2. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 75)
Bahn A- Lang |
1. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Hübbers Andrea | 771102 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schwendemann Mona | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Doyscher Dominik | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Künstner Jens | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Burrell Teresa | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Rutz Melanie | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Burrell Teresa | | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Neumüller Mathias | | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Burwitz Vassily | | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
35. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066174 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
36. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
37. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
38. | Hacker Louis | 1469 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
39. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
40. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A- Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
41. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A- Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
42. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
43. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
44. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | Bahn A- Lang | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
45. | Göpel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
46. | Göpel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
47. | Biller Anna | 772222 | Bahn A- Lang | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
48. | Buhler Claudia | 1110212 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
49. | Faber Matthias | 2247 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
50. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | Bahn A- Lang | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovenia | |
51. | Rathmann Sepp | 930731 | Bahn A- Lang | SV Schmalkalden 04 | Germany | |
Bahn B- Mittel |
1. | Haslinger Patrick | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Maier Robert | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | SZALAI Zsofia | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Keller Walter | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Saccone- Brücklmeier Chantal | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
12. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
14. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
15. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
Bahn C- Kurz |
1. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Mühlberger Sophia | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Weber Charlotta | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
8. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066163 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
9. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |