v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Moldova Open (SD+MD)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 98)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Burduja ArseniiM12CTMMMoldova
2.Burcenco BogdanM12CTMMMoldova
3.Braniște AntonM12CTMMMoldova
4.Chistol IonM12ȘS CimișliaMoldova

M14
1.Cozacec DaniilM14CTMMMoldova
2.Poperecinîi TimurM14CTMMMoldova
3.Tataru BogdanM14CTMMMoldova
4.Tocan VladM14CTMMMoldova
5.Caliglo IvanM14r-l CăușeniMoldova
6.Groza Alexandr8032697M14r-l CăușeniMoldova
7.Matei PatricM14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova
8.Grosu ArtiomM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
9.Rozdovan TudorM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
10.Boico CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
11.Leancă BogdanM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
12.Verdiș GheorgheM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
13.Verdiș CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
14.Колбанов Егор1300226M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
15.Iancovschii Daniil1391359M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
16.Лось ВладM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
17.Будеску АртемM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova

M16
1.Potângă AndreiM16CS GalataMoldova
2.Cebanu IonM16CS GalataMoldova
3.Мартынюк ИванM16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
4.Батуев ЕгорM16СЮТур ТираспольMoldova

M18
1.Моцный СвятославM18CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Caraja GheorgheM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
3.Verdiș IonM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
4.Гусенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
5.Бабич Артем1302749M18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
6.Романенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
7.Афанасьев МихаилM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
8.Двойцов ЕгорM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova

M20
1.Моцный СвятославM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Davîdov IaroslavM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
3.Eriomenco Igor8136457M20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
4.Arabadji Dmitrii8125316M20SOTT Chișinău BMoldova
5.Spataru EvgheniiM20CTMMMoldova

M21E
1.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
3.Cerescu PavelM21ECS Run KompassMoldova
4.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21ECS GalataMoldova
5.Golovei AndreiM21ECS GalataMoldova
6.Copacinschi SergiuM21ECS GalataMoldova
7.Rusnac DumitruM21ECS GalataMoldova
8.Lee Ting Ho Gilbert8668702M21EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
9.Fala Gheorghe8400555M21ECS GALATAMoldova
10.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M21EMoldova Moldova
11.Фомичев Иван1300759M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
12.Постика Игорь1300216M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
13.Paclik Roman7202780M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic

M21A
1.Давник АлексейM21AличноMoldova

M45
1.Sytnik Alex1411591M45CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Nujnîi Alexandr1415814M45FauriMoldova
3.Novic NicolaiM45FauriMoldova
4.Kamishev Hristo8003187M45Karlak SmolyanBulgaria
5.Bogacenco Alecsandr200599M45Тирас-ОриентMoldova

M65
1.Воробьёв ВладимирM65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
2.Скляров Александр864372M65Москва СЗАО, личноMoldova

W14
1.Grosu EmiliaW14SOTT Chișinău BMoldova
2.Cambur OlgaW14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova
3.Leancă AnaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
4.Sîrbu AdrianaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
5.Leancă ValeriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
6.Verdiș VictoriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
7.Ghilaș AlexandraW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
8.Rabdau IuliaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
9.Карабан ДарьяW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
10.Кротова АннаW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova

W16
1.Eremei GabrielaW16CS GalataMoldova
2.Rotari NicoletaW16CS GalataMoldova
3.Leancă VarvaraW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova
4.Eșanu CristinaW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova
5.Честнова ДианаW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
6.Клокарь АнастасияW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova

W18
1.Romanciuc GabrielaW18CS GalataMoldova
2.Бабич Вера1300214W18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova

W20
1.Miron ValeriaW20личноMoldova
2.Пилявская АлёнаW20личноMoldova

W21E
1.Bondarenco NataliaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Manchevici OleseaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
3.Burac AnaW21ECS GalataMoldova
4.Sirbu ElenaW21EFauriMoldova
5.Marusceac Ana1000345W21EFauriMoldova
6.Nosenco Victoria8032695W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
7.Naghibina Iulia8032696W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
8.Savinova ZlataW21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
9.Коростылева АнастасияW21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
10.Paclikova Barbora2095945W21EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic

W21A
1.Николюк АлександраW21ACS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Darienco AlinaW21ADinamo-OldMoldova

W45
1.Marușceac Elena1000408W45FauriMoldova
2.Shevchenko EvgeniaW45личноMoldova

W65
1.Goncearova IrinaW65FauriMoldova
2.Погорлецкая Лариса1302750W65личноMoldova
3.Терехова Юлия1005134W65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
4.Воробьёва ОльгаW65Тирас-ОриентMoldova

Beginner
1.Macarenco MaximBeginnerIndividuallyMoldova