v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2021, 5 days, Novo mesto->Entries by name  (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
2.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Berjoan Claudie230684W65Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFrance
4.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
5.Brédo Thomas7092007M21 ULTIMATEOLV EifelBelgium
6.Deferme Gunther320304M50hamokBelgium
7.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W70ASMBCOFrance
8.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75ASMBCOFrance
9.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Frenzel FriedaW35 ULTIMATEOK Mark BrandenburgGermany
13.Frenzel OskarM21A LONGOK Mark BrandenburgGermany
14.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
15.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
16.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
17.Hardegger Selma FriedaW21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
18.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
19.Henry Stéphanie7002028OPEN CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
20.Hermet Andre1280456M55Pole Espoir FontainebleauFrance
21.Holloway Wilf9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
22.Houska ReimundOPEN AOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
23.Jitka Nedvídková8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
24.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgium
26.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgium
27.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
29.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
30.Le Helloco Alec8660063M18OPA MONTIGNYFrance
31.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
32.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm Denmark
33.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50NF SteiermarkAustria
34.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
35.Pluymers Helena9005175W21A SHORTTROL BelgiumBelgium
36.Provost Maurice34721M60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
37.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564W55Braunschweiger MTVGermany
38.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatia
39.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
40.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatia
41.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgium
42.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
43.Struckmann Jens8270866M50Braunschweiger MTVGermany
44.Thenoz Arnaud1001990M12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
45.Thenoz Bastien2800188M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
46.Thenoz Bertrand1222226M55Guyancourt Orientation 78France
47.Thenoz Jérémie2074297M14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
48.Thenoz Perrine1001978W45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
49.Tomas Babicky8444519M70ZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
50.Tonneau William7110985M21BOLV EifelBelgium
51.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustria
52.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W35OmegaBelgium
53.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40OPA MONTIGNYFrance
54.Vogl Karin1700505W50SV MietrachingGermany
55.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany
56.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany
57.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
58.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
59.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W45hamokBelgium