SPRINT- XXVII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL MARTIN KRONLUND->Entries by classes (number of entries: 108)
U-10 |
1. | Hubmann Daniel | 8629581 | U-10 | Koovee | Finland | |
--- |
|
F-14 |
1. | Malniece Liene | 2063953 | F-14 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
F-16 |
1. | Suta Anna Emilija | 9200794 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
2. | Trezina Aija Denija | 2063976 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
3. | Valge Madara | 1399913 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
4. | Ķuze Elza | 8631478 | F-16 | OK Saldus | Latvia | |
--- |
|
F-18 |
1. | Svärd Lina | 9500885 | F-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Moller Klara | 7001028 | F-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
3. | Volkava Yana | 1412492 | F-18 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
FOREIGNERS |
Payment is to be done upon arriving |
4. | Sjöberg Ella | 9001018 | F-18 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
--- |
|
5. | Lindell Alva | 9000610 | F-18 | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
6. | Svantesson Vilma | 9000205 | F-18 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
--- |
|
7. | Boström Sandra | 9990602 | F-18 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
8. | Sirma Signe | 7203256 | F-18 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
9. | Ohlsson Sofie | 972000 | F-18 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
10. | Ozola Sintija | 9992666 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
11. | Alberinga Vilma | 9200833 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
12. | Rulle Arta Renate | 9200826 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
13. | Solis Miranda Alexandra | 7204879 | F-18 | ADOL | Spain | |
--- |
|
F-20 |
1. | Dalén Mirjam | 980624 | F-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
2. | Andersson Elsa | 980729 | F-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
3. | Dubeshka Viktoryia | 259946 | F-20 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
FOREIGNERS |
Payment is to be done upon arriving |
4. | Simonsson Astrid | 9806211 | F-20 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
5. | Hagrot Emma | 9980121 | F-20 | Täby Orientering | Sweden | |
--- |
|
6. | Lagerhäll Wilma | 9102107 | F-20 | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
F-35 |
1. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 9101665 | F-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
--- |
|
F-50 |
1. | Boman Monica | 353865 | F-50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Miranda Pecellin Aurora | 429524 | F-50 | ADOL | Spain | |
--- |
|
F-55 |
1. | Nikitsina Tatsiana | 222498 | F-55 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
FOREIGNERS |
Payment is to be done upon arriving |
F-60 |
1. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | F-60 | Th OK | Denmark | |
--- |
|
F-65 |
1. | Sands Carol | 8242318 | F-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Jevanord Elise | 8635806 | F-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
3. | Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring | 1393004 | F-65 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
--- |
|
F-E |
1. | Svärd Gunilla | 700326 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 682475 | F-E | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
FOREIGNERS |
Payment is to be done upon arriving |
3. | Valdmane Liga | 9200820 | F-E | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
4. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
5. | Nurmela Sari | 2045580 | F-E | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | |
--- |
|
6. | Delgado Carolina | 1975579 | F-E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
--- |
FPO - 3479 |
M-16 |
1. | Leijon Axel | 9981657 | M-16 | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
--- |
|
2. | Freimanis Arturs | 2006357 | M-16 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
3. | Eizvertins Ralfs | 2006355 | M-16 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
4. | Alberings Pauls | 9200791 | M-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
5. | Heinols Maris | 9200837 | M-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
6. | Melderis Augusts | 2086503 | M-16 | OK Saldus | Latvia | |
--- |
|
M-18 |
1. | Tengroth Kristoffer | 8000330 | M-18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Carlsson Niklas | 1425172 | M-18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
3. | Öhgren Johannes | 551144 | M-18 | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
4. | Larsson John | 9990423 | M-18 | Rånäs OK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
5. | Enges Oskar | 990802 | M-18 | Attunda OK | Sweden | |
--- |
|
6. | Grehn Emil | 9990829 | M-18 | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
7. | Krumins Rihards | 1302623 | M-18 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
8. | Uller Jonathan | 8000602 | M-18 | Kils OK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
9. | Leitlands Matiss | 9200800 | M-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
10. | Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel | 7204874 | M-18 | ADOL | Spain | |
--- |
|
M-20 |
1. | Andersson Waldemar | 9980107 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
2. | Lönn Alfred | 7980120 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
Club: Västerås SOK |
3. | Moller Tuve | 980510 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
4. | Møller Jess Rasmus | 1682236 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
5. | Källström Anton | 649801 | M-20 | Sala OK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
6. | Persson Johan | 7980530 | M-20 | Attunda OK | Sweden | |
--- |
|
7. | Schuster Simon | 9101417 | M-20 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
8. | Šiliņš Aivis | 2006353 | M-20 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
9. | Titomers Endijs | 1302611 | M-20 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
10. | Delgado Diogo | 1234432 | M-20 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
--- |
FPO - 3832 |
M-21 |
1. | Montes Garcia Roberto | 9200110 | M-21 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
--- |
|
2. | Robalds Andris | 2063985 | M-21 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
--- |
|
M-40 |
1. | Santiago Martin Jose Ignacio | 7204820 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
--- |
|
M-45 |
1. | Kikucs Guntars | 2045383 | M-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
2. | Flórez-estrada Marina | | M-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
3. | Baechler Olivier | 1398463 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
--- |
|
4. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
--- |
|
5. | Kikucs Guntars | 2045383 | M-45 | OK Saldus | Latvia | |
--- |
|
M-50 |
1. | Forsberg Conny | 651030 | M-50 | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
--- |
|
2. | Boman Jerker | 353880 | M-50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
3. | Sobolev Oleg | 666667 | M-50 | Villena-Orientación | Spain | |
--- |
|
4. | Solis Izquierdo Manuel | 7204885 | M-50 | ADOL | Spain | |
--- |
|
M-55 |
1. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | M-55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
--- |
|
M-65 |
1. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M-65 | Th OK | Denmark | |
--- |
|
2. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
3. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 8635869 | M-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
4. | Karset Rolf | 2027922 | M-65 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
--- |
|
5. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M-65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
--- |
|
M-E |
1. | Ahola Topias | 8636181 | M-E | Individuals/No club | | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
2. | Gustafsson Jonas | 9971121 | M-E | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
3. | Hajek Daniel | 9890118 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
4. | Åhlund Ludvig | 990512 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
5. | Bäckman Johan | 1009758 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
6. | Bohman Linus | 880301 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
7. | Börjesson Rickard | 900720 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
8. | Lind William | 850212 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
9. | Lööf Jakob | 525625 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
10. | Nordlund Johan | 780104 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
11. | Sandberg Oskar | 960960 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
--- |
|
12. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | M-E | O'Jura | France | |
FOREIGNERS |
|
13. | Sjölander Joel | 850022 | M-E | IFK Umeå | Sweden | |
--- |
|
14. | Kratov Olexander | 895415 | M-E | Koovee | Finland | |
--- |
|
15. | Sild Timo | 8640194 | M-E | Koovee | Finland | |
--- |
|
16. | Hirvikallio Joni | 9034161 | M-E | Koovee | Finland | |
--- |
|
17. | Leal Tiago Gingão | 1551155 | M-E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
--- |
FPO - 4495 |
OPEN |
1. | Bonilla Solis Tania | 2111383 | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
2. | Gascon Crespo Estefania | 2104723 | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
--- |
|
3. | Martin Seco Diana | 340832 | OPEN | E. D. ALCON | Spain | |
ESPAÑOL NO FEDERADO |
|
4. | Chicharro Antolín Jesus | 886602 | OPEN | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
--- |
|
5. | Fabregat Manuel Victor | 1407309 | OPEN | ADCON | Spain | |
--- |
|
6. | Gorriz Camarasa Inmaculada | 4624081 | OPEN | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
ESPAÑOL NO FEDERADO |
|
7. | Muñoz Descalzo Sandra | 427501 | OPEN | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
ESPAÑOL NO FEDERADO |
|
8. | Herrero Jiménez Pablo | 429549 | OPEN | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
ESPAÑOL NO FEDERADO |
|