | Tamer Naden | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
110. | Tamer Salma | | W16 | Egyptian orienteering federation | Egypt | |
111. | Tarek Shawky Ahmed | | M21 | Canadian institute | Egypt | |
112. | Težak Karlo | 893808 | M18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
113. | Ulsøe Jonas Fonager | 445336 | M16 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | |
114. | Ulsøe Karoline Fonager | 445198 | W16 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | |
115. | Ulsøe Runa | 421564 | W50 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | |
116. | Verbraken Linda | 620303 | W21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
117. | Vervoort Karl | 7595 | M21 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
118. | Virgo Chris | 342275 | M65 | Noved OC | United Kingdom | |
119. | Wael Nour Eldeen | | M14 | Port Saeid Team | Egypt | |
120. | Waheed Aly | | kids | Port Saeid Team | Egypt | |
121. | Waled Hamza | | kids | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
122. | Waleed Omar | | M21 | American university in Cairo | Egypt | |
123. | Xie Man | 7891112 | W21 | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
124. | Yakout Reem | | W21 | American university in Cairo | Egypt | |
125. | Yaser Ziad | | M14 | Engliesh School in Cairo | Egypt | |
126. | Yhia Zakria Ahmed | | M21 | Tanta University | Egypt | |
127. | Yosef Shaban Omar | | M21 | Arabic Academy | Egypt | |
128. | Yosef Wahba Fronya | | W21 | Helwan University | Egypt | |