Pohár Slovenského Raja , SRJ-INOV 8 CUP 2016->Entries by classes (number of entries: 292)
W-12A |
1. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219138 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407858 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
3. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
4. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Sekaninová Sofia | | W-12A | Metropol Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W-14A |
1. | Ondovčíková Eva | 1407853 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
4. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Velgosová Miroslava | 2051329 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
6. | Martina Václavíková | 2066095 | W-14A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
W-16A |
1. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 1407852 | W-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Plhalova Sarka | 920661 | W-16A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
3. | Markova Ema | 7205017 | W-16A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
4. | Hrabošová Magdaléna | 2045171 | W-16A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Miklušová Tamara | 434822 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
6. | Šmelíková Dorota | 338218 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
7. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
8. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
10. | Velgosová Michaela | 2051450 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
11. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
W-18A |
1. | Janosikova Tereza | 682075 | W-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
2. | Cechova Klara | 2045206 | W-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
3. | Matejíčková Lucia | 406932 | W-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
4. | Selingova Martina | 416567 | W-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Cidoríková Miriam | 2067274 | W-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Galla Zofia | 7200180 | W-18A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
x |
|
|
7. | Vancáková Valentína | 2032187 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Bajusova Daniela | 416738 | W-18A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W21-E |
1. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Horvatova Hana | 980354 | W21-E | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
3. | Miklušová Tereza | 435207 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
4. | Chupekova Silvia | 7204971 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Kotrlová Katarína | 2102783 | W21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Tyszová Natália | 2020701 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Macinská Jana | 2051377 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
10. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Kršiaková Jana | 406976 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W21-B |
1. | Postulkova Andrea | 416576 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
3. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
4. | Galla Katarzyna | 7200183 | W21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
Áno |
|
|
5. | Nemcová Erika | 416753 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W35-A |
1. | Ondovčíková Danka | 406930 | W35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
3. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
4. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W40-A |
1. | Schenková Katarína | 307438 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
2. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
4. | Barcikova Renata | 920695 | W40-A | OBO | Czech Republic | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Slámová Jana | 7207626 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W45-A |
1. | Skyvova Kristyna | 1007548 | W45-A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
2. | Kostkova Jana | 52453 | W45-A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
3. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
5. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W45-A | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
10. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Knorová Martina | 2066093 | W45-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
W50-A |
1. | Kebisová Bibiana | 416513 | W50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
4. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
5. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W50-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Šmelíková Jana | 307274 | W50-A | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
7. | Jergušová Annamária | 232109 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W55-A |
1. | Poláčková Darina | 1407865 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Pijáková Eva | 1407857 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
5. | Galla Barbara | 505082 | W55-A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
x |
|
|
W60-A |
1. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W65-A |
1. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W65-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-12A |
1. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
3. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-12A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Porubčan Tomáš | 307291 | M-12A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Miček Šimon | | M-12A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-14A |
1. | Šuška Nicolas | 1407837 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
3. | Fischer Matej | 1407855 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
4. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
5. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
6. | Stabl Adam | 2058480 | M-14A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
7. | Lukasak Simon | 2032192 | M-14A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
8. | Valik Adam | 2081359 | M-14A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
9. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-14A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
10. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Smerek Martin | 411486 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
12. | Jurcik Tomas | 406985 | M-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
14. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-14A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
15. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
16. | Sláma Michal | 51336 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
17. | Sláma Richard | 307400 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
18. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
19. | Václavík Ondrej | 2032198 | M-14A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
20. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-14A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
21. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-14A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-16A |
1. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Pätoprstý Matej | 1407849 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
3. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
4. | Topor Matúš | 1407850 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
5. | Kebis Ml. Pavol | 406926 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Safar Martin | 2056308 | M-16A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
7. | Kostka Jiri | 2085648 | M-16A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
8. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
9. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
10. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
12. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
14. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7201802 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
15. | Cidorík Matej | 7204483 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
16. | Jonáš Adam | 416704 | M-16A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
17. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
18. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
19. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
20. | Oravec Matúš | 2066094 | M-16A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
M-18A |
1. | Heffner Christián | 1407854 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Kuník Branislav | 1407835 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
3. | Sramek Ondrej | 2053548 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
4. | Horcicka Vit | 682370 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
5. | Jirka Mikulas | 7202871 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
6. | Valik Tomas | 7203453 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
7. | Chaloupka Josef | 2090849 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
8. | Vystavel Ondrej | 1602633 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
9. | Matousek Matej | 2080935 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
10. | Müller Jonas | 2053541 | M-18A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
11. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
12. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
13. | Chupek Jakub | 7200370 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
14. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
15. | Sláma Dušan | 7204978 | M-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
16. | Dekrét Jakub | 2088141 | M-18A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
17. | Dudra Šimon | 307257 | M-18A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
18. | Franko Stanislav Ml. | 416517 | M-18A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-20A |
1. | Klabouch Martin | 2008506 | M-20A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M-20A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M-20A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M21-E |
1. | Dolezel Ondrej | 51123 | M21-E | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
2. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
3. | Bukovác Pavol | 515478 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Kubina Filip | 2095924 | M21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Piják Ondrej | 9900077 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
6. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
7. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
8. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
10. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
12. | Kučera Roman | 307376 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M21-B |
1. | Vríčan Peter | 9102150 | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Poláček Ml. Pavol | 219114 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M21-B | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
6. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
7. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
8. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
9. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
10. | Ritter Stanislaw | 997887 | M21-B | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
11. | Galla Jacek | 7200181 | M21-B | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
12. | Leitner Matej | 232217 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
14. | Kollar Miroslav | 515190 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
15. | Sokol Tomáš | 515109 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M21-D |
1. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Štubňa Phillip | 307419 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
3. | Ritter Jan | 505083 | M21-D | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
x |
|
|
4. | Antol Michal | 362926 | M21-D | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Pavlov Juraj | 2051393 | M21-D | Metropol Košice | Slovakia | |
|
ano |
|
|
M35-A |
1. | Marek Antonin | 2049564 | M35-A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
2. | Silnousek Jiri | 2075602 | M35-A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
3. | Skyva Petr | 1007547 | M35-A | SCM Hanacke oblasti | Czech Republic | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
4. | Mikluš Marián | 435208 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
5. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
6. | Volkov Alexander | 502259 | M35-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Chupek Jozef | 7204980 | M35-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Kudla Jozef | 2079536 | M35-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Hajduch Tomáš | 2032175 | M35-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
10. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M35-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Dudra Milan | 307258 | M35-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M40-A |
1. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M40-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M40-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Barcik Peter | 920690 | M40-A | OBO | Czech Republic | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M45-A |
1. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45-A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
ano |
ano |
|
|
2. | Šmelík Juraj | 307355 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
3. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
4. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M45-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M45-A | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
6. | Jerguš Martin | 416555 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Kurák Milan | 2051411 | M45-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M45-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M50-A |
1. | Arnesen Arne | 421891 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Hjorth Frode | 1412026 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Ryen Helge | 902962 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Bang Ole Christian | 9706230 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Huber Andreas | 427171 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Jørgensen Tore | 9591500 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Neby Erik | 243225 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Volden Harald | 211514 | M50-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
10. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
ano |
ano |
11. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M50-A | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
12. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50-A | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
14. | Papuga František | 307290 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
15. | Sláma Peter | 9102083 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
16. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M50-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
17. | Bednár Pavol | 406943 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
18. | Ščehovič Roman | 406944 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
19. | György Filó | 9633077 | M50-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M55-A |
1. | Tømmervold Trond Ivar | 320299 | M55-A | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Pijak Jaroslav | 1407868 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Kebis St. Pavol | 339390 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
5. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
7. | Petr Václav | 52980 | M55-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
9. | Stančík Stanislav | 418951 | M55-A | Mladosť Zvolen | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
10. | Nemec Juraj | 406942 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
11. | Kollár Jaroslav | 1416370 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
12. | Gajdoš Stanislav | 307286 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
13. | Repáč Ivan | 2102809 | M55-A | Slávia TU Zvolen | Slovakia | |
|
ano |
|
|
M60-A |
1. | Krišpinský Pavol | | M60-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Piják Vladislav | 1407862 | M60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Oravec St. Ivan | 219143 | M60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
5. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
7. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Žilinčík Slavko | 307265 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
10. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M60-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
M65-A |
1. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M65-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Šutor Juraj | | M65-A | Zázrivá | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Sikora Miroslav | 2102807 | M65-A | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
|
|
|
|
M70-A |
1. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
áno |
2. | Mráz Jaroslav | 307285 | M70-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
N |
1. | Hudecová Elza | 1407856 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
2. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
áno |
áno |
|
|
3. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | N | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Kováč Peter | 362921 | N | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Ceranová Simona | 416588 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Krajňák Ľubomír | 307366 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
K3 |
1. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
2. | Pompura Ján | 416705 | K3 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Ivanko Štefan | 8631578 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
áno |
|
|
4. | Velgos Martin | 362931 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Velgosová Oksana | 362929 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Peratová Bibiana | 2102543 | K3 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Franko Martin | 416706 | K3 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Kováčová Mária | | K3 | Metropol Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
1. | Ondovčík Daniel | 406924 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
3. | Lanátor Jakub | 307361 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
áno |
áno |
4. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
W-10 |
1. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
M-10R |
1. | Polakovič Jakub | 2008505 | M-10R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Jadroň Dávid | 2066961 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
3. | Jadroň Daniel | 2066969 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
4. | Kučák Filip | 2066966 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
4 x Áno |
5. | Kuzmin Jelisej | 2066965 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
Áno |
6. | Trenčan Matej | 2066964 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
2 x Áno |
7. | Trenčan Milan | 2066963 | M-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
2 x Áno |
W-10R |
1. | Lanátorová Lucia | | W-10R | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | W-10R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Jurčíková Nina | 416589 | W-10R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Chudá Alexandra | 2066962 | W-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
3 x Áno |
6. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
2x Áno |
7. | Franková Barborka | 406982 | W-10R | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|
8. | Mičeková Nina | | W-10R | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
|
|
|
|