1. | Tarno Nayo | 249007 | M 40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
SALIDA PRONTO POR VIAJE |
2. | Alvarez Castrillon Raquel | 4616502 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
3. | ALVAREZ DIAZ PABLO | 7202242 | M 40 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
4. | Alvarez Fragoso Franciso | 4616501 | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
5. | Alvarez Martinez Jorge | 7203812 | M 40 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
6. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
7. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
8. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M 21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
9. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
10. | Benito Lara Deva | 2120320 | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
11. | Blanco Valencia Carlos | | M 21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
12. | Bouza Padin Diego | 2020300 | M 40 | CLUB MONTAÑA FERROL | Spain | |
X |
salida tarde |
13. | Camblor Keller Silvia | 7209400 | F ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
SALIDA PRONTO POR VIAJE |
14. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
15. | Conde Bermudez Pedro | 2091955 | M 40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
salida pronto |
16. | Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose | 7000491 | M ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
17. | Diaz Piñeiro Jorge | 7203818 | M 21 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
18. | Diz Cao Isabel | 9101337 | F ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
salida tarde |
19. | Entrerrios Iglesias Ana | | OPEN AMARILLO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
20. | Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago | | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
21. | Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel | | M 21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
22. | Fernandez Pardo Carlos | 2082779 | MF 14 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
23. | Fonseca Daviz | | OPEN ROJO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
alquiler de Sportident |
24. | García Acevedo Pelayo | 2067524 | M ELITE | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
25. | Garcia Albuerne Alejandro | | OPEN ROJO ACOMPAÑANTE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
26. | Garcia Barrera Joaquin | 2111384 | M 21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
27. | Garcia Braña Javier | 2057677 | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
salida pronto |
28. | Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose | 2057683 | M ELITE | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
29. | Garcia Gutierrez Elias | 7204795 | OPEN AMARILLO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
30. | García Rodero Sebastian | | OPEN ROJO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
31. | Garcia Rodriguez Sara | 2082608 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
32. | García-Rendueles Cuervo Juan | 2094589 | M 20 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
33. | García-Rendueles Gutiérrez Ander | 7203807 | M 16 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
34. | García-Rendueles Triguero Alejandro | 7203806 | M 40 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
35. | Gonzalez Constantino | 2097036 | OPEN NARANJA | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
salida pronto |
36. | Gonzalez Emma | 7208617 | OPEN NARANJA | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
37. | Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas | 7979800 | M 40 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
38. | Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe | 2082638 | M 21 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
salida pronto |
39. | Gonzalez Ramil Silva | | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
40. | Gutiérrez Bueno Marta | 7203819 | F ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
41. | Iglesias Lopez Patricia | | SENIOR FEMENINO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
42. | Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio | 8629124 | M 40 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
43. | López Cancio José María | 2097027 | M 20 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
44. | Lopez Fernandez Gabriel | 2097013 | M 20 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
45. | Martinez Martinez Carla | | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
46. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M 21 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
SALIDA TARDE CUIDADO NIÑO |
47. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 4628698 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
|
48. | Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander | | MF 14 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
49. | Menéndez Iglesias César | 7202480 | M ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
50. | Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César | 1404325 | M 40 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
51. | Menéndez Pedrosa Azariel Alberto | 8632192 | M ELITE | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
52. | Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa | 1404315 | MF 14 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
|
53. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
54. | Miranda Junco Carlota | 1411647 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
55. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M ELITE | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
56. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M 21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
57. | Montouto Gonzalez Jose Carlos | 1411669 | M 21 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
|
58. | Perez-magdalena Ramon | 4402176 | OPEN ROJO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
59. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia | 2104713 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
salida pronto |
60. | Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo | 2111371 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
- |
|
61. | Pinin Garcia Lucia | 2120248 | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
62. | Portero Magadan Esther | 424825 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
- |
|
63. | Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo | | MF 14 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
64. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
65. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | M 16 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
66. | Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos | 2067555 | OPEN AMARILLO | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
67. | Rodriguez Garcia Manuel | 2082743 | M 40 | Castropol Orientación | Spain | |
X |
salida pronto |
68. | Ropero Fernández Rosana | 1407434 | SENIOR FEMENINO | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
69. | Sampedro Alvarez Alba | 349442 | F ELITE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
70. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M ELITE | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
71. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 4628699 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
|
72. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 2102879 | SENIOR FEMENINO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | |
X |
SALIDA PRONTO CUIDADO NIÑO |
73. | Testa Magadán Roberto | 9102189 | M 21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
X |
|
74. | Valero Cayón Eduardo | 7203813 | M ELITE | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|
75. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | M 21 | Piloña.Deporte | Spain | |
X |
|