v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sommer Cup 2023->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M15-18
1.Cserna Levente8655950M15-18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
2.Březina Karel8518330M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
3.Dobrábský Ctibor8663117M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
4.Šebelka Matěj8149871M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
5.Dolejší Jan8116777M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
6.Heczko Erik8116802M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
7.Hyxa Jan8022656M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
8.Miklas Ondřej8063050M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
9.Zurynek Jan8662746M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
10.Drahoňovský Tomáš8667957M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
11.Šašek Jakub8028824M15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
12.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M15-18Göcsej KTFEHungary
13.Geszti Márton Péter8004499M15-18Göcsej KTFEHungary
14.Hegedüs Máté8060313M15-18Göcsej KTFEHungary
15.Hegedüs Márton8008124M15-18Göcsej KTFEHungary
16.Snejdar Martin8076039M15-18SK PragaCzech Republic

M19A
1.Waldhauser Štěpán8667503M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
2.Mencl Jan8461739M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
3.Pustai David8076658M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
4.Tkáč Matěj8660911M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
5.Bílý Jakub8113497M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
6.Burda Matěj8200008M19ASCM & TSM JOCzech Republic

M19B
1.Cserna András Máté8656996M19BBudakalászi Sport KlubHungary
2.Geszti Peter8500030M19BGöcsej KTFEHungary

M45
1.Cserna András8499988M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
3.Snejdar Ondrej2001953M45SK PragaCzech Republic

M55
1.Varga Jozsef2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHungary
2.Arató Csongor1396183M55Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.Hungary
3.Prill LászlóM55Veszprémi Honvéd SEHungary

D15-18
1.Dóra Csepke8120407D15-18Individuals/No club
2.Flossmannová Lucie8008268D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
3.Houžvičková Daniela8014471D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
4.Lamačová Barbora8421842D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
5.Březinová Antonie8516430D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
6.Savruková Adéla8670806D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
7.Šestáková Johana8119509D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
8.Lipenská Barbora8445315D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
9.Heczková Anna8328656D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
10.Kubecová Magdalena8033222D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
11.Matyášová Kristýna8116690D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic
12.Novotná Michaela8013862D15-18SCM & TSM JOCzech Republic

D19A
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301D19AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

D19B
1.Boldizsár Borbála2022164D19BGöcsej KTFEHungary

Open for Beginners
1.Etényi EditOpen for BeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Cserna Judit1396278Open for BeginnersBudakalászi Sport KlubHungary