1. Munich O Cup 2022->Entries by classes (number of entries: 53)
A Bahn |
1. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ubele Alma Anna | | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Schmidt Katrin | | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Pavlov Nikolay | | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Ceccato Silvia | | A Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 8225335 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Pattantyús-Ábrahám Margit | 45152 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Compeyron Robin | 8254348 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 7204579 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Deixler Norbert | 8310177 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Tomarovskaya Uliana | 1406679 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Danninger Alexandra | 8434348 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | A Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | A Bahn | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
29. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | A Bahn | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
30. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | A Bahn | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Golenev Sergei | 900719 | A Bahn | Butovo Wolves | Russia | |
32. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | A Bahn | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | |
33. | Gidea Marius | 8112119 | A Bahn | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
34. | Porter Russell | 7200134 | A Bahn | Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club | Canada | |
B Bahn |
1. | Madejczyk Otto | | B Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Madejczyk Jan | | B Bahn | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 8001077 | B Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | B Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | B Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Andriyanova Olga | 9812510 | B Bahn | OC München | Germany | |
Jugend B |
1. | Narváez-pattantyús Írisz | 2044192 | Jugend B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Jugend B | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Jugend B | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Jugend B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Kinder C |
1. | Rene Guillaume | | Kinder C | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | René Maxime | | Kinder C | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Cherniavsky Daniel | 2091745 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Narváez-Pattantyús Emma | 2225025 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Badia Landefeld Pol | 1301782 | Kinder C | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Kinder C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |