2. BayernCup-OL 2017 (Lang-OL)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 192)
D -12 |
1. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | D -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Faltejskova Laura | 9267 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Geiger Lara | 300949 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
7. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
8. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | D -12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
D 13-14 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Mindt Yvonne | 2050444 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Streicher Laura | 300946 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 300950 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
D 15-16 |
1. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
8. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
9. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
D 17-18 |
1. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | D 17-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Bastian Amelie | 7090420 | D 17-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
D 19 Elite |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | Kühne Hannah | 223673 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
9. | Biller Anna | 772222 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
10. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 Elite | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
D 19 Kurz |
1. | Boros Kitti | 339890 | D 19 Kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | D 19 Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
D 35- |
1. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Faltejskova Jana | 9268 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
7. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | D 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
D 45- |
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Leukert Kristin | 8728 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Mindt Birgit | 6604 | D 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
10. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
11. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
D 55- |
1. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Dötsch Gabriele | 302921 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | D 55- | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
D 65- |
1. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 65- | OC München | Germany | |
H -12 |
1. | Wicklein Paul | | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Adler Leo | 1866 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | H -12 | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Faltejsek Tobias | 2088820 | H -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
10. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 2103987 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
H 13-14 |
1. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Kilger Maximilian | 8130204 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
H 15-16 |
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 15-16 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Dingfelder Philipp | 2050431 | H 15-16 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
H 17-18 |
1. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
8. | Lubas Timo | 347899 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
H 19 Elite |
1. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
6. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
7. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
8. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Leontjevs Girts | 1301991 | H 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13. | Geiger Tobias | 5686 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
14. | Korósz Attila | 7766777 | H 19 Elite | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
H 19 Kurz |
1. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | H 19 Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | H 19 Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 Kurz | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
H 35- |
1. | Tschopp Marcel | 707052 | H 35- | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | |
2. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Holzhaus Martin | 7100875 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Faltejsek Lukas | 7708877 | H 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 35- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
13. | Stadler Siegfried | 1969202 | H 35- | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
14. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | H 35- | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
15. | Selz Andreas | 7200904 | H 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
H 45- |
1. | Hofmann Roger | 1805963 | H 45- | TSV Feldafing | Germany | |
2. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | 2067881 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
11. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
12. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
13. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
14. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
15. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
16. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
17. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
18. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | H 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
19. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
20. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
21. | Tudorache Mihai | 7000005 | H 45- | OK SILVA Câmpina | Romania | |
H 55- |
1. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Huth Roland | 2825 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
9. | Zonato Stefano | 502395 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
10. | Hartmann Dirk | 2045577 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
12. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
13. | Seeger Guido | 9090001 | H 55- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
H 65- |
1. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Simon Heinz Peter | 361295 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
6. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
7. | Streuli Willi | 880500 | H 65- | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | |
H 75- |
1. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 75- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 75- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 75- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Offen Lang |
1. | Obernberger Michael | | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Offen Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Offen Mittel |
1. | Dötsch Jonas | 437225 | Offen Mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Neumaier Silke | 2669 | Offen Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Celorio Felix | 2110981 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | Offen Mittel | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Peter Elke | 446307 | Offen Mittel | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | |
7. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | Offen Mittel | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
8. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Offen Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Schüler B |
1. | Leukert Lina | | Schüler B | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Weigl Claudia | 236906 | Schüler B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Achatz Melissa | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | Zimmermann Heidi | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Reiß Johannes | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
9. | Reiß Korbinian | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
10. | Reiß Ludwig | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Reiß Moritz | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Ringelhäuser Lena | | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |