4. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 60)
1. | Alting Luis | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Angelov Ivan | 7900017 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Beigel Astrid | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Beigel Benny | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Beigel Tim | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Benesova Tereza | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Chuprov Fedor | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Chuprov Petr | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Danninger Jannik | 2140846 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
17. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
18. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
19. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
21. | Ehrl Blandine | | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
25. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
28. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2800940 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
32. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
33. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
36. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
37. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Knobloch Oskar | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
45. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
46. | Ortiz Aura Cristina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Pommerenke Katharina | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Senf Konrad | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Senf Tilman | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
51. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
52. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
53. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
54. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
55. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
56. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH Albacete | Spain | |
57. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
58. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
59. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
60. | Zuleger Christoph | | Bahn A - Lang | SHZ Softwarehaus | Germany | |