1. Munich Map Run O-Cup 2021->Entries by name (number of entries: 49)
1. | Aluas Ioan | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
2. | Atkinson Anais | Bahn C - Kinder | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Badia Comas Núria | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Badia Landefeld Gil | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Chromá Kateřina | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
6. | Danninger Bastian | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Danninger Tobias | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Eben Josef | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Ehrl Blandine | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Enborg Andreas | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Engler Ralf | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
12. | Flandrin Maxime | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Freitag Iris | Bahn A - Lang | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
14. | Freitag Peter | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
15. | Garus Rainer | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Hay Jack | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Hay Lukas | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Hay Sylvia | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Hinkelmann Erik | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
20. | Ivansson Jan | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
21. | Johansson Bernt | Bahn A - Lang | HSV Absam Orientierungslauf | Austria | YES |
22. | Kolehmainen Ari | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
23. | Kolloch Gerda | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Körner Ralph | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Kozhevnikov Arist | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Lang Florian | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Lorda Fernandez Blanca | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
30. | Manoilova Olga | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
31. | Natho Leonie | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Natho Ronny | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Natho Susanne | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
34. | Natho Yara | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Oechler Heike | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Oechler Lukas | Bahn C - Kinder | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
37. | Pelletier Alix | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
38. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
39. | Reuschl Bernhard | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
40. | Silfwergard Örjan | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Stoffel Rainer | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
42. | Vallina Abaria Alejandro | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
43. | Walthaner Janis | Bahn A - Lang | TV 1861 im ASV Landau | Germany | YES |
44. | Walthaner Roman | Bahn A - Lang | TV 1861 im ASV Landau | Germany | YES |
45. | Walthaner Ronja | Bahn B - Mittel | TV 1861 im ASV Landau | Germany | YES |
46. | Walthaner Silke | Bahn B - Mittel | TV 1861 im ASV Landau | Germany | YES |
47. | Weinig Peter | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | YES |
48. | Zhang Xin | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | YES |
49. | Zöller Fiona | Bahn C - Kurz | DARC Franken | Germany | YES |