v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2023->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 90)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen 12
1.Rödl Marie1704966Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Wiesner Luisa2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 14
1.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Strauss Magdalena8150309Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen 16
1.Baath Fina8018700Damen 16TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen A
1.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
2.Weber Petra8230965Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
3.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
5.Döhler Karla8182832Damen ASV PechbrunnGermany
6.Baath Lena8201060Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Geißler Uta8516200Damen ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany

Damen B
1.Fürstová Anna8659388Damen BIndividuals/No club
2.Kerscher Brigitte437631Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Döhler Ute8182831Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
4.Hofherr Sabine8348888Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Maskova Tereza8421054Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Damen C
1.Rödl Tanja8301276Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
3.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen CTV OsterhofenGermany
4.Lenz Olga236906Damen CTV OsterhofenGermany
5.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany
6.Scherl Karina2118051Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Siefken Marit8118067Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 12
1.Gierl Zacharias8261113Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Knaub Sebastian8020813Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
3.Rödl Maximilian1404968Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
4.Reinwald Benjamin2419822Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany
5.Drexler Otto8110830Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Masek Eduard8210269Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Noller Leonidas2118060Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Masek Radovan8224226Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 14
1.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Strahl Luis1331221Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
5.Kainzbauer Maximilian8072609Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren 16
1.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16SV Nittendorf Germany
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren A
1.Tereshin Vladimir7204626Herren AIndividuals/No club
2.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
4.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
5.Schwarck Philipp8119911Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Brandl Lorenz8187420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
9.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
10.Lorenz Timon8011420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
11.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany
12.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
13.Antunovic Dragan1101060Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
14.Döhler Thomas8182835Herren ASV PechbrunnGermany
15.Starov Oleksandr8333143Herren AOK DenselnSweden
16.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
17.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren B
1.Beck Maximilian7003006Herren BIndividuals/No club
2.Christoph Tobias2133219Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Kraus Konrad1967224Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
5.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany
6.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
7.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermany
8.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
9.Baath Ole8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Baath Veikko8290664Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany
11.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
12.Masek Michal8100106Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Herren C
1.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany
2.Rödl Rudolf8261281Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany
3.Knaub Edi8070283Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany
4.Schäfer Julian1441331Herren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
5.Strahl Tobias1221331Herren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
6.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany
7.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Drexler Xaver2118070Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany

Offen D
1.Starov YevhenOffen DIndividuals/No club
2.Christoph Martina2140828Offen DOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Gierl Gesine1704966Offen DSV BurgweintingGermany
4.Zinner Michaela2118063Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany