v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest TrailO 2024->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Start time window

Elite Open
1.Hartmann SteffenElite OpenTGV HornGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 h
2.Schöps AnkeElite OpenOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
3.Schöps SarahElite OpenOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
4.Lang FlorianElite OpenOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
5.Oechler HeikeElite OpenOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
6.Eben JosefElite OpenOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
7.Kurfürst PavelElite OpenVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic 10:30 - 11:00 h
8.Rietze ChristianElite OpenTV 1881 AltdorfGermany no preference
9.Díaz-Toledo Fernández TeresaElite OpenC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 10:30 - 11:00 h
10.Hervás Lucas JesúsElite OpenC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 10:30 - 11:00 h
11.Miháczi ZoltánElite OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
12.Engelhardt KatjaElite OpenSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
13.Roessler KarstenElite OpenSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
14.Gierlach PeterElite OpenWOLF HalternGermanyYES no preference
15.Furucz JánElite OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
16.Ptáček PavelElite OpenBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic 11:00 - 11:30 h
17.Heikoop markElite OpenOLifantNetherlands 11:00 - 11:30 h
18.Ballerstädt InesElite OpenSC Königstein Germany no preference
19.Weinert RolfElite OpenPost SV DresdenGermany 10:00 - 10:30 h
20.Weinert RutaElite OpenPost SV DresdenGermany 10:00 - 10:30 h
21.Arcaleni EmiliaElite OpenPolisportiva CastelloItaly 10:00 - 10:30 h
22.Citterico DarioElite OpenPolisportiva CastelloItaly 10:00 - 10:30 h
23.Ghezzi AlbertoElite OpenPolisportiva CastelloItaly 10:00 - 10:30 h
24.Moretti RobertoElite OpenPolisportiva CastelloItaly 10:00 - 10:30 h
25.Döllgast NinaElite OpenMTV SeesenGermany 11:00 - 11:30 h
26.Friedrichs BjarneElite OpenMTV SeesenGermany 11:00 - 11:30 h
27.Mižúr ŠimonElite OpenSportovní klub Los Mělník, z.s.Czech Republic no preference
28.Döhler ThomasElite OpenSV PechbrunnGermany no preference
29.Döhler UteElite OpenSV PechbrunnGermany no preference

Elite Junior
1.Forst AlbertElite JuniorMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES 10:00 - 10:30 h
2.Schöps VanessaElite JuniorOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
3.Schöps SabrinaElite JuniorOLV LandshutGermanyYES no preference
4.Furucz JonatánElite JuniorŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES 11:00 - 11:30 h
5.Weinert FlorianElite JuniorPost SV DresdenGermany 10:00 - 10:30 h

Elite Youth
1.Kurfürstová MarieElite YouthVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic 10:30 - 11:00 h
2.Weinert TimElite YouthPost SV DresdenGermany 10:00 - 10:30 h

Kids (Beginners)
1.Lopatin MikhailKids (Beginners)Individuals/No club 10:00 - 10:30 h
2.Lopatin LeonidKids (Beginners)Individuals/No club 10:00 - 10:30 h
3.Suchý JanKids (Beginners)OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES 10:00 - 10:30 h

Beginners
1.Bock RuthBeginnersTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 10:00 - 10:30 h